Friday, 19 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Friday, 19 February 2016

Race No. 1Aus-pump Concrete Services Stks7:18 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY MORE215222.53Paul Steedman
2DAZZA LEE377622.99Keith Pedrana
3LIGHT CONFESS3125NBTJoseph Scerri
4REDEMPTION ROAD252122.81Robert Arnold
5SUGAR MAN1112NBTGraham Thurkettle
6REVENTON113122.68Barry Riccio
7DEEZEL MAGIC437222.65Domenic Tesoriero
8TIN PAN ALLEY283522.71Robert Arnold
9DA BEAR215722.90Jason Magri
10WINSOME BLUEY636423.54Courtney Barnes
Race No. 2Ladbrokes Riverina Cup Final 1-5…7:38 PM
NG event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUTCH PINS3126NBTNigel Smith
2HOLLYWOOD BEAM3155NBTSteven Kemp
3QUIET BRILLIANT2311NBTLesley Hannaford
4RAGNAROK1324NBTGraham Thurkettle
5WATER BABY773527.14Alan Clare
6TAP OUT ROOSTER311126.41Shane Pulbrook
7NOAH’S FUSION2312NBTKylie Mcdonald
8MARBO’S MAGIC1111NBTPaul Braddon
9ALL ON RED5464NBTSteven Kemp
Race No. 3Ladbrokes Bathurst Final Sprint …7:58 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILKO’S MAGIC211322.65Pamela Braddon
2HOPE’S A CHANCE181122.61Paul Braddon
3MAVRIKI PANO4535NBTGeorge Vlahopoulos
4SUSANNAH CARGO1112NBTRonald Steel
5SPIDERS BROTHER412122.46Neil Staines
6ZENA CARGO2752NBTRonald Steel
7LAYLA SWIFT4112NBTPaul Braddon
8KOKINAKAS VALLEY512222.67John Buttsworth
9CRACK THE CODE3738NBTPeter Parker
10MAX DESTRUCTION654123.06Neil Staines
Race No. 4Southern Engine Recontioning Stk…8:18 PM
5 event over 590 metres at Bulli Of $4,571 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,485 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAN JOY21X1NBTLesley Hannaford
2DOCKER313533.71Michael Hardman
4COSMIC EXPLOSION12X4NBTWayne Crouch
5NUREYEV242633.89Mark Azzopardi
7MIAMI DEMON8347NBTLeonard Studders
8BIFFLE616233.75Justin King
Race No. 5Graham Gibbons Memorial Final Ma…8:38 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $14,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $12,000 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $500.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUNWAY BONO2126.21Dean Swain
2TULLABUNG ROCK126.49Neil Staines
3WICKED WARRIOR226.38Jason Magri
4LUTIGER126.26Shaun Evans
5HIGHLANDS ROAD326.87Robert Arnold
6IRISH LEDGEN53526.72Barry Burnet
7HERNANDO KAHN226.52Dean Swain
8ZIPPING LILLY3126.38Jason Mackay
9ROBINS ZARR HOOD523127.22Neil Staines
10ET CETERA4226.46Judith Fisher
Race No. 61300 Ladbrokes Cup Consolation8:58 PM
NG event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD ODDS OCKER415426.56Tracey Hurst
2KNIGHT SPRITE113326.47Gayle Masterson
3LA GRAND LOGIE117326.45Jeffrey Eaton
4JIGGLY LEGS161726.97Charlie Finianos
5PROVEN KODIAK112526.18Mark Azzopardi
6BLACK DRIFTWOOD126426.78Mark Azzopardi
7MY AWESOME OPAL466326.41Marie Burton
8SANDAVE PRINCE222325.85David Richardson
9SOKYO843326.46Christine Oldfield
10IT’S A MOVIN’772XNBTMark Azzopardi
Race No. 7South Coast Challenge Final Spri…9:19 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSHALLAH4162NBTRuth King
2LUSTROUS7752NBTMichael Clayton
3DYNA OVERT2227NBTSimon Rhodes
4RITZA JIMMY3621NBTJoseph Scerri
5SAZOO ICON7471NBTMarien Sullivan
6SKETCHY6751NBTMichael Clayton
7MISS SHAKE IT1261NBTKim Mulrine
8HUGO BOSS3132NBTRaymond Webster
9EL LONHRO342326.27David Smart
10ENRAGE1153NBTCraig Chappelow
Race No. 8Ladbrokes Cyril Rowe Cup Final B…9:38 PM
NG event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $53,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $40,000 2nd: $8,900 3rd: $4,400.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARKING BAD111126.26Michael Eberand
2NANGAR FLASH21X226.42Dennis Barnes
3BLACK BEAR LEE313126.21Ruth Matic
4NANGAR FLAME422226.09Dennis Barnes
5PEDRO CERRANO144226.34John Little
6BLACK BORDEAUX233226.21Julie Brodie
7ONE SAMUEL632126.25Noelene Holloway
8RITZA LENNY312126.02Mark Gatt
9SANDAVE PRINCE222325.85David Richardson
10LA GRAND LOGIE117326.45Jeffrey Eaton
Race No. 9Www.gbota.com.au Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLD TIMER2751NBTDean Swain
2GLEN ERIC135428.93Loretta Rice
3BE MY BEAU5412NBTGraham Thurkettle
4CARDIOLOGY1234NBTKayla-jane Coleman
5EL LONHRO3423NBTDavid Smart
6DUANE EDDY32X3NBTMichael Hardman
7FANTASTIC DOTTY3346NBTJason Fletcher
8THUNDER CHIEF5226NBTShannon Boyd
9FAST AND LOUD5444NBTArthur Langman
10SOVEREIGN QUEEN6752NBTSubawa Ngurah
Race No. 10Bulli Racing Next Sat Night Stks10:19 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY CHIEF111122.55David Richardson
2QUEEN TARO1613NBTJason Mackay
3DAWN MINI614823.06Keith Pedrana
4ZIPPING MIDGE2423NBTJason Mackay
5KING SAPPHIRE7274NBTNoelene Holloway
6TITAN SPRITE412122.38Mark Wilcox
7GOLD MISS383422.67Marie Burton
8AVENGING GUN135622.52Antonio Teofilo
9CUMBERLAND GOLD436823.16Marie Burton