Monday 14th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 14th February 2011

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stake07:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ACTIVE BEAUTY36448J R Mathias (Winmalee)
2FANCY DEAN21W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3RAISE THE BAR1C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4SMART BOND31523M Spiteri (Appin)
5FREE PASS613J Finn (Warilla)
6WHAT ABOUT BOB1R Mumford (Leppington)
7BLACK ONYX64714J Grech (Lake Heights)
8PREMIUM LOVE621G K Smith (Pheasants Nest)
9MIKE’S CHOICE47474J Grech (Lake Heights)
10FANCY ANGEL76677W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Heat 107:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GO CYRIL GO88124S Lewis (Leppington)
2KINGA CAM14373M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3WHERE’S NORMA47874M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
4GLORY OF LOVE41562H Markou (Bargo)
5BUNGO56653N Brown (Catherine Field)
6NATURAL FLAME15544R A Steele (Menangle Park)
7JAYWALKING73238G M Derrick (Tumblong)
8SOPHIA LEE BAY44521M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
9HOUSE KEEPING76758A M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
10CLEAR VISION67776M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:50PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VAIDOSA14141C Campbell (South Nowra)
2AKABARNI ASSASIN63615S Barwick (Basin View)
3MEAT BUTCH42218R J Maitland (Quialigo)
4HERE’S DOLLY68456S N Way (Oakville)
5WARRIGAL LAD25665J Boersma (Warilla)
6JUST ALBI56127W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
7KATSIDIS12116C J Nutt (The Oaks)
8WARRAGAMBA55568M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Do It At Diggers Maiden08:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHAT A FIASCO8225R Spinello (Hoxton Park)
2SPICY HOT76836A Pagano (Llandilo)
3VEE BEE BAYA M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
4YONNIE36553K Hayter (Wilton)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6AHANE JACK522J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
7THOMMO47734J C Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
8PINK STILETTOSA M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1QUEEN THUNDER31773W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2PISTON ENFORCER52323C L Hayter (Wilton)
3REDMUNDO MUNDO55222S Lewis (Leppington)
4FLIPPING OUT72838J J Ashe (Wentworthville)
5ELECTRIC RED18734P Falas (Carlton)
6GOLD TESS75358M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
7ROCK ISLAND LINE11C A Oldfield (Appin)
8DREAMIN’ JANE74163R J Maitland (Quialigo)
9MIRACLE MAC67647B Mccurry (Lake Illawarra)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Heat 208:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CAN’T BEAT CLASS32786R Byrnes (Grasmere)
2YOUR SIGNATURE61117L Aldous (Werrington)
3ZOOTA17456N Brown (Catherine Field)
4FUNTASTIC SHIRAZ45213C M Absalom (Guildford)
5GAZMICK GOLD67555M Burton (Kemps Creek)
6SABLE SLIPF4466J R Mathias (Winmalee)
7FAST GEE TEE41457M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
8PLAYING GAMES64638M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
9DABEER ZARGON87645R Lengling (Dapto)
10HOUSE KEEPING76758A M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
Race No. 7Sky Sports Radio Betfair Bpaws09:10PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOLD CLAIMER26715J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
2JACKLIN BROWN46344J Boersma (Warilla)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4FLYING AIRLIE11425J Boersma (Warilla)
5NOVEMBER POPPY14316C A Oldfield (Appin)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7PROPER DRAUGHT22623M R Hodges (Coonamble)
8CASINO FUN11754W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Final09:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,930 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUPER HINDY72833G Adams (Bossley Park)
2YALLAH ROGUE65223S K Parrish (Dapto)
3JENMAR EXPRESS22152J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4CLIFTON CLARE24572P M Turner (Bowral)
5HERE COMES KENNY72411A J Powell (Appin)
6DI JAMAICA22722C Gatt (Catherine Field)
7ELITE DISCO161M P Hardman (South Windsor)
8MONEY TALKS1431A Pringle (Yetholme)
9SMART BOND31523M Spiteri (Appin)
10NOVEMBER TWO UP52154C A Oldfield (Appin)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Stake09:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ACTIVE SCOOP71472J R Mathias (Winmalee)
2NOVEMBER TWO UP52154C A Oldfield (Appin)
3WONALOT56355C M Proctor (Londonderry)
4ENFORCE THAT35322D H Bramich (Redbank Plains)
5SWIPER LULU12115K Sultana (Rouse Hill)
6OFFSIDER22F57B F Hall (Thirroul)
7SUNSET ETHICS63374D J Smith (Moorebank)
8MAJIC MIREEKA41415S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
9FANCY ANGEL76677W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
10MIKE’S CHOICE47474J Grech (Lake Heights)
Race No. 10Racing Next Monday Night Stake10:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUPER RAPTOR41A Cooper (Sanctuary Point)
2SAM’S CONQUEST1K Sultana (Rouse Hill)
3NOVEMBER ECLIPSE45655C A Oldfield (Appin)
4KLIMTASTIC51846R Byrnes (Grasmere)
5SQUIZ41553S Lewis (Leppington)
6WHERE TO78532K Hayter (Wilton)
7EXPLOSIVE BOND65545B A Jarczewski (Ingleburn)
8MIREEKA’S MATE44412S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
9MIRACLE MAC67647B Mccurry (Lake Illawarra)
10*** NO RESERVE ***