Monday 24th October 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 24th October 2011

Race No. 1 Maiden Stake07:20PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUSTLER AMBITION243FSTDA M (Llandilo)
2PARQUINN LAD87687FSHS M Barwick (Basin View)
3DIAMOND LOVE3NBTH Markou (Bargo)
4PERFECT SENSE72377FSHR J Mansley (Blackhill)
5EMILY BROOKE57786FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
6AKABARNI BEN65887FSHS M Barwick (Basin View)
7REMEMBER MY NAME37422NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
8OCTANE SUNRISE37767FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
9BOB AND SHELL677FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:36PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRIMARY PRINCE77125FSTDB V Mckivat (Marulan)
2ADEL’S TIGER7224428.87J R Finn (Warilla)
4SALVATORE67136FSTDL A Atchison (Jilliby)
5BROHMAN33121FSTDW J Hunter (Panania)
7MR. DAWSON13354FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
8NO REPAYMENTS18316FSTDA Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiator Specialists Stake07:55PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL 31623.28D I Drynan (Llandilo)
2YOU KNOW IT26116FSHD G Wort (Quakers Hill)
3LIL’ SENORITA123.30J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4RED DEAL77128FSHR J Mansley (Blackhill)
5SPIDER LEE54133NBTR F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
6HARDAWAY DUTCHES5671322.91R R Marsden (Condell Park)
7COOL AT MIDNIGHT12FSHD C Ruse (Moss Vale)
8FLYING FABIO45722FSHA J Messina (Llandilo)
9APACHE ADIOS36156NBTT L Paterson (Narellan Vale)
10TURBO ANGEL46F46NBTB W Reilly (Camden East)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Maiden Stake08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GREG’S CHILLIN43472NBTP Roach (Lidsdale)
2COOL JENMAR2NBTJ Brown (Pheasants Nest)
3GO FLY JETSTAR62864NBTV Malcolm (Colyton)
4GAME TRAIL634NBTA Teofilo (Mona Vale)
5DANCE FOR ME25566NBTR A Jones (Raby)
6BEKKY’S DUFFER24836FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
7BIG DEBROWSKI33532NBTD S Broadrick (Hill Top)
8URSULA27353FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
9BOB AND SHELL677FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com.au Stake08:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M QUICK63583NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
2HAZY CHARM36235NBTY A Harris (Colyton)
3THAI CHAMP81574FSHR W Dean (Riverstone)
4BEAVER MENZIES6557526.60L R Codd (Londonderry)
5ADDIVA471FSTDG J Lye (Mulgrave)
6DABEER ZARGON53545NBTR Lengling ()
7PHANTOMS51353NBTP Bigeni (Girraween)
8SWOOPING MAGPIE21234NBTC A Ragen (Wallacia)
9MAGIC ROCKET71766FSTDD C Griffiths (Londonderry)
10LIFE’S A BREEZE46867NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:54PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 659 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMPIRE MARIAH55714FSTDM J Godden (Dapto)
2PACIFIC JEWEL25643FSHJ S Ennis (Lara)
3FLYING REBEL38771FSTDJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
4THRILLING REIGN25332NBTL A Atchison (Jilliby)
5THRILLING FRANK36512FSHR J Mansley (Blackhill)
6KALVIN CLEIN42357FSTDC M Proctor (Londonderry)
7THRILLING BLOOM17635NBTL Atchison (Jilliby)
8THRILLING SMIRK78576FSHR J Mansley (Blackhill)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL TRICK1151226.92B V Mckivat (Marulan)
2WALLY 74642NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
3ROCKACOCO47223NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
4AKABARNI ASSASIN62784NBTJ D Fisher (South )
5ROGER’S HITMAN45134NBTJ M Black (Bringelly)
6SPRING BLUEBOY111FSTDG J Board ()
7UNO LUKE32162FSTDS Midson (Nowra Hill)
8RED ROVER1F247FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
9SUMMER’S COMING36787FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
10MAGIC ROCKET71766FSTDD C Griffiths (Londonderry)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:33PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEARS FOR MUM51138NBTP J Dennis (Mount Druitt)
2MONKEY DOO63254FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
3BARNEY’S BEAUTY32367FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
4JUNGLE DRUMS317F722.72J Little (Wilton)
5PORKY SEVEN4173822.52M Wright (Appin)
6GLEN WALTERS8167122.72M N Wright (Appin)
7NAAWY NAAWY531F5FSHM K Geraghty ( Qld)
8MAGINNIS MAGEE53327FSTDA J Messina (Llandilo)
9SAINTLY EEL61765NBTP E Roach (Lidsdale)
10CHIDDY BANG81886NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DALALLA’S FOX75NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
2DITTO MISS77463FSHA C Fahey (Barmedman)
3POWERFUL PEDRO55544NBTL Gatt (Catherine Field)
4ELUSIVE DEEJAY85445NBTD Croser (Wilberforce)
5STEVE’S FIVEFSHK J Bonanno (Warrawong)
6LUNCH AT CRONINS84NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
7KENNEDY’S WIGFSHJ Lopes (St Marys)
8EL CONQUISTADOR47FSHD I Drynan (Llandilo)
9BOB AND SHELL677FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stake10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTHERN LAD821122.54C Ragen (Wallacia)
2HARDAWAY FORCE12532NBTR R Marsden (Condell Park)
3DORA MINT41233NBTR H Turner (Quakers Hill)
4BAKER SHIRAZ2362223.04C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5SHE NOBLE11153FSHD Griffiths (Londonderry)
6PREMIER JACKIE1121322.81L M Godden (Dapto)
7JUST JENMAR24115NBTJ R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
8PRINCE BUDDY83315NBTV Mcdonald ( Rl)
9LOW KEY61777FSHR Mansley (Black Hill)
10MAKAVELLI57834NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More Greyhounds News

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments