Monday 3rd October 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 3rd October 2011

Race No. 1 Stakes07:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAYDAY OASIS6241122.99S Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
2ENTRUST12FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
3SPITEFUL TEARS36242NBTG Wilson (Thirroul)
4KURMOND WARRIOR122.58J R Garay (Freemans Reach)
5SPRING BLUEBOY1FSHG J Board ()
6BLUE MARQUEE24337FSTDJ S Lloyd (Warilla)
7MISS KNOCKOUT17852NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
8MOLLY PAISLEY12FFSHJ J Magri (Austral)
9REGAL WALK2F788NBTD Lane (Toongabbie)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:33PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEAVY DUTIES42326FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
2ELECTRIC RED6337326.58P Falas (Leichhardt)
3PAUA OF DARKNESS2116326.19S B White ( Hill)
4AQUASTATE3386726.59A J Croker (Unanderra)
5CORBY5336126.49R J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
6MY JABULANI72613FSHM J (Appin)
7FLYING AIRLIE4132826.41J Boersma (Warilla)
8BRIMARY PRINCE3771226.88B V Mckivat (Marulan)
9HE’S A WINNER8765527.04E L Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stakes07:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DISRESPECT52334NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
2CIVIC OCTANE11253NBTB I Jones (The Ridgeway)
3BROHMAN7333126.36W J Hunter (Panania)
4CLASSY PUNK15642NBTC J Dalton (Huskisson)
5AHANE JACK58637NBTC Sultana (Marsden Park)
6REAL LIES51427FSTDM J Eberand (Oakville)
7IMAGINING5313426.72J A Higgins (Currans Hill)
8ACTIVE BEAUTY18333NBTJ R Mathias (Raglan)
9HE’S A WINNER8765527.04E L Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Maiden08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING REBEL58387FSTDJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
2NAOMI’S NITRO6376FSHA J Croker (Unanderra)
3GOLD VIKING72652NBTJ A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
4ROUGH JUSTICE52222FSTDD H Bethel (Casula)
5MONTAZAR7FSHT W Stanford (Glen Alpine)
6BART’S WORLD3648NBTJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
7BLACK JACK MAGICFSHR B Bulman (Smithfield)
8JUNIOR TINY TOT2FSTDJ Callaughan (Luddenham)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com Stakes08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRISH LULLABY43717FSHA J Anderson (Windellama)
2SILVIAS FLAME6512NBTA Pringle (Yetholme)
3ELEFTHERIOS3155526.77J A Brodie (Appin)
4VISUAL APPROACH84117FSTDA P Spence (Werombi)
5AH LAI AH21774FSTDB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
6LANSVALE RIDDLE65246NBTB Lloyd (Warilla)
7BENCHMARK61326.40J J Magri (Austral)
8MICKELSON33267FSTDD H Bethel (Casula)
9HE’S A WINNER8765527.04E L Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL JIMMY1211FSTDC D Brennen (South Windsor)
2BIGBOY JOSH16685FSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
3JETSON57545NBTD G Righetti (Kellyville)
4BIG SPIRIT82435NBTJ A Tate (Minnamurra)
5MADAME RELTUB56324NBTA Hardaker (Bargo)
6MONEY TALKS1384126.50A Pringle (Yetholme)
7WARRIGAL LAD4671426.68J Boersma (Warilla)
8BY STEALTH47146NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
9HE’S A WINNER8765527.04E L Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stakes09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRIPPEN8465429.62D J Broadrick (Hill Top)
2CALLA DUDE82644NBTJ Callaughan (Luddenham)
3FLYING AVALON16676NBTJ Boersma (Warilla)
4ACTIVE SCOOP3617729.62J R Mathias (Raglan)
5MR. CALUELA33214FSTDD G Righetti (Kellyville)
6SUPERB DOS52526NBTJ Coyle (Riverstone)
7EMPIRE MARIAH76255FSTDM J Godden ()
8SABLE SLIP54265NBTJ R Mathias (Raglan)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes09:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEN’S TEDDY87637NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
2MAGIC ROCKET31171NBTD C Griffiths (Londonderry)
3SWIFT CALLAH1111122.52J Matthews ( Rai)
4DORA MINT44123FSHR H Turner (Quakers Hill)
5BAKER’S PUZZLE1442522.99S D Fitzgerald (New Berrima)
6HENAIM78446NBTD Lane (Toongabbie)
7WEYMAN84383NBTC G Molloy (Narellan)
8KENEALLY2212422.59C A Garrard (Maryland)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:52PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOMMIE’S BABY3NBTJ Micallef (Cringila)
2GLITZY QUAYFSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
3JEREMY JETFSHM J Humphries ( St Marys)
4BOMBAY BOY2325NBTJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
5JARRAH WAY6NBTJ P Spiteri (Albion Park Rail)
6COOL JENMARFSHJ Brown (Pheasants Nest)
7PAUA IS LETHALFSHS B White (Nowra Hill)
8GOTTA LIFTFSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
9SHAHARANEE7FSHM A Turner (Taree)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK CHEQUER15FSTDP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
2SHE’S A VIENNA1256NBTL Harris (Emerton)
3JUST JAYDE51457FSHJ King (Wilberforce)
4STATE TALENT67216NBTJ R Osborn (Clontarf)
5DABEER ZARGON86353NBTR Lengling (Dapto)
6CAPELLOO35687FSTDT Stanford (Glen Alpine)
7HARDAWAY FORCE1634NBTR R Marsden (Condell Park)
8HARRY OCTANE57243NBTS Forner (Albion Park)
9REGAL WALK2F788NBTD Lane (Toongabbie)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More Greyhounds News

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments