Wednesday 5th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday 5th May 2010
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROXY MUSIC14453R J Webster (Cawdor)
2SPRING DREAMER321F2C A Oldfield (Appin)
3WATTA FELLA41115M D Greer (Londonderry)
4CHASING SHIRAZ11C Ragen (Canyonleigh)
5THAI AMAZE23355R Dean (Riverstone)
6MOONLIT HIDEAWAY51615D L Gooley (Evans Plains)
7PROVEN UNIT2231M Azzopardi (Leppington)
8MYRON'S ANGEL21255J M Green (Warners Bay)
9PILE CREEK35534R R Marsden (Condell Park)
10WHERE'S RUSTY25475C A Psilos (Bringelly)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CLEAR VISION2764J Romeo (Smithfield)
2TIAN HAO SURFERR Steele (Menangle Park)
3MISS MIDNIGHT38M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
4ROYELLA ROSE66553Y Pappas (Royalla)
5CAUTIOUS DANCER64477G Galderisi (Horningsea Park)
6WHERE'S NORMA248J Romeo (Smithfield)
7SURELY YOU JESTJ Magri (Austral)
8SHOCK POSITION53233L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BLUE'S A CHOKER3M Clayton (Sutton Forest)
2REAL CHIP335R A Chipperfield (Bellambi)
3HUSTLER'S DREAM4254A J Lord (Cawdor)
4REFUSED SERVICE2333L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5FIRESIDE BLAZE33237M J Brunker (Londonderry)
6PRINCE MONDO23L A Walker (Singapore)
7DANCING ON ICE542A J Halovic (Catherine Field)
8MONDO BLACK35L A Walker (Singapore)
9SURFELLAA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
10JOIN THE FOOL6A Teofilo (Mona Vale)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SUNLIT ROAD68472P H French (San Isidore)
2BOND REWARD82574V Spiteri (Appin)
3GO CYRIL GO57311S Lewis (Leppington)
4PERFECT FANCY1231D Barnes (Cudal)
5LONESOME LIGHT53813M P Famiglietti (Millner Darwin)
6YEAH BUDDY18552G Grunske (Oak Flats)
7SIMO'S BRO66543A Lord (Cawdor)
8NEURONIST12214P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
9AUTOGO GOLD718G Prior (Peakhurst)
10BRASSED OFF33768A Lord (Cawdor)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SCHOOL BOY ERROR2J Magri (Austral)
2PRICE OF FAME82J Magri (Austral)
3WHAT CLASS77334G W Cooper (Elderslie)
4KOS AMIGOS1431F Daros (Ellis Lane)
5ICY GROVE24J R Crawford (Llandilo)
6CAPITANO63331F Daros (Ellis Lane)
7MAGIC DUST4243J S Crawford (Llandilo)
8BUD'S CLASS42753G W Cooper (Elderslie)
9VALLEY VELLA32665R E Mchugh (Macquarie Fields)
10TIGER'S REBEL5B Dargan (Narellan Vale)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SMOOTH FANCY23221A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2LATE NIGHT FUN34727J R Brown (Wilton)
3KAZMIC'S MARINER11121S A Lambley (Padstow)
4INFLATED EGO37546W L Bowen (Austral)
5LAMBERTI73435M A Frost (Nowra Hill)
6SHEZ CLASS23567G W Cooper (Elderslie)
7EARTH MOVE537T3S Simonetta (Penrith)
8CLARK NO EE24542S A Lambley (Padstow)
9ALZENA BALE54765W Dargan (Wattle Grove)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ALL CONNECTED27338M J Williams (Londonderry)
2SUNNY WIL3721FP Bont (Oakville)
3CONVICT STREAK67552D J Wells (Shanes Park)
4PLAYING GAMES54542C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5GARRY'S TIGER81588J Zahra (Riverstone)
6VICTORIA'S STAR66422D Smart (Narellan)
7LOVIN' SPOONFULF2554R J Webster (Cawdor)
8WATTA SPARKT5336M D Greer (Londonderry)
9BRASSED OFF33768A Lord (Cawdor)
10MORGO'S BABE65F87K Morgan (Braidwood)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EL GRIFFO17R J Griffiths (Wallacia)
2WATTA HARMONY32763M D Greer (Londonderry)
3CAWBOURNE CASH63282A J Lord (Cawdor)
4FLUSHED26415J Galea (Tarneit)
5QUEEN OF RAIN55136D A Mahoney (Rossmore)
6LUCKY FLUTTER12245K Morgan (Braidwood)
7LILY'S PROMISE16852A B Hokin (Greendale)
8SMART BOND54431M Spiteri (Appin)
9SNAPPER67147M J O'Brien (Oatley)
10AUTOGO GOLD718G Prior (Peakhurst)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WARRAGAMBA12847C M Proctor (Londonderry)
2BRAZEN JOURNEY47447J R Ducker (Matraville)
3SPECIAL KID15114V L Prest (Young)
4SHAMUS O'SHAW62231R Matic (Canyonleigh)
5FOX HAND25678R Dean (Riverstone)
6BANDANNA LAD12162C A Oldfield (Appin)
7JOE FELLA37648A Hardaker (Bargo)
8ROAD AHEAD23372N W Staines (Yass)
9SURF ABANDON58665J E Moore (Londonderry)
10BUSH COWGIRL85878S Forner (Albion Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1INFLUENTIAL LADY32514S B Pooley (Londonderry)
2CHASE THE SHIRAZ11531C A Ragen (Canyonleigh)
3ARAPAHO MISS31265D L Gooley (Evans Plains)
4WALKABOUT RALPH21124J E Hanson (Orchard Hills)
5DEANE'S DESTINY62112B R Pearce (Ryde)
6WATTA PATCH23112M D Greer (Londonderry)
7TWO SIX TWO32268N W Staines (Yass)
8DEADLY VIRUS23614N Wicks (Ingleburn)
9GRAFFITI TIGER15311J Chapman (Lidsdale)
10SON OF SLIM1J D Fisher (South Nowra)