Saturday, 4 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Cowra – Saturday, 4 June 2016

Race No. 1Marks Pumps Maiden1:00 PM
M event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $350 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $60 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPILL THE BEANS2666NBTGarry Harding
2LITTLE LIZZIE752626.91Raelene Mcnamara
3OLLIELICIOUS776827.80Rodney Mcdonald
4CAELAN ASH687XNBTMichael Holgate
5LIGHT ‘EM MADDIE7845NBTCasie O’neil
6REHIKULOUS722826.43Tania Cahill
7PEMBERLEY2375NBTJohn Field
8OLIVIA PIE525426.87Michael Rich
9DISGRACEFUL LEE748NBTHolly Speed
10TEMPY TANTRUM87NBTGlenn Schwencke
Race No. 2Marks Pumps Maiden1:15 PM
M event over 327 metres at Cowra Of $350 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $60 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COURTNEY PIE446219.21Michael Rich
2ELSIE ACTION658619.61Michael Grant
3PATCHED UP LOVE467219.28Herbert Moore
4FLO’S GRIFFO4419.83Richard Griffiths
5MUZYCUZK DRIVENBTJamie O’malley
6I’M BIG BOY4566NBTMichael Holgate
7LETHAL AND READY827319.67Robert Harrison
8MANDAH TRAGER252519.25Lynn Maney
9BELLE BRAE566NBTMervyn Pinney
10DANA SPIDER7764NBTRodney Mcdonald
Race No. 3Marks Pumps Maiden1:30 PM
M event over 327 metres at Cowra Of $350 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $60 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA SCAR7855NBTRodney Mcdonald
2REMEMBER KEITH4NBTAllison Green
3OLD TORANANBTLynn Maney
4ALL OF THEM546619.83Ian Bonham
5MILITARY SPRINGSNBTJamie O’malley
6GLENRAINE GUN720.38Herbert Moore
7EVERYDAY HERO4587NBTRaymond Smith
8GOTTA SPLIT NOWNBTGarry Harding
9HIPPY HAT855NBTVicki Prest
10DILLABELLE676820.03Michael Holgate
Race No. 4Mcdonald Memorial 1-4 Wins Ht1 1…1:45 PM
NG event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $600 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAROLEE6733NBTStephen Kutnjak
2DESPICABLE LEROY3568NBTRaymond Smith
3NICHOLE GOOGS2718NBTLisa Worthy
4DENIM AND LACE7511NBTIan Bonham
5ZAMLEE MAGIC6725NBTVicki Prest
6BARBIE’S CHANCE6331NBTLorraine Roy
7JUNIOR TIGER1357NBTDavid Grant
8WHATA ASSET6672NBTBruce Peck
9GAZMICK BARNEY644726.93Garry Abernethy
10BALLINISTIC6355NBTTania Cahill
Race No. 5Mcdonald Memorial 1-4 Wins Ht2 1…2:00 PM
NG event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $600 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY BOY655426.66Keith Selten
2KEEN LOBO214726.62Elizabeth Scott
3BLAZING DRUM452826.61Jeffrey Stedman
4HAWK’S BLUEBOY633426.62Lorraine Roy
5TERRY’S DESIRE4216NBTThelma O’keefe
6TAHNEE’S RASCAL6577NBTBruce Peck
7MALLEE KING3672NBTGraham Thurkettle
8ELLE NETTE LEE7528NBTRaymond Smith
9DUSTY SIGNS887427.06Alita Funnell
10DING YING5556NBTGordon Herbert
Race No. 6Mcdonald Memorial 1-4 Wins Ht3 1…2:15 PM
NG event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $600 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEARL’S LEGACY3438NBTPeter Stanford
2MIX UP427326.82Jeffrey Stedman
3FEARLESS FREDDY3126.82Lisa Worthy
4MOLLY MAZE2164NBTIan Bonham
5SLICK COSMIC5657NBTFrank Jeffcoat
6AUTUMN RUSH2357NBTJohn Gebrail
7PART OF ME222826.58Shannon Kirby
8ZIPPING JASMINE6665NBTLeslie Whitton
9DING YING5556NBTGordon Herbert
10GAZMICK CRAIG5755NBTGarry Abernethy
Race No. 7Mcdonald Memorial 1-4 Wins Ht4 1…2:30 PM
NG event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $600 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JINX KNOCKER762527.04Rodney Mcdonald
2BOURBSKI BULLET631326.48Leslie Whitton
3LOST MY TOE5146NBTVanessa Brown
4CHISEL MISS212526.72Pamela Braddon
5BEVERLY DALE181626.55John Scott
6CRAE BALE8355NBTFaye Herbert
7LIVELY PARKER1737NBTStuart Hazlett
8I’M CELESTIAL3755NBTMichael Grant
9BALLINISTIC6355NBTTania Cahill
10GAZMICK BARNEY644726.93Garry Abernethy
Race No. 8Mcdonald Memorial 1-4 Wins Ht5 1…2:45 PM
NG event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $600 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF RUSSLER718626.64Wesley Mcdonald
2WILL HE HUM735626.83Jeffrey Stedman
3LUCK’S A FORTUNE515326.70Lisa Worthy
4GOLDEN HONOUR334426.54Keith Windus
5RAMBLING BANQUET637826.41Gillian Apps
6STAR WATCH172427.02Rosemary Jadezak
7RHYS PIE565627.25Michael Rich
8DUSTY WILLOW317526.86Keith Selten
9DANA WHARE577527.02Rodney Mcdonald
10WITH MY SISTER583526.95Dennis Christey
Race No. 9Mcdonald Memorial 1-4 Wins Ht6 1…3:00 PM
NG event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $600 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVE LORD737626.66Shannon Kirby
2ALEENA’S CHANCE415426.99Lorraine Roy
3LITTLE CHELSEA856326.82Wesley Mcdonald
4BYE BYE BULLET177827.19Alita Funnell
5GUNNADOO SILK828327.26Robert Harrison
6PENCILER6638NBTBruce Peck
7DANA EUGENIE7752NBTRodney Mcdonald
8MOVEALONG QUEST8317NBTStephen Gardiner
9GAZMICK CRAIG5755NBTGarry Abernethy
10CRUSTY BLACKJACK677426.72John Gebrail
Race No. 10Mcdonald Memorial 1-4 Wins Ht7 1…3:15 PM
NG event over 453 metres at Cowra Of $600 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEACEFUL DREAM2577NBTStuart Hazlett
2DANA WATENE866126.18Rodney Mcdonald
3WESTERN BELLE144526.92Lorraine Roy
4GERTIE ALLEN1453NBTGordon Herbert
5GAZMICK CHARLIE237726.43Garry Abernethy
6FIERY GRIFFO567326.80Richard Griffiths
7SPRING BLOOM2124NBTGregory Board
8HUMALEE33126.30Paul Ricketts
9WITH MY SISTER583526.95Dennis Christey
10FUTURE IMMORTAL844827.22Angela Della Bosca