Thursday, 10 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 10 November 2016

Race No. 1Crownbet Maiden Final Maiden Ser…7:13 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,810 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OSAKA BALE442230.34Simon Rhodes
2BLACK STAR LAD332430.24Amanda Brunton
3ENFORCE684130.14Craig Chappelow
4GOOD ODDS AVA2130.02Frank Hurst
5TOPPER RAINES668330.61Frances Harris
6WESTERWAY354230.20Judith Fisher
7MISS DARLO4330.39Mark Gatt
8TITANIUM347430.82Leonie Bown
9BLACK MOJO26530.92Tony Spiteri
10SENORITA SPARKY6531.10Mark Suttle
Race No. 2Dapto Raffle Every Thursday Stks7:37 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA SHOW311430.09Mick Player
2FASHION BLUE155730.96Robyn Goodwin
3FAB SEVEN5712NBTAnthony Hokin
4TEESHA SUNRISE526530.14David Robertson
5ZALI MAGIC632330.26Simon Rhodes
6HOT FEELING1553NBTWayne White
7RUGGWIL TO EXCEL6664NBTAlan Provest
8MANZANARES575630.00Phillip Cini
9DANGER BALE758430.80Simon Rhodes
10BUGATTI DREAM867830.52Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 3Dapto Loyalty Program Stks7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROAD TO LULU5437NBTDale Wright
2RAPID TUTU738630.51Tracey Mullin
3MOUNT WARRIGAL624230.45Charlie Micallef
4BUGATTI WILD635530.57Jacqueline Davis
5JOHN DUJRIC1654NBTMarie Burton
6EDEN’S PROMISE7865NBTAnthony Hokin
7TUSCAN FLEX1442NBTSimon Rhodes
8LUCKY GAMBLER177330.70Christine Oldfield
9DANGER BALE758430.80Simon Rhodes
10BUGATTI DREAM867830.52Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 4Koonawarra Meats Stakes8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEZA GANGSTA124330.05Tracey Bryant
2COSMIC GUNNER545230.47Simon Rhodes
3BUGATTI CRUZ726530.51Jacqueline Davis
4PANAMA RED5542NBTBenjamin Mccauley
5WALLY KAZAM753731.41June Martin
6MOUNT THOMAS243530.11Charlie Micallef
7LADY MOONLIGHT31NBTMalcolm Agnew
8JUST CHILLINGX45230.65David Missingham
9DANGER BALE758430.80Simon Rhodes
10BUGATTI DREAM867830.52Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 5Ray White Real Estate Stks8:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI ROYALE5X6430.68Jacqueline Davis
2BUGATTI SNIPPER712730.53Jacqueline Davis
3GECKO FLYER617X30.34Marie Burton
4CHECK VALVE655630.68Wayne White
5TOPPER SWAYE156230.30Frances Harris
6ANOTHER GANGSTA112129.87Tracey Bryant
7OPO BAY221229.92Clifford Bell
8DIVA’S LAW287230.01Phillip Cini
9BUGATTI DREAM867830.52Jacqueline Davis
10DANGER BALE758430.80Simon Rhodes
Race No. 6Www.daptodogs.com.au Stks9:10 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR TORANA433134.68Shaun Evans
2VERY CHOOSY262535.05Frank Hurst
3ZAMBORA IDOL544234.71Tony Spiteri
4TIGGERLONG KATUT3635NBTKevin Keys
5STILTON COMBAT616235.06Warren Bolwell
6IRISH LEDGEN331436.21Barry Burnet
7THURLBY3346NBTCharlie Gatt
8SWINGFIRE572535.40Raymond Plimmer
9JIGGLY LEGS2658NBTCharlie Finianos
10MAGIC BULLET565534.85Anthony Pagano
Race No. 7Dapto Citizens Bowling Club Stks9:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHORTY BANNER773129.94Gary Adams
2NOTORIOUS THIEF186630.67Phillip Cini
3DYNA OMEN5564NBTSimon Rhodes
4ROCKY FEVER155230.10Phillip Cini
5RUINED385330.33Michael Clayton
6TIN PAN ALLEY548230.27Robert Arnold
7DYNA NERF554630.07Simon Rhodes
8CANYA CRAZY675630.05Marie Burton
9BUGATTI DREAM867830.52Jacqueline Davis
10DANGER BALE758430.80Simon Rhodes
Race No. 8Www.crownbet.com.au Stakes9:52 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST LONELY BOY875529.96Simon Rhodes
2ZAMBRA ICON463130.04Marien Sullivan
3ABMILAK828830.30Michael Clayton
4VICTORIA ROSE147430.16Robert Bulman
5CANYA BOUNCE841830.36Marie Burton
6STUBBORN BOBBY311429.84Simon Rhodes
7RITZA JIMMY665229.75Mick Player
8HOPE’S THUNDER714130.01Clifford Bell
9BUGATTI DREAM867830.52Jacqueline Davis
10DANGER BALE758430.80Simon Rhodes
Race No. 9Puppy Auction Hts Next Week Stks10:14 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARGE UP827130.17Clifford Bell
2BOY TORQUE2744NBTRobyn Goodwin
3HALEE SUNRISE278X31.29David Robertson
4AWAKE THE MOJO634129.93Shaun Flaherty
5PINK LABEL364731.41Paul Ballantine
6ROUGH ROAD556630.46Bruce Gale
7CHLOE’S PHOENIX661630.11Noel Flegg
8PRO LEVEL GIRL677830.65Charlie Gatt
9DANGER BALE758430.80Simon Rhodes
10BUGATTI DREAM867830.52Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 10Jackpot Dog Every Thursday Stks10:35 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOL RAZOR668317.44Susan Sands
2AY YA3657NBTJoseph Scerri
3STAND UP BOY416717.44Joseph Scerri
4TIJUANA ICON1121NBTMarien Sullivan
5ROAD ANGEL572217.77Mick Player
6GAVIN STREET2427NBTRobert Arnold
7HAZEL’S HAWK4614NBTJanel Erwin
8MELODY RULES1X6817.39Joseph Bertinato
9MOSCATO ROAD534717.14Robert Arnold
10MOUNT MURRAY6755NBTCharlie Micallef