Thursday, 12 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 12 February 2015

Race No. 1Animal Naturals Stakes7:18 PM
M2/M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LECTURE5626NBTMathew Wotton
2COST US FIVE361717.57Gary Smith
3GRANNIES GIRL338817.77Warren Bolwell
4LITTLE RED8762NBTErin Jones
5STIFF ARM157717.03Darren Petersen
6LEANDROS236117.39Fay Wotton
7HOT THING3636NBTShane Pulbrook
8IT’S PEACHY1827NBTRonald Alcock
9BUZZ CUTTER8787NBTDarren Petersen
10I’M CARACAS888717.50Adele Powell
Race No. 2Download “the Dogs” App Maiden7:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEARL KINGDOM578730.64Barry Burnet
2CHANT OF LOVE735530.95Robert Arnold
3MRS. BEE544630.99Robert Bulman
4THANK YOUX36630.89Harry Sarkis
5HURRICAN STEEL677730.77Barry Burnet
6PRINCE NICK646430.75Barry Campbell
7SOMEONE’S GIRL623730.30Mitchell Conquest
8MARG’S PEARL542230.14Ruth King
Race No. 3Country Motor Company Maiden Ser…7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRUE BLU DESTINY346130.05Susan Sundstrom
2ALL OUR TROUBLES330.71Ruth King
3TEMPLETON130.76Wayne Boreland
4DYNA HERA452430.94Simon Rhodes
5REGAL POLLY654230.81Glenn Summerfield
6REPLACING DIANA5330.85John Little
7NIT NOI230.31Mark Gatt
8MAGIC SPICE487430.90Randall Walter
9MIMPI335530.92Subawa Ngurah
10CHANT OF LOVE735530.95Robert Arnold
Race No. 4K9 Show Stoppers Stakes8:18 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARDAWAY RAIDER517417.15Ronald Marsden
2CLASSY ROGER346617.27Neil Falk
3EUPHORIC432717.41Jason Matthews
4DISCOUNT CHOPPER1125NBTAllison Green
5DAYTONA RIOLI7868NBTMichael Smith
6WILD WILFRED367417.68Shane Pulbrook
7IZACK BALE5278NBTSimon Rhodes
8JAZZY COWGIRL212117.17Anthony Swan
Race No. 5The Jeffrey Sheinwald Flash Stak…8:40 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU’RE MY SHADOW546535.34Anthony Pagano
2PARIS CRUZ1756NBTCharles Lyttle
3SHE’S ANDY321234.93Dean Swain
4MY GANGSTA232335.05Tracey Bryant
5ZIPPING KENDRA31X3NBTDaniel Browne
6CEE CEE QUOTED364635.12Ian Morgan
7SABLE SWAG331735.01Gai Derrick
8SPRING’S BACK446436.42Gary Smith
9SEMJASE7686NBTDarren Petersen
10BENJI BACKFLIP7876NBTJohn Little
Race No. 6Dapto – Wenty H9:05 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRUZIN’ WHAM6173NBTPaul Camilleri
2BASS GIRL5683NBTDarren Petersen
3MR. WRITER71130.39John Little
4ADULT BEHAVIOURX73630.23Robert Arnold
5YOUNG GODDESS5454NBTHarry Sarkis
6OPERA WIN ME84X630.57Barry Campbell
7VANZA CHOKER4453NBTGeoffrey Sheather
8URZU ALLEN437230.54Simon Rhodes
9JACK FINN678830.56Mathew Wotton
10ALL OUTA KISSES658830.93Barry Campbell
Race No. 7Dapto – Wenty H9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR BOMBSHELL1463NBTGeoffrey Sheather
2TILLY LOWNDES253430.43Barry Campbell
3SPECIAL SPICE154129.91Erin Jones
4STILTON GOLD453130.17Philip Goodsell
5HAWAII LIGHTNING134530.40Gavin Spackman
6KHARLESSI5542NBTDarren Petersen
7REGATTA’S IMAGE4176NBTDavid Clarke
8DOUBLE UP SENOR161230.27Pauline Moran
9ALL OUTA KISSES658830.93Barry Campbell
10JACK FINN678830.56Mathew Wotton
Race No. 8Dapto – Wenty H9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIFT BOX414630.30Garry Frazer
2PLAYTIME GAL4545NBTGeoffrey Sheather
3TURBO VAPOUR347430.07Charlie Micallef
4JAZZ CRUZ552130.19Charles Lyttle
5WHITE ZOMBIE182330.14Clifford Bell
6JECEE’S IMAGE626230.41Robert Arnold
7MANELITO1448NBTDarren Petersen
8STILTON LUCKY324330.09Philip Goodsell
9ALL OUTA KISSES658830.93Barry Campbell
10JACK FINN678830.56Mathew Wotton
Race No. 9K9 Super Fuel Masters Stakes10:09 PM
M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAD’S VAPOUR467816.99Charlie Micallef
2MOSES734517.55Mathew Wotton
3SON OF SON5466NBTMitchell Conquest
4ANOTYAD RED RUM267416.85Arrol Glynn
5HIT THE HEIGHTS4863NBTAllison Green
6VAPOUR EXPRESS455617.30Charlie Micallef
7MONKEY’S SOPRANO3656NBTBenjamin Mccauley
8LIGHT BEAR555517.95Stephen Perkov
9I’M CARACAS888717.50Adele Powell
10BUZZ CUTTER8787NBTDarren Petersen
Race No. 10K9 Go Dog Stakes10:28 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHTNING WHAM5257NBTPaul Camilleri
2LIZARD GIRL5884NBTBenjamin Mccauley
3KRISTY’S THE ONE671317.22Jason Sing
4JUMP OUT717818.20Mathew Wotton
5ABBREVIATE3265NBTAdele Powell
6BLUE REGATTA4286NBTDavid Clarke
7LORD OF DARKNESS8813NBTJason Matthews
8DROP KICK4123NBTAllison Green
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments