Thursday 1st April 2010
Dapto – Thursday 1st April 2010
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JENMAR WILDFIRE34J R Brown (Wilton)
2WRECKAGE SILENCE28636R W Arnold (Wingello)
3SPIN THE BLACKR Shepherd (Freemans Reach)
4SUPER CELESTRIALM N Wright (Appin)
5MY BOY JASON2C Reinke (Londonderry)
6LAGOON TRIXIE62385M J Jenner (Merrylands)
7CAMDEN BLUE222D W Rogers (Camden East)
8TENITIS73383M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
9BOBBY JAMES4S Vassilaki (Leppington)
10VAIDOSA5C Campbell (Albion Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GO TERESA68653D Lauricella (Catherine Field)
2RUN AT WILL2341S M Sands (Dapto)
3PERFUMED HORROR28342R W Arnold (Wingello)
4LIVELY LASS72864C Sultana (Marsden Park)
5WINNING RINK32371R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
6FOREVER BOYD42633S J Holland (Wongawilli)
7TESTIE TIMES74R H Shepherd (Freemans Reach)
8SQUIZ42662S Lewis (Leppington)
9HAVING FUN TIMES82575R W Arnold (Wingello)
10TABOO65357R A Jones (Raby)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1OFFSIDER34621B F Hall (Thirroul)
2SPANKY55431P J Cherry (Bomaderry)
3GOLDEN UNO64511A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)
4BOND RAIL18327A J Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
5SHARPE APOLLO35236J R Laurence (Castlereagh)
6FLASH RITZA26121J R Brown (Wilton)
7TEDDLES27653D E Smith (Cambridge Park)
8LOVELY DREAM26253J P Spiteri (Albion Park Rail)
9CLUESF8278M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10COOL LION HEART46877J L Alamango (Kemps Creek)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FIRST GEAR22262J Zammit (Londonderry)
2FREEBIE5367D T Wilson (Appin)
3STAMPY AND RANGA726J Zahra (Riverstone)
4BAILEE JOKER87563M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
5BECKY DEEM47246R Morgan (Warilla)
6HE'S TRUE BLUEM N Wright (Appin)
7ROSIE'S ETHICS2D J Smith (Moorebank)
8DREAMSOME25533R Maliphant (Kanahooka)
9SOMEONE STOP MES E Swain (Box Hill)
10NEW EMPRESS5C M Reinke (Londonderry)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GOGO GLADSTONE54624J P Spiteri (Albion Park Rail)
2WOW PRETTY GIRL43563R W Arnold (Wingello)
3RED HOT SPECIAL28124M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
4NAUGHTY NICKI22737A J Powell (Bargo)
5MURDER STORY23424A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
6LIZARD MAN31115J L Martin (Primbee)
7AWESOME ODY14711O M 2009ilakis (Matraville)
8PENTAGONAL75135S Scuglia (Colyton)
9DYNAMIC SHIRAZ56444W J Bolwell (Macquarie Fields)
10JOHNNY DRILLBIT54774W A Hughes (Mt Pritchard)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SCATTERED31627B M Burnet (Dapto)
2MISS CONTENT28234M J Jenner (Merrylands)
3AIRBAG11171K J Staines (Jerrawa)
4MISS QUICK RAT43412G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)
5OSTI'S WONDER53733J M King (Wilberforce)
6LIZZIE TAYLOR32143B F Hall (Thirroul)
7NU BLUE45246R B Bulman (Smithfield)
8LIL' SURF CHAMP65451P J Shield (Nowra)
9LUCKY ZERO75345J R Erwin (Ambarvale)
10FANTASTIC ANGEL47664J L Alamango (Kemps Creek)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CRAZY PEDRO83275J M King (Wilberforce)
2GREY SPIRIT23118G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)
3ROTKARA SOCKS13324R O King (Kembla Grange)
4TIU BAILEY18318P J Baker (Padstow)
5MRS. GABLE77117O Vassilakis (Matraville)
6NINE TEN RUSSELL64553J Micallef (Berkeley)
7SPARRING PARTNER64861J P Spiteri (Albion Park Rail)
8MOETS MATEF3727J Zammit (Londonderry)
9IMA FIDDLER64555G Summerfield (Worrigee)
10OVERAWED86426P R Jones (Koonawarra)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ELECTRIC RED18166P Falas (Carlton)
2RONRAY REWARD74457R A Steele (Menangle Park)
3SNACKBAR SALLY73276M Wotton (Kemps Creek)
4TINY JACKIE16728L M Godden (Horsley)
5SHANTAE26151D E Smith (Cambridge Park)
6JOSETTE BALE54572S M Evans (The Oaks)
7MILD VIOLENCE44111A Lord (Cawdor)
8CUSTOM ROYAL82654J Stivala (Mount Pritchard)
9MISS SCORPIO38366M Spiteri (Appin)
10ROGER RAMJET618S E Swain (Box Hill)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BRILEY44235D T Wilson (Appin)
2BRASSED OFF85337A Lord (Cawdor)
3TIGGERLONG PATCH25525M Keys (Dapto)
4MIKKI JAMES35181G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)
5LOVIN' SPOONFUL34511R J Webster (Cawdor)
6HERE'S SOOTY27215R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
7LIZARD'S LOSS162M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8PRIDE OF GREECE77634M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
9ANGEL'S PRIDE64683J L Alamango (Kemps Creek)
10NORTHERN BOUND88437J M Player (Tahmoor)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WINDBURN FLYER24123R B Bulman (Smithfield)
2COMPACT JOURNEY56455M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3QUEEN LYLA4412M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
4YOU WIKE IT68713M Player (Tahmoor)
5CRASH BANG GIRL18878R H Shepherd (Freemans Reach)
6WONGAWILLIHARRY68671P W Mantach (East Hills)
7KINGIE'S QUICK18756J Micallef (Berkeley)
8FLASH PAT14287J R Laurence (Castlereagh)
9SHE'S SHY671D S Hodder (Randwick)
10ROYAL AND LOYAL16465R Maliphant (Kanahooka)