Thursday, 23 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 23 July 2015

Race No. 1 Markets Maiden Heat Maiden…7:15 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEACOCO242230.43Philip Goodsell
2PRINCE NICK885830.75
3REIGNLEENBTFrank Hurst
4SPRING FLAIRX55NBTLeo Vanderburg
5SERIAL BUCKS7530.86Clifford Bell
6JABLES622630.74Alison Mcpherson
7SPRING VELOX7323NBTDebbie White
8HURRICAN STEEL475530.77Barry Burnet
Race No. 2Dapto Markets Maiden Heat Maiden…7:39 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNTRY EL4846NBTBarry Burnet
2CHINESE WHISPER468230.72Peter Rowe
3DRAWORKS873431.22Annette Fleming
4MILDURA GOLD643NBTMarie Burton
6HEDGEHOG RONNBTGlenn Summerfield
7WILD PETE454630.48Michael
8SLEEK MASTER3730.58David Murray
Race No. 3Dapto Mcdonald Maiden Final Maid…7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD MARINA548330.37Charlie Finianos
2RAMANI REASON732130.71Harry Sarkis
3HOLLY EXPRESS6230.93David Murray
4PEARL KINGDOMX46330.61Barry Burnet
5TAKAHI JOHN224130.41Joseph Bertinato
6BRINDIE MARBLEX431.72Mervyn Buckley
7BELLS ICON285431.18Robert Sullivan
8AZZ I AM655130.52Judith Richardson
9JEN JEN353530.36
10HURRICAN STEEL475530.77Barry Burnet
Race No. 4Dapto To Wenty Heat Dapto – Went…8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TURBO VAPOUR526730.07Charlie Micallef
2ROMAN MAGICIAN613830.44Caroline Psilos
3ALLEN FIRESTORM265630.15Simon Rhodes
4HARRIS PACE635330.28Paul Camilleri
5COMPLETE GIRL833830.64Dennis Upward
6TAKAHI GEORGE651630.13Joseph Scerri
7FLASH FOCUS411230.23Chris O’brien
8REPLACING DIANA555630.23John Little
9MAGIC MAGNUM558430.26Leo Vanderburg
10BEAR BOURBSKI8564NBTRobert Littlefield
Race No. 5World Famous Dapto Dogs 0-1win S…8:42 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS BO JANGLES4534NBTJeffrey Sands
2SPRING GATE2435NBTErnest Borg
3MY GIRL DIGGER15NBTVictor Hokin
4FANTASTIC ROSE14NBTJason Fletcher
5CRUSTX441NBTHagob Tatian
6KAVA KNIGHT3344NBTRobert Hancock
7ASA WARNING7846NBTBrian Grant
8BIG ROY5343NBTCraig Sheridan
9SPRING DANCE6475NBTRobert Littlefield
Race No. 6Ann Makin Memorial Final Sprint …9:05 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $4,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,000 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GONE RATTY548230.20Michael Hooper
2SUDDEN OUTBURST412330.28Harry Sarkis
3TAKAHI MAX112229.96Joseph Bertinato
4ARE JAI QUE511229.70Michael Clayton
5SPRITELY DANCER51X130.03Anne Hector
6GOLD GUN WARRIOR131230.45Kenneth Staines
7MY GANGSTA354130.17
8APHORISM133129.95Shaun Evans
9LOIS THE WEAPON662230.00Neville Brown
10TYLER’S TEDDY1230.74Amy Bennett
Race No. 7Greyhound Products Direct Stakes9:25 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M NO BULLY154129.99Matthew Peisley
2KNOT TELLING YA764330.69Marie Burton
3GO GINGER GO341229.96Michael Clayton
4MAGIC MAGNUM558430.26Leo Vanderburg
5PIPPA PEPPER1130.16Amy Bennett
6UNO TOPPER415630.08Frances Harris
7URZU ALLEN721730.19Simon Rhodes
8VIVIAN BALE814529.95Simon Rhodes
9GOLDENGROVE LAD623729.62Sydney Swain
10WHERE’S RAMSAY618330.37Clifford Bell
Race No. 8United Technology Services Stake…9:45 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CY TOLLIVER355235.27Ruth King
2ENTREATY133134.77Harry Sarkis
3SAN JOY151836.13
4PRIVATE ROAD432334.31
5BANK STREET254134.78Ruth King
6ONE FOR ANNE753534.83Tracey Bryant
7EVOKED4X6535.53Craig Chappelow
8LAUGH WITH MARY121234.39Harry Sarkis
9BLUE REVOLVER6455NBTPreston Rowles
Race No. 9Dapto To Wenty Heat Dapto – Went…10:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIELLA BALE613530.23Simon Rhodes
2LINA’S REVENGE318730.38Robert Hancock
3MAKO MAN543330.36Tracey Bryant
4GO HUNTER122530.29Chris O’brien
5REELEM IN RYNO452430.44Jeffrey Hilder
6SON OF HARRODS511330.54John Little
7BRALYN JACKSON525330.63Glenn Summerfield
8DEEBOROSE111530.53
9OPERA WIN ME758530.53Barry Campbell
10MOONSHINE NIPPER556830.06Joseph Bertinato
Race No. 10Dapto To Wenty Heat Dapto – Went…10:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMAN SPRITE757530.17Caroline Psilos
2312329.79Jason Fletcher
3PERFECT MELODY6125NBTRobert Littlefield
4BOAMBEE LAW641530.10Tracey Bryant
5RICHIE BOY377730.67Earl Schmidt
6TAKAHI MATTY742230.59Joseph Bertinato
7AISLE 271230.35Garry Edwards
8HONEY TWIST6X6430.52John Little
9WILD WELLSY766430.90Michael Hooper
10ALL OUTA KISSES746730.60Barry Campbell
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments