Thursday, 28 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 28 November 2013

Race No. 1Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…7:28 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $210 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE ELSIE612130.23Amy Bennett
2MANGO LASSIE255430.88Stephen Perkov
3OBEE ONE552130.34Leslie Thompson
4ELITE ARENA62430.70Earl Schmidt
5ELLO REG316331.09Paula Boots
6ALDERLEY RIOT153130.36Ronald Bell
7SPIKEY BOY236230.63Mark Bell
8HIGH AND MIGHTY771230.66Tom Tzouvelis
9WHITE ZOMBIE334530.57Clifford Bell
10LICKETY LICK776531.15Glenn Summerfield
Race No. 2Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…7:53 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $210 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LANI BANARNI344230.07Charlie Gatt
2SO SWANKY853330.74Tom Tzouvelis
3GRAND HOMBRE356230.43Jamie Quinn
4MISS BO JANGLES385230.67Susan Sands
5MY BELLA ROSE317230.16Allan Manwaring
6BUCKLED512330.76Jodie Lord
7ENCOSTA DEPLENTE521130.24Frank Hurst
8PAUA TO CHARGE113130.30Steven White
9NITROUS MUNCHER557530.70David Kirkbride
10DARLEY CHILLY523531.09Pia Triaca
Race No. 3Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…8:12 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $210 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC SHUFFLE585330.45Kevin Quinn
2SPRING CREEK KEV233430.24William Richards
3PAUA TO THRILL431.10Steven White
4JAWLAA186429.72Joseph Scerri
5BLACK BEACH GIRL116330.66John Gannon
6SHIMMY SHIM SHAM647130.43Luke Azzopardi
7EMERALD VAPOUR675430.55Philip Goodsell
8EXHIBITIONIST111130.52Tony Brett
9SIZZLING SALLY128530.91Charlie Gatt
10SEAHAWK SHIRAZ676630.88Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 4Allan Bryant Maiden Series H8:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING CREEK TIM346NBTWilliam Richards
2COMMUNITY FUND42430.26Shaun Parnis
3ADULT BEHAVIOUR623330.33Robert Arnold
4WHITE ZOMBIE334530.57Clifford Bell
5BLUEBLOOD TOMMY867631.62Glenn Summerfield
6BELLA’S REUNION6330.90Anton Lauric
7HURRICAN STEEL2636NBTBarry Burnet
8MAGIC ARROWNBTJohn Little
9JUST ASH774731.36Michael Kranitis
10SQUIZZY TAYLOR6575NBTLeslie Fletcher
Race No. 5Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…8:55 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $210 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD HUNTER325130.15James Mcfarlane
2MACGALLEN343330.29John Gannon
3PING KING547330.41Kevin Keys
4LACHLAN BOMBER138230.34Sharron Webster
5TOMMY WONG TURN556330.82Allan Manwaring
6GENETIC JENNY428230.57Judith Fisher
7MR. GOULASH417430.72Garry Williams
8COCKTAIL PARTY474430.49Kayla-jane Coleman
9HANDY NANDY415430.95Jodie Lord
10NEVA’S TREE211531.34Charlie Gatt
Race No. 6Wendy Carlile Retirement Trohpy9:14 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUN DEE CEE751730.15Loretta Rice
2SHANGHAI ROSE143629.99Christine Oldfield
3TOOTS232730.44John Martin
4MINZA RED ONE758429.88Charlie Gatt
5CROSBY STILLS238530.04John Antonelli
6WHAT FOR161130.43Jason Fletcher
7TEMPEST SHIRAZ635330.26Roberta Cooper
8SLINGSHOT JACK674229.95George Micallef
9CHASING KARMA758530.03Sergio Forner
10FUN FOR ALL668830.18Barry Riccio
Race No. 7Sportingbet Stakes9:38 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOL ICE MAGIC436434.98Susan Sands
2JENMAR POWER232634.85Jennifer Brown
3OPEN FIRE725635.19Philip Goodsell
4COSMOLOGY5856NBTFrancis Hayes
6BUGATTI FLYER221134.66Jacqueline Davis
7DIG DEEP MAGGIE4827NBTLes Deguara
8WHIP COOL447535.75Michael Clayton
Race No. 8Swish & Swash Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWAN’S MAVIS2712NBTSydney Swain
2DUSTY’S DRAMA148730.15Susan Sundstrom
3CROWNIES FOR SKI387430.46Roberta Cooper
4I’M CARACAS385531.15Adele Powell
5STATELY STRYKER744230.42Anthony Pagano
6LIZARD GIRL477630.52Benjamin Mccauley
7LICKETY LICK776531.15Glenn Summerfield
8DUSTY MAGS561430.34John Little
9KOOL HOOCH165X30.41Jeffrey Sands
10BEV’S LUCILLE158831.32Anthony Hardaker
Race No. 9Allan Bryant Maiden Series H10:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMA REBELNBTTracey Mullin
2SENOR BOND447630.93Shaun Parnis
3BREE THE WEAPON854431.52Douglas Rogers
4FANTASTIC KATIENBTJason Fletcher
5THREE RIVERS35630.63Wayne Sugars
6NIFTY REIGN4622NBTJune Martin
7HAYVILLE CHARLEE631.12William Bates
8STRYKER’S LUCK62230.72Anthony Pagano
9SQUIZZY TAYLOR6575NBTLeslie Fletcher
10AMARINA ONLY688430.93Michael Kranitis
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes10:40 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENDLESS FANTASY754530.41Anthony Hardaker
2SIZZLING SALLY128530.91Charlie Gatt
3MONKEY’S SOPRANO236530.42Benjamin Mccauley
4LET’S STOP TIME31NBTRobyn Goodwin
5STUNNING AMI286530.21James Davidson
6NEVA’S TREE211531.34Charlie Gatt
7SAFFRON ICE331430.70Lynne Aldous
8LATE DAVE264130.56Troy Upward
9SIENNA MAY754830.22Paul Cherry
10REALLY BITTA4586NBTStephen Francis