Tuesday, 12 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Goulburn – Tuesday, 12 April 2016

Race No. 1Classicbet Maiden12:09 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALBA CHOICE522620.49Alan Croker
2ELSIE ACTION824820.56Michael Grant
3SPILL THE BEANS5432NBTGlenn Schwencke
4JIM GARYX347NBTLoretta Rice
5MANDY MAGIC2355NBTDonna Widdows
6ALL BLACK638221.18Alan Croker
7HOLLYWOOD HOWELL7433NBTGlenn Schwencke
8BARNABY JONESNBTRobyn Goodwin
9KRYSTALS THE ONENBTSteven Sing
10FUBRENBTSubawa Ngurah
Race No. 2Mellcat Cleaning Maiden12:27 PM
M event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WICKED JENMAR4644NBTJennifer Brown
2MURRAY DARLING5458NBTSubawa Ngurah
3REJECTED858226.12Valetta Mcdonald
4CRAZY BUSTER555326.21Bruce Peck
5RAIDER TOWN2433NBTKeith Kerr
6LOLLABOUT KID5677NBTMichael Grant
7TEN MORE WISHES255525.81Paul Zagorowski
8JODY LEE KADENBTRobert Blakely
9BAD BLOOD6X7526.45David Thompson
10BONNEY BLACK87NBTAlan Croker
Race No. 3Goulburn Workers Club Maiden12:47 PM
M event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GARDEN GNOMENBTMichael Clayton
2RUN BRUCE RUN8NBTAlan Croker
3SURFER BLUE45NBTJimmy White
4MR. COMPLETE RAT4NBTRosemarie Camilleri
5DASTARDLY DORIS4588NBTMichael Grant
6FABERSHAK466525.94Annette Fleming
7STRAUSSNBTRobert Blakely
8DO YOUR DANDERNBTBruce Peck
9AMARINA ONLY767626.22Michael Kranitis
10BAD BLOOD6X7526.45David Thompson
Race No. 4Grnsw Pathways Stakes1:07 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO MORE QUACK4744NBTJohn Vanderburg
2NITRO INJECTED777726.25David Missingham
3OH SO RATTY47125.98Rosemarie Camilleri
4LOST MY TOE474625.70Bruce Peck
5DEEZEL MAGIC5455NBTDomenic Tesoriero
6MACFIVE BATX857NBTDavid Macintosh
7ASHBY GALO676725.39Rosemarie Camilleri
8KALIMBA JAZ844426.00Chris Priestley
Race No. 5Redtv 1-3 Win Heat 1-3 Wins H1:26 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIFTY CHANCE344420.52Maxwell Mcgovern
2CELEBRITY INK53120.28Ronald Hoogenboom
3RUINED521719.96Michael Clayton
4REESEY’S CALLAH671220.42Jason Matthews
5DING DONGA3275NBTBrian Lord
6GRAPPA MISS444219.84Keith Kerr
7CHEE ZEE ELMIT614420.16Bruce Peck
8BRADLEY SINGMAN243220.12Steven Sing
9SIXTEEN537420.19Glenn Schwencke
10BABAJI MAGIC455520.64Michael Grant
Race No. 6Redtv 1-3 Win Heat 1-3 Wins H1:49 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEZA CARNEGIE375620.88Michael Clayton
2MOON MADNESS1377NBTJimmy White
3HAWKEYE IZMIR6261NBTGregg Mills
4BLACKFOOT MAN6252NBTDomenic Tesoriero
5MOLLY DAWES2263NBTMark Wilcox
6WINDAROO LAD648820.56Jennifer Brown
7OSCAR QUEST171520.28Jennifer Maitland
8GUS’S GIFT828420.26Bruce Peck
9LITTLE GUN5666NBTGlenn Schwencke
10MANTRA MOLLY887821.04Michael Grant
Race No. 7Redtv 1-3 Win Heat 1-3 Wins H2:14 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUDGY SMUGGLER188820.09Lewis Galea
2KEEP IT SWEET111720.09Matthew Matic
3PAULA’S PLEASER1NBTBrian Lord
4BALLY LYNDA8143NBTWilliam Schwencke
5TANGO IZMIR4221NBTGregg Mills
6COLOUR ME GIRL226420.13Wayne White
7RAPID FANTASY575320.37Tracey Mullin
8PADDY’S MIDNIGHT2518NBTDavid Missingham
9BABAJI MAGIC455520.64Michael Grant
10BACKFIRE7787NBTDavid Thompson
Race No. 8Redtv 1-3 Win Heat 1-3 Wins H2:34 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TURBO HEART185820.59Lewis Galea
2MAKE UP BOY7241NBTClifford Rushworth
3KOOL RAZOR383721.00Susan Sands
4ANDY’S CHARM317220.14Tracey Mullin
5SHARNI MAC5433NBTGregory Mckinnon
6LITTLE BRITNEY415720.25Bruce Peck
7BREEZE ALONG8723NBTEdward Sanchez
8GLENDALE ZEUS4188NBTGlenn Schwencke
9IMA SPECIAL KID787620.93Michael Grant
10HIS DREAM878720.29Michael Kranitis
Race No. 9Redtv 1-3 Win Heat 1-3 Wins H2:52 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STILTON SHIRAZ1558NBTSusan Sundstrom
2WU TANG FRAN1734NBTRosemarie Camilleri
3HARUNG218520.13Subawa Ngurah
4ROMAN KITTY5145NBTDavid Ruse
5LONESOME JENMAR323520.17Jennifer Brown
6SURE IS PRETTY731720.64Jason Matthews
7FANCY SAM2123NBTBarry Church
8BURGRO1776NBTBruce Peck
9TAYZZATRON886720.13David Thompson
10SIXTEEN537420.19Glenn Schwencke
Race No. 10Greyhound-data.com Stakes3:12 PM
4/5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GET WATCHA GET351425.51Clifford Rushworth
2MAGIC LOBO4143NBTMichael Clayton
3BLACK ALBERT5436NBTBrian Lord
4HEARD A WHISPER312625.72Matthew Matic
5OUT THERE JERRY2425NBTGregory Mckinnon
6DESTINY’S DYNAMO247725.31Susan Sundstrom
7COMBINED EFFORT1222NBTMark Wilcox
8MOHAWK KOOL2553NBTSusan Sands
9WOTA SCREAMERX58725.51Leonie Bown
Race No. 11Palmerbet Stakes3:36 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA ABBANDANDO81NBTGlen Goodwin
2SHARINA BOMBER327425.64Kim Mulrine
3GOOD GOLLY POLLY2346NBTMaxwell Mcgovern
4MIGHTY FORCE177525.91Lewis Galea
5SIX SENSE3368NBTLoretta Rice
6SLICK SKYE3852NBTLoretta Rice
7ELITE PANTHER2645NBTHarold Hunter
8MISS BO JANGLES4254NBTJeffrey Sands
9MIDNIGHT CHASE246725.37John Gannon
10WOTA SCREAMERX58725.51Leonie Bown