Tuesday, 24 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Goulburn – Tuesday, 24 November 2015

Race No. 1Greyhound-data.com Maiden1:19 PM
M event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEARCH IS OVER4325.34Carolynn Needham
2FABREDOLL3X5725.67Keith Waddington
3ELUSIVE CHARLM2NBTRichard Muscat
4JUST GETTING BY86425.75Casie O’neil
5KENNY BOY MAGIC342325.37Nadia Sidrak
6CHARLM SECRET4NBTRichard Muscat
7HOLLYWOOD HOWELL7NBTWayne Bradley
8WIND MAN73325.58Simon Woods
Race No. 2Goulburn Mulawaree Council Heat …1:39 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE MR. MAGIC384220.02Nadia Sidrak
2HIGH PRAISE1757NBTKaren Thompson
3MY WRECKER7276NBTJohn Hill
4MAGGIE’S EMPIRE327319.99
5INVICTIVE252520.83Jason Magri
6DICAPRIO184119.90Kim Mulrine
7MILKO’S MAGIC311219.65Pamela Braddon
8JORDANIC423820.21Garry Coles
9SMILES ALOT826420.27Janel Erwin
10AUSSIE KID8778NBTTimothy Back
Race No. 3Goulburn Mulawaree Council Heat …1:54 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEARD A WHISPER136219.91Matthew Matic
2BUNDARRA MAGIC535220.22Paul Braddon
3HURRICANE RINO435220.26Pamela Braddon
4AWESOME DANNY233119.98
5CHILDLIKE QUEEN8368NBT
6HIS DREAM552820.29Michael Kranitis
7LADY JAY8212NBTKaren Sanderson
8KING GIBBO332619.88Kim Mulrine
9KOSIE KASHKOW668520.09Janel Erwin
10SMILES ALOT826420.27Janel Erwin
Race No. 4Goulburn Mulawaree Council Heat …2:14 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPIDERS BROTHER121419.82Neil Staines
2WHAT WILL DO442419.90Vincent Spiteri
3GOOD ODDS OCKER1111NBT
4CRASH CONNOR’S226319.73Paul Braddon
5LITTLE MISS LEXI448X19.94Nadia Sidrak
6SPLASH OF WHITE2241NBTGarry Selkrig
7WILD WILFRED747820.11Shane Pulbrook
8ASHBY 855X19.83Elsie Trio
9SMILES ALOT826420.27Janel Erwin
10KOSIE KASHKOW668520.09Janel Erwin
Race No. 5Goulburn Mulawaree Council Heat …2:29 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBELLY MAGIC5813NBTRodney O’brien
2COUNTRY FOX1222NBTNeil Staines
3SCHUSTA3224NBTRonald Bell
4HURRICANE GEORGE385719.83Jason Matthews
5SHINE FOR ME214519.96Julie Brodie
6TURBO DAWN418620.11Paul Zagorowski
7LITTLE MISS CECE242820.68Nadia Sidrak
8THOR’S HAMMER253520.11Paul Blackmore
9AUSSIE KID8778NBTTimothy Back
10KOSIE KASHKOW668520.09Janel Erwin
Race No. 6Goulburn Workers Club Cup Heat S…2:49 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHT ‘EM UP6334NBTCasie O’neil
23112NBTRuth Matic
3IRISH GANGSTA3225NBTJason Magri
4BENJI’S FRIEND6213NBTShannon Kirby
5SPRITELY DANCER7334NBTAnne Hector
6DOMINO PETACCHI5124NBTRonald Bell
7LET IT DEVELOP2511NBTAnthony
8GOOD ODDS REGINA1831NBTTracey Hurst
9 GOLD222524.96James Mcfarlane
10KAZMIC’S SPIRIT143625.30Stephen Lambley
Race No. 7Goulburn Workers Club Cup Heat S…3:04 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PIERRO KADE1524NBTPeter Spiteri
2TIGGERLONG SPOT5182NBTShane Pulbrook
3NANGAR FLASH1611NBTDennis Barnes
4BODY AND SOUL7326NBTRuth Matic
5CAMACHO1621NBTRonald Bell
6KEVIN IN BANGKOK1181NBTAnthony Azzopardi
7TO THE GALO’S3121NBTPhilip Smith
8PICCADILLY SKY333725.20Stephen Lambley
9STAGGER EXPRESS1114NBTGarry Selkrig
10FONAMA5535NBT
Race No. 8Goulburn Workers Club Cup Heat S…3:24 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEEP CALM512125.09Wayne White
2BRAD HILL BILLY5636NBTRaymond Smith
3COSMIC BREAK3132NBTJason Magri
4AQUA DRAGON6152NBTFrank Hurst
5CRACKED MODEL3227NBTKeith Waddington
6WAIRO BOB3178NBTNeil Staines
7BLACK LAGOON5151NBTRodney O’brien
83414NBTTracey Hurst
9BRILLIANT SHOT1211NBTAnthony Azzopardi
10DUN YA DASH144825.20Stephen Lambley
Race No. 9Goulburn Workers Club Cup Heat S…3:40 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACES AND ANGELS371625.10Mark Azzopardi
2TOE PUNT5327NBTPaul Roderick
3LIAM4212NBTGarry Selkrig
4CUMBERLAND BLACK537725.42Wayne White
5KAZMIC’S REVENGE115625.14Stephen Lambley
6IRINKA TYSON7111NBTRaymond Smith
7JACK KADE1188NBTAnthony Azzopardi
8CONAMARA MAX121225.10Ruth Matic
9RHINO CLAIR1335NBTDavid Duncan
10TANGO’S EXPRESS416224.82Paul Braddon
Race No. 10Classicbet Stakes4:02 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUN YA DASH144825.20Stephen Lambley
2TANGO’S EXPRESS416224.82Paul Braddon
3IT HAPPENED5533NBTAnne Hector
4SONADOR GOLD222524.96James Mcfarlane
5AUTOMATED113NBTJason Magri
6RHINO CLAIR1335NBTDavid Duncan
7KAZMIC’S SPIRIT143625.30Stephen Lambley
8BARNEY’S RHINO2757NBTDavid Duncan
9REEFTON EMILY5184NBTShannon Kirby
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments