Tuesday, 29 April 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 29 April 2014

Race No. 1 Maiden Series H1:14 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC JETTA435NBTRonald Smith
2TURBO DAWN555320.38Paul Turner
3WIESBADENNBTAllan Manwaring
4DESPICABLE CHRIS28NBTSarah Easey
5COSMIC BOLT720.66Jo-ann Croser
6NIFTY REIGN4245NBTDarris Fahey
7ISABELLA DAWN25420.31Robert Jackson
8DANCE ELITE536220.04Lewis Galea
9TRICKY MISS820.88John Buckley
10DOTCOM ICON346820.43Leonie Bown
Race No. 2Blue Paws Maiden Series H1:34 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK FACE5NBTBridget Vanderburg
2SPRING MURDER22NBTArrol Glynn
3AZTEC CALLAH520.90Jason Matthews
4SMOOTH TRUST236622.04Samuel Parrelli
5BONA KNOX720.89Darris Fahey
6EVERLASTING DAWN7320.29Robert Jackson
7COMPLEXITYNBTBrian Mckivat
8FULL ON STATE465520.28Lewis Galea
9KRYTON MAN384520.36Anton Lauric
10COSMIC MAYHEM46NBTJo-ann Croser
Race No. 3 Maiden1:59 PM
M event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M PEDRO25NBTSydney Wales
2KWAZULU ICON226626.36Robert Sullivan
3MEMORY DAWN3NBTRobert Jackson
4SILVER SLATER42226.11Allan Manwaring
5REFLECTED GLORY2NBTJohn Buckley
6MIGHTY BELINDA445726.58Lewis Galea
7BELL’S PLAN426.32
8ELITE SPRITE3NBTJohn Buckley
9AMARINA ONLY548326.71Michael Kranitis
10RAY AND PETER284526.53
Race No. 4Goulburn Mulwaree Council Sprint2:24 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOW DANDIE611120.44
2GEE FORCE437720.61Darris Fahey
3SMOOTH GRIN1337NBTNeil Staines
4BIG HOFF765219.96Shannon Ellis
5RESHIRAM783320.18Bruce Peck
6MIGHTY CONNER231620.06Lewis Galea
7BLACK PRETENCE555719.96Jason Matthews
8COCO MISS833220.69Andrew Rowe
Race No. 5 Sprint2:47 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHLOE EMMA235319.84Stanley Beckingham
2TSONGA366320.24Paul Braddon
3MAYNARD847820.29Michael Kranitis
4SIR ALBERT368620.79Eric Robinson
5MOONSHINE SMASH473520.53Darris Fahey
6EM VEE SUNRISE754820.25Danny Keaney
7SAPPHIRE MADAM442119.96Shannon Ellis
8HILLTOP DAWN642720.69Danny Keaney
Race No. 6Visit Goulburn Mulwaree Nsw3:10 PM
5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOW LADY1567NBTEllen O’brien
2STORMY TOM885826.56Neil Falk
3COOL MADDIE ROSS276326.22Mark Wilcox
4HURRICANE SMASH166226.21Garry Lynch
5BREEZE MAGIC3215NBTCharles Bolton
6MO JO SELFIE3245NBTJudith Fisher
7LITTLE RICH KID6125.97Matthew Matic
8OBSTRUCT237425.86Lewis Galea
9DIAMOND LOUISE463526.21Bruce Gale
10OUR SILVER MIST175NBTFrancis Hayes
Race No. 7Download Thedogs App Sprint3:35 PM
4/5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYAN LOVE517720.05Leonie Bown
2CARLTON CHIEF552420.33Paul Braddon
3BURLEY MONELLI333320.06Ruth Matic
4GALBA GOLD7216NBTNeil Staines
5CRASH CONNOR’S213219.73Paul Braddon
6LITTLE MEEKA335219.93Pamela Braddon
7JANDERRA’S JET123720.26Paul Braddon
8MISS CAITCAM572420.19Neil Falk
Race No. 8Mellcat Cleaning Ffa3:57 PM
FFA event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AIN’T IT MAGIC647420.06Andrew Rowe
2NATURAL PLAYER111219.50Mark Wilcox
3ANOTHER CALL1612NBTJodie Lord
4ONE INCH PUNCH7655NBTNeil Staines
6MONSTER STORM113119.77Lewis Galea
7CAWBOURNE HITMAN6417NBTJodie Lord
8BLACK CUSTARD856820.01William Turnbull
Race No. 9Hurricane Luke @ Stud Stks4:20 PM
4/5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE GOODESY726426.46John Buckley
2HIGHLY RESPECTED152126.30Mark Wilcox
3CLASSY ROGER214326.33Neil Falk
4PERRO RAPIDO218726.77Jodie Lord
5DAISY’S REWARD243425.94Mary Spiteri
6TARZAN LUKE768225.89
7BOOMING BENNETT185525.71Shannon Ellis
8BIG BOY TIGE8616NBTEric Robinson
9WHAT WILL BE554525.89Vincent Spiteri
Race No. 10Goulburn Workers Club Sprint4:45 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATOMIK SHAKER641521.41Samuel Parrelli
2SPICY CUSTARD527720.02William Turnbull
3LAMAZE MAGIC624420.58Paul Braddon
4AWESOME NIKITA3715NBTCharles Bolton
5BROTHER SUPREME373720.48Sydney Wales
6SUPREME SPRITE7567NBTPamela Braddon
7MALLEE WEST627521.27Michael Clayton
8BLUE SAMUI264320.82Glenn Summerfield
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments