Monday, 11 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Grafton – Monday, 11 July 2016

Race No. 1Willow Park Pre Training Heat Sp…7:16 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAY DA BAND411X23.34Francis Jamieson
2MAGOO475323.15Roger O’neill
3COSMIC COUGAR724523.08Kieth Anderson
4COUNTRY BEST168623.32Stephen Casey
5SPICY ATTITUDE677723.53Thomas Purtill
6MEDIA CIRCUS3217NBTVictor Osborn
7SKETCHY LAW1623NBTBenjamin Spence
8MAGIC OF BONUS425823.25Evelyn Harris
9BOOKA BLACK858823.49Robert Bugeja
10THAIDAY NIGHT8764NBTBrett Hazelgrove
Race No. 2Willow Park Pre Training Heat Sp…7:34 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAY’S PICK376723.27Shannon Scott
2HEADING HOME833423.33Francis Jamieson
3DUSTY DEVIL685723.55James Madigan
4DE LA SALLE214423.50Richard Godwin
5BLACK ZAC BONUS172723.03Evelyn Harris
6ROUGH RED8486NBTJohn Corrigan
7UP ZARR DAISY6488NBTThomas Pullman
8SEIZED ASSET6245NBTVictor Osborn
9BOOKA BLACK858823.49Robert Bugeja
10KIDATEE JOSH8858NBTAnthony Bunney
Race No. 3Grafton Dist Services Club Heat …7:52 PM
5 event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OAKEY BOY5858NBTRobert Bugeja
2READY TO MOVE1NBTJulie King
3BOMBER SIMPSON351117.80Ricky Bender
4KINGSBRAE DAVE1617.91Charles Northfield
5FIREFLY ERN3271NBTChristopher Supple
6CORINDI FLASH782618.40Roger O’neill
7BLACK ONLY BONUS122XNBTEvelyn Harris
8LAND LORD’S DIP858617.94Michael Patterson
9SUN GOD486717.82Ricky Bender
10ALL MY HOPES6778NBTAnthony Bunney
Race No. 4Grafton Dist Services Club Heat …8:13 PM
5 event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE GESTURE375717.56Sonia Kempshall
2CORRUPT MODEL1224NBTNathan Goodwin
3ROYAL EXHIBIT465318.18Alan Cameron
4OPAL VALLEY115317.23John Buttsworth
5FRONT PAGE LEAD1317.82Darryl Chapman
6FOLLOW THE GOLD536817.57Gregory Hancock
7ORARA CHARLIE542118.00Gary Smith
8CLOVER KNOX618NBTChristopher Supple
9ALL MY HOPES6778NBTAnthony Bunney
10MOON FLASH777717.91Ricky Bender
Race No. 5Willow Park Pre Training Heat Sp…8:35 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIM ZARR DASHIAN245523.00Neil Staines
2DASH DOLL223623.02Darryl Chapman
3MARLEY SPRITE3512NBTDallas Massina
4SOME VALUE228724.13George Morschel
5MAX WEDGE3644NBTVictor Osborn
6ROBELL CHRISSY233123.15Garnet Robertson
7EUCHRE BOY21X6NBTHelen Pullman
8SCOOP TANK424622.89Sonia Kempshall
9KIDATEE JOSH8858NBTAnthony Bunney
10THAIDAY NIGHT8764NBTBrett Hazelgrove
Race No. 6Willow Park Pre Training Heat Sp…8:56 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY NAME’S KELLY535723.10William Gilbert
2JIM’S COMING6271NBTHelen Pearce
3TEQUILLA SWINGER4681NBTGeorge Morschel
4MADE TO BELIEVE4513NBTPaul Fraser
5MEAN MR. MUSTARD1718NBTThomas Pullman
6GUDERA YAKOLEV676623.32Stephen Keep
7SMALL GUN5724NBTEarl Anderson
8MIRACLE EFFORT7473NBTGrant Atterton
9THAIDAY NIGHT8764NBTBrett Hazelgrove
10KIDATEE JOSH8858NBTAnthony Bunney
Race No. 7Grafton Dist Services Club Heat …9:14 PM
5 event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENNI LUCILLE8545NBTKerry Ollerton
2ELITE HONCHO247717.79Shane Waterhouse
3SECRET IDENTITY575717.90James Madigan
4TANGLES VALLEY316318.50Desmond Winters
5DETCORD848X18.01Ricky Bender
6HARA’S HEAT134518.22Mike Stephenson
7MISS MYSTERY51NBTBenjamin Spence
8SWIFT ATTITUDE771417.72Thomas Purtill
9ALL MY HOPES6778NBTAnthony Bunney
10SUN GOD486717.82Ricky Bender
Race No. 8Grafton Dist Services Club Heat …9:37 PM
5 event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNTRY POWER455617.60Stephen Casey
2EXCITED1817.68Brendan Whelan
3HARA’S CHASE535418.05Mike Stephenson
4WHAT A GUN186818.12Anthony Bunney
5GLAMOROUS KIM766617.89Leon Torrens
6DARK SPRITE563817.56Evelyn Harris
7HER STORY836617.80Cynthia Suttle
8TEHANNAH154117.71John Antonelli
9SUN GOD486717.82Ricky Bender
10MOON FLASH777717.91Ricky Bender
Race No. 9Willow Park Pre Training Heat Sp…10:00 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROWN EARED GIRL8858NBTAllan Woods
2NEXT DOOR VALLEY141723.78Desmond Winters
3MY NAME’S ELLY547623.47Penelope Gilbert
4EXCELLENT POINT1576NBTBenjamin Spence
5HARPER HAILS157823.11Peter Marsh
6ED MONIX414623.58Roger O’neill
7ORARA WAL662523.24Gary Smith
8CLAIR DE LUNE243723.69Anthony Robertson
9THAIDAY NIGHT8764NBTBrett Hazelgrove
10KIDATEE JOSH8858NBTAnthony Bunney
Race No. 10Willow Park Pre Training Heat Sp…10:18 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOISE COMPLAINT5184NBTVictor Osborn
2DAZE FLYBY1X16NBTCynthia Suttle
3NINE MILLIMETRE168823.32Evelyn Harris
4OUR COBBER38X1NBTCorey Spliet
5MY NAME’S FRED235723.05William Gilbert
6COLROB GIRL565223.64Alan Cameron
7FLASH SULL5488NBTTerry Priest
8KENTUCKY KAHN184423.31Stephen Keep
9THAIDAY NIGHT8764NBTBrett Hazelgrove
10BOOKA BLACK858823.49Robert Bugeja
Race No. 11Grafton Dist Services Club Heat …10:37 PM
5 event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA CROUCHEN267217.86Wayne Campbell
2FURIOUS FLICK1417.85Robert Andrews
3MAJOR ELI1375NBTBenjamin Spence
4GUNNER SUCCEED633717.40Lawrence Meteyard
5SWITCHIN’ SIDES6857NBTCalum Andersen
6RUBY WE KNOW377717.82Gregory Hancock
7YOU TELAM EMILY666617.48Anthony Bunney
8TASHA VALLEY65118.02Desmond Winters
9MOON FLASH777717.91Ricky Bender
10SUN GOD486717.82Ricky Bender
Race No. 12Willow Park Pre Training Heat Sp…10:56 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS STOSUR654723.59Toni Northfield
2IVAN’S MATE424323.40Leon Torrens
3NALLAK1638NBTDallas Massina
4STONE PRINCE13X623.26Sonia Kempshall
5RAMMY BURGESS1768NBTAllan Woods
6MITCHIE MADAM521122.93Lawrence Meteyard
7FLYING POINT2436NBTGeoffrey Sattler
8MR. DEXTER121724.26Brett Hazelgrove
9KIDATEE JOSH8858NBTAnthony Bunney
10BOOKA BLACK858823.49Robert Bugeja