Sunday, 13 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Muswellbrook – Sunday, 13 November 2016

Race No. 1Bob Fielding Maiden10:00 AM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK BUCKET BOY852219.17Robbie Neville
2WEERONDA ROAD2285NBTRobert Ryan
3KEEP YOUR CASH8562NBTBrendan Allen
4PENNY’S DAUGHTER26319.68Kevin Smith
5MAKE KATHY SMILE5378NBTDonald Jackson
6BILLI’S SCOUT63NBTRichard Wilton
7TONGUE’S ON FIRE263619.42Bradley Wakem
8TANGLE FERN8432NBTKevin Smith
9MR. RUMBALLS753820.99Alexander Verhagen
10MAN CHILDNBTTamara Ball
Race No. 2Bloom’s Pumps Maiden10:10 AM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAWATI573225.50Ronald Patterson
2DOUBLE AYE3556NBTPeter Akers
3ZERO CASH656525.88Scott Farley
4SHAYNE PRINCESS8426.47Shayne Doherty
5ZIPPING MARY3454NBTAlexander Verhagen
6SWIFT TOFF4764NBTMark Arncliffe
7DON’T KNOCK NICKNBTKevin Smith
8CURRENT CLIMATE5576NBTAndrew Bell
9HURRICANE KNOCK756626.25Denis Wright
10DON’T KNOCK PAT557626.53Bob Groizard
Race No. 3Barn Vet Services Stakes10:20 AM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCREAMING MAGPIE137725.49Keith Jarvis
2FIRESTORM FLASH252225.11John Collison
3LANDON’S GIRL323125.73William Marmara
4DJANGO’S MATE656325.48Jonny Sledzianowski
5CALL ME MISTY618NBTDarren Hocroft
6DAS TANGA182525.60Eric Sharman
7WELSH LASSIE153125.01Terry Callen
8WALLAMBA SMOKEY5137NBTPatrick Marley
9SPINNER115725.93Alexander Verhagen
10CHOSEN DIAMOND4827NBTHayden Munn
Race No. 4Dean Hasler Stakes10:30 AM
4/5 event over 560 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC CRUSHERX768NBTScott Farley
2PAROLEE5712NBTStephen Kutnjak
3OPENING NIGHT414432.90Alexander Verhagen
4SKETCHY MEL8577NBTWilliam Marmara
5ROAMING CREEK7434NBTBrendan Behsman
6RAYLAN GIVENS7X6833.01Douglas Bice
7SKETCHY LASS1254NBTAllan Ivers
8RIVAL RANGA723432.60Kevin Smith
Race No. 5Denman Rsl Club 1-4 Win Final St…10:40 AM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $750 2nd: $200 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEMACRETIS FLASH1219.41James Porter
2RIVERVIEW DRIVE831119.08Wayne Attwill
3MUNGINDI ROSE412218.96David Horton
4LISA’S PICK217119.06Allan Ivers
5EVIE’S BEST215119.15William Marmara
6MARLOW SURPRISE348219.31Barry Yates
7PARTY NOISE212219.50Allan Ivers
8KING PLAYER114118.91Stephen Bell
9HANSOME CATCH155319.28David Wilkie
10TIGER RUM134319.53Peter Akers
Race No. 6Scott Farley Stakes10:50 AM
FFA event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANZAI ATTACK524419.32Colin Burns
2SPEED SIGN4776NBTMark Arncliffe
3ROMAN MAGICIAN7838NBTRoy O’malley
4SKETCHY JAI638419.05Allan Ivers
5BARRY WHO881219.27Gary Wilton
6THOR’S MISTRESS888720.19Allan Ivers
7IRISH BUTCHER567620.45Stephen Kutnjak
8WESTMEAD MOUSE518319.51Andrew Bell
Race No. 7Dale Tolmie Stakes11:00 AM
FFA event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY AMBER322224.74Allan Ivers
2MY TERMS4387NBTMark Arncliffe
3SKETCHY SPRITE536124.77Allan Ivers
4RAGLAN GUN167325.34Alexander Verhagen
5WINCE ALLEN355825.00Alexander Verhagen
6SKETCHY FINISH112524.88Allan Ivers
7MULWEE JEST533724.86Ranald Dawes
8SKETCHY BINDI267724.98Allan Ivers
Race No. 8Margaret Nash Stakes11:10 AM
4/5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY MULWEE354119.13Allan Ivers
2SKETCHY MCKENZIE146219.00Allan Ivers
3SKETCHY ALLAN323119.35Allan Ivers
4MR. MIDNIGHT766219.64Terry Callen
5CHERRY CREAM412219.08Valerie Cleghorn
6SAMMY SEAL8584NBTMark Arncliffe
7TO SEE MERRY511319.54Allan Ivers
8DESPICABLE MASON2834NBTRaymond Smith
9RED WITCH632620.00Robert Ryan
10HURRICANE ZACK5442NBTDavid Booby
Race No. 9Josh Farley Stakes11:20 AM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY BROTHER SAM252225.41William Marmara
2ZIAM524425.40Ronald Patterson
3YOUR SHOUT KEV131426.34Kenneth Bell
4BOBBY TIGHTS8642NBTSteven Mulholland
5FALL LINE228726.13Andrew Bell
6BARGAIN BUY335525.55Alexander Verhagen
7HEZA CARNEGIE113124.82Allan Ivers
8SAM’S LEGACY135325.14William Marmara
9PLAZA PRINCESS632825.34Allan Ivers
10MIDNIGHT ROCK612825.33Ranald Dawes
Race No. 10Beverley Bell Stakes11:30 AM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANSOME CATCH155319.28David Wilkie
2POPPY’S SNOOKIE511319.60Kenneth Bell
3CALL ME JEDDA583519.54Eileen Robertson
4ASTRO EVERYWHERE838119.41Graeme Ball
5BLACK CONGO123419.49Valerie Cleghorn
6LOST PROFIT1318NBTRobert Ryan
7MAGIC THELMA782119.95Craig Martin
8MISS ELECTRIC51NBTBradley Wakem
9SPRING DEVIL264619.82Wayne Attwill
10BULLBAR BARBIE3354NBTAndrew Bell