Tuesday 15th June 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 15th June 2010

Race No. 1Dash For Cash Mdn Ht107:00PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS SOUTHERN33534R Koppman (Wakeley)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3JENMAR WILDFIRE3478J E Hanson (Orchard Hills)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5CODE OF RESPONSE44555D J Wells (Shanes Park)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7MIMI’S MEMORY22C Ragen (Canyonleigh)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 2Dash For Cash Mdn Ht207:02PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NATALIE MAREE65685A Tindall (Ashcroft)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3ROMANO THUNDERT8583L J Fletcher (Oakville)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5MAGIZUMA253R Nelson (St Marys)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7HIGH ON32C A Ragen (Canyonleigh)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 3Dash For Cash Mdn Ht307:04PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SO CHUFFED24225C A Mackenzie (Londonderry)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3YEAR IN ADVANCE72252L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5WORTH IT3M P Hardman (Bligh Park)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 4Dash For Cash Mdn Ht407:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BEARLY NORMALJ Mahoney (Londonderry)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3MINI VIXEN6R Vines (Londonderry)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5INTUITION24D S Swain (Box Hill)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 5Dash For Cash Mdn Ht507:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TSISMOSA344F7A Tindall (Ashcroft)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3ANNIE WONDERD S Swain (Box Hill)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5WATCH ME BOLT8656L J Fletcher (Oakville)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 6Dash For Cash Mdn Ht607:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1THAT’S IT54246D J Wells (Shanes Park)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3MOLLY HUNTER576C A Walker (Marsden Park)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5JENMAR CAPTAIN8J E Hanson (Orchard Hills)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7GREENIE84244C Greene (Bullaburra)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 7Dash For Cash Mdn Ht707:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WONGAWILLI CHAD Moxey (Luddenham)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3LOU LOU FLASH68574J Intveen (Schofields)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5SEE MORE LEE4T535L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 8Dash For Cash Mdn Ht807:17PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPEEDING8K Lauer (Cambridge Park)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3BLACK RILO53586W Saliba (Lethbridge Park)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5WONGAWILLI WALAD K Moxey (Luddenham)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 9Dash For Cash Mdn Ht907:22PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SASHA’S CLASS46G W Cooper (Elderslie)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3TASMAN VINTAGE47757K Lauer (Cambridge Park)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5QUEEN THUNDERW J Lutiger (Bringelly)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7FLASHING OPAL546J Hanson (Orchard Hills)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 10Dash For Cash Mdn Ht1007:24PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BIDDYKEN BRAYDENJ Hilder (Padstow)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3GARTH’S FIRSTF67D J Wells (Shanes Park)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5COOL GOLDT Hurst (Londonderry)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7LUCY FRUITA B Campton (Vineyard)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 11Dash For Cash Mdn Ht1107:26PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LITTLE DETONATORS E Swain (Box Hill)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3THUNDER ZEUSW J Lutiger (Bringelly)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5SNAPPER ROXY28678A Bateup (Penrith)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7APACHE ICONR G Sullivan (Bargo)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 12Dash For Cash Mdn Ht1207:28PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SWEET AND FASTL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3ARTISTIC EMMAS E Swain (Box Hill)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5ELLA’S PUZZLE7R Vines (Londonderry)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7EL DEE AREM Lee (Shanes Park)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 13Dash For Cash Mdn Ht1307:33PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLASSY ICONR G Sullivan (Bargo)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3BOOKER BAYD S Swain (Box Hill)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5SURF TO VICTORYG W Cooper (Elderslie)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7BIDDYKEN JETTJ Hilder (Padstow)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 14Dash For Cash Mdn Ht1407:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JET’S JULIET3J Callaghan (Minmi)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3WONGAWILLI SIMOND K Moxey (Luddenham)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5LA BOND BAP S Berry (Blacktown)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7PEDRO SHARPD S Swain (Box Hill)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 15Dash For Cash Mdn Ht1507:37PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LITTLE CLASSG W Cooper (Elderslie)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3JACK’S SHIRAZC M Proctor (Londonderry)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5MYTHICAL EAGLEA Meredith (Niagara Park)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7WONGAWILLI TOMD Moxey (Luddenham)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 16Dash For Cash Mdn Ht1607:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPEEDY CHARACTERP Berry (Blacktown)

2*** VACANT BOX ***

3PHANTOM’S ICONR G Sullivan (Bargo)

4*** VACANT BOX ***

5BOB FOSSILG Caffyn (Berkshire Park)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7SIENNA’S DELIGHTD S Swain (Box Hill)

8*** VACANT BOX ***

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 17Dash For Cash 5th Ht107:44PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SAN SOUCIS81454J Aul (Tahmoor)

2POP’S LITTLE ONE13437R E Koppman (Padstow)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4SUGAR PLUM11T J Hurst (Londonderry)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6WIND CRIES MARY45556P E Chaker (Cranebrook)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8GLASS EYE JOE65652K J Kemp (Torbonlea)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 18Dash For Cash 5th Ht207:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PIP SQUEEKE52651D J Wells (Shanes Park)

2MUD BLOOD56375B J Cutting (Hartley)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4KESHA STAR22113A Chircop (Kemps Creek)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6SHAYLEE’S LAD24682C Greene (Bullaburra)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8BALD RAIDER4318J Maroun (Lakesland)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 19Dash For Cash 5th Ht307:48PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EMMA MONTANNA51357J Zammit (Londonderry)

2MILK RIVER82674L S Louis (Blacktown)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4SCOTCH CREAM21711R White (Thirlmere)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6DOWNUNDER OCTANE58777R Barlow (Austral)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8SWOOPING MAGPIE516C A Ragen (Canyonleigh)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 20Dash For Cash 5th Ht407:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HARLEQUIN SAILS1R White (Thirlmere)

2STYLISH JEZAZZ5134J Maroun (Lakesland)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4KACTUS JACK68486L A Niccol (Londonderry)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6UNDER OFFER44475S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8ZANKRANE34464R J Gentles (Windsor)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 21Dash For Cash 5th Ht507:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNO YOUR OUT11425C M Proctor (Londonderry)

2GENERAL ORLOV77746A Chircop (Kemps Creek)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4BRILLIANT BREE86518J E Hanson (Orchard Hills)

5SOMEONE STOP ME615FS E Swain (Box Hill)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7IOWA JIMA42364R Barlow (Austral)

8ROYAL NEPTUNE84776S R Fleming (Narellan Vale)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 22Dash For Cash 5th Ht607:57PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SMART SET56731R H T Snr (Quakers Hill)

2SILVER COLLISION55665S R Fleming (Narellan Vale)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4JUST ALBI87816W J Lutiger (Bringelly)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6BRIDE OF VAMPIRO15266L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8WILD SURF86438A Spinello (Hoxton Park)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 23Dash For Cash 5th Ht707:59PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FANCY SHADOW6F136T J Hurst (Londonderry)

2MISTER FOY58578R J Gentles (Windsor)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4DELILAH BLUE56588D J Wells (Shanes Park)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6BLUE MULGOA24357S Davidson (Austral)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8KAKKU’S GIRL46878A Chircop (Kemps Creek)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 24Dash For Cash 5th Ht808:01PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WIND DANCER21447C C Needham (Vineyard)

2MEDWAY SHIRAZ83864R J Gentles (Windsor)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4WHERE’S MARONEY38845L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6ADMIRALS HONOUR75763D J Wells (Shanes Park)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8LAURA WELSH45462R W Macmurray (St Marys)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments