Friday, 10 May 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 10 May 2013

Race No. 1Betfair Blue Paws Ht13:47 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. DONALDSON451130.11Troy Donaldson
2KASBOKEL374631.08Neville Stokes
3MR. ZAMBEZI845430.76Raymond Neville
4KATH PLAYFAIR764330.09Shane Hill
5SASSY REVENGE4615NBTGraham Pickering
6BILLY BUZZARD1434NBTDavid Richardson
7STYLE IT RIGHT276430.69Clive Miller
8WONGAWILLI DEVIL676630.05Maureen Bashford
9SWEETHEART SAL887730.31Gary Robertson
10RUN ON BYE5675NBTGraham Pickering
Race No. 2Dog Pro Maiden4:07 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GARRY’S DREAM374330.11Warren Slade
2MODEL WITCH5225NBTCarol Wilson
3NILLA BEAR654630.48Deborah Roach
4PHONE TAP731.32Ryan Tredway
5FOXZAMI RAZOR230.08Gary Robertson
6ALABAMA BELLE447730.67Graeme Henderson
7KOOL CAPPUCCINO563X30.19Gregory Smith
8ICE BERG MISS4430.33Nancy Mcintosh
9HIDDEN PROFIT758530.49Sandra Brown
10TOKEN VAPOUR6675NBTDale Tolmie
Race No. 3Multicam Systems Stakes4:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG RAVE254123.00Edward Kelly
2FAST FILL254322.92David Clive
3LADY IN BLACK526623.02Mervyn Skinner
4AIR TRAVEL831422.84Sandra Brown
5RILEY’S LAD864323.12Christine Kay
6JUST CRUISE OZ134223.05Robert Strang
7BINDA GRACE312522.96Robert Smith
8COLOSSUS SKILOS572123.13Kenneth Bell
9WEAVE THE WEB3125NBTGraham Pickering
10HOW GOODS HE188423.15Peter Neilson
Race No. 4Lochinvar Marlow Mixed Final4:48 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,220 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,750 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEE BEE WARRIOR123.42Bruce Taylor
2WHITE ONE354223.46Robert Browne
3SHAYLEE833123.06Louise Mcgee
4YARNY GOGOLAC223.35Liano Rendina
5PAINTED TOENAILS44223.57Rex Jones
6EMMA PHASE242122.77Barry Radnidge
7BOLT ACTION DASH628123.49David Hoare
8FEEL THE CHILL5223.09Raymond Scully
9HIT THE MARK63323.39Gary Robertson
10FEAR THIS MISS323.59Phillip Carrall
Race No. 5Sires On Ice Stakes5:10 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE SHELBY452122.76Gary Robertson
2PLATINUM173722.82Karen Sanderson
3THREE LONG NECKS213223.09Robert Roderick
4BARB’S KIWI451622.99Warren Kelly
5ROSE BUZZARD242122.64David Richardson
6REG’S WEB1211NBTGraham Pickering
7SWIFT FELLA627822.95Gavin Howard
8HAMISH TANGA778222.77Maureen Sharman
9TURLUCK136422.84Louise Mcgee
10WAX IT352723.46Andrew Groizard
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws Ht25:32 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SARGENT MITCHILL485229.85Jeffrey Goodwin
2WICKED TITLE875229.91Debra Spurgin
3FLYING ASSASSIN525430.56Carol Wilson
4MRS GRACE5237NBTGraham Pickering
5LADIES ALIGHT845330.02Warwick Brown
6EXPLOSIVE EBONY11NBTWalter Simmons
7DIAMOND OF HOPE235330.15Robert Groizard
8RASPUTIA’S MAN524630.13Brett Tooth
9JINGLE BELLS557830.41Denis Anderson
10LITTLETOWN FLIRT676730.28Edward Kelly
Race No. 9Schweppes Maiden6:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WARSAW722323.16Warren Slade
2BUSHRANGER KELLY625423.17Jeanette Roche
3SPENT THE KITTY2633NBTAndrew Groizard
4HIT THE MARK63323.39Gary Robertson
5TAKE THE TIME6224NBTSimon Brown
6ESKIMO CHIEF335723.19Allan Sessions
7FEAR THIS MISS323.59Phillip Carrall
8MARCY RUNKLE2623.52Thomas Pullman
9SHE’S AN AUSSIE772624.06Carol Howard
10DECO’S TRIPNBTMark Smith
Race No. 10Woy Woy Poultry Stakes6:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAU DON578623.35Desmond Tuillier
2BELFAST KAISER23122.99Troy Vella
3MY INSPIRATION4715NBTBeverly Sandes
4KIMKIA TIGER265223.11Christine Kay
5THUNDER ALLY781624.11David Clive
6GRAND RETURN342123.65Beverly Bell
7KATIE MAREE781222.99Arthur Langman
8I’M CAPABLE785823.30Terry Duncan
9MARK TIMES TWO162323.92Simon Brown
10MONTANA HANNAH4524NBTGraham Pickering
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments