Friday, 14 February 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 14 February 2014

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stakes3:46 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRAZY CAPER322622.88Ronald Bell
2KEOKIA RHODE315822.97Ed Thompson
3STORM KING463322.87Betty Keene
4HE’S A KNIGHT123723.05Geoffrey Sattler
5HEATHER’S SHELBY764323.12Gavin Howard
6ALDERLEY REPORT381X23.04Gary Robertson
7MONOLITH525422.83David Ward
8COSMIC SCREAMER463322.86John Edwards
9KAPTAIN TYNE17722.87Gary Robertson
10JUST AL378822.98Ed Thompson
Race No. 2All Pro Hospitality Stakes4:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHY BLAME ME258123.48Wayne Robertson
2TAKE THE TIME787222.82Simon Brown
3PEE DID HE336222.93Warwick Brown
4BAR NO MISS671323.88Dale Tolmie
5AMAZUKA554323.28Ed Thompson
6CAVEY1123NBTKane Heuston
7SECRET FLIGHT367422.84John Edwards
8REVLON BABE122223.02Louise Mcgee
9SANDAVE SPRITE176523.67Nathan Goodwin
10KAPTAIN TYNE17722.87Gary Robertson
Race No. 3Unibet Stakes4:26 PM
4 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM334522.82Karen Sanderson
2SASS151522.52Anthony Duggan
3AUSSIE OPAL812622.90Leslie Hudson
4SASSY SARAH142122.65Warren Slade
6SILENT BATTLE525423.02Thomas Pullman
7COWBOY ED181422.82Ed Thompson
8SPLASH ABOUT325123.02Paul Roderick
Race No. 4Sires On Ice Maiden4:44 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SULL’S FANCY568731.09Terry Priest
2LOLA’S CHANT3477NBTJulie Laurantus
3MURTAUGH2NBTRyan Tredway
4GYPSY TYNE845631.25Gary Robertson
6SECOND PEARL66330.10Ronald Bell
7SINGING SAMMY233NBTRonald Bell
8WHITE CHRISTMAS7735NBTPeter Cassar
Race No. 5Heat 1 Schweppes Gardens – Wenty5:06 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE HANK5634NBTBradley Field
2MARKO’S MAGIC414730.06Mark Davidson
3BIG ALERT176630.71Kane Heuston
4COLD FICTION316529.80Ronald Lambert
5PATTYKATE SUE445329.95Wendy Ison
6HULA MOOLA217230.18Susan Smith
7CRAZY RASCAL223129.86Thomas Pullman
8FASHION PRINCESS212730.07Arthur Langman
9MAJOR INCIDENCE876530.21Mark Davidson
10WICKED TITLE567629.91Debra Spurgin
Race No. 6Heat 2 Schweppes Gardens – Wenty…5:24 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BINDY SANNETTE661830.35Wendy Ison
2CYCLONE KARMAN242230.64Helen Rimmer
3MICHELLE MY BELL235129.67Brett May
4MY MISS DIVA717130.90John James
5AVA THE LADY355430.01Ronald Lambert
6NESS QUICK54X6NBTMichael Bonser
7CURTAILMENT328230.85Wayne Robertson
8ALBERT KNOWS232430.11Shane Hill
9WICKED TITLE567629.91Debra Spurgin
10MAJOR INCIDENCE876530.21Mark Davidson
Race No. 7My Pal Mal Stakes5:46 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY TOO MUCH753822.68Terry Priest
2INTERROGATED3113NBTMichelle Shambler
3LUCID TRIUMPH554622.84Sandra Brown
4BLACK BRAVO147123.02Bill Deguara
5SKYELA TOKAAM844222.68Helen Pullman
6CHEROKEE MAIDEN255623.07Carol Howard
7ESS FOR SADIE615422.87Mervyn Skinner
8TWO ELLS485422.79Mervyn Skinner
9MARK TIMES TWO666523.16Simon Brown
10SHE’S AN AUSSIE855622.87Carol Howard
Race No. 8Betfair Blue Paws F6:10 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG FOOT41330.16Ian Betts
2GNARLY AZZ323329.82Lorraine Watts
3SKINNY REDINGO133429.79Brian Mitchell
4GLAMOROUS OPAL371129.62Carol Hudson
5LUCKY POINT214229.84Geoffrey Sattler
6PAD BURNER515229.68Ryan Tredway
7FREE FUTURE523130.09Karen Bice
8GARRY’S DREAM523430.05Warren Slade
9TRICKY PLUTO245529.83Martin Hallinan
10FLASH SUNRISE225530.54William Davies
Race No. 9Dogpro Maiden6:25 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI EAGLE5323.47Raymond Morris
2GOZ AROUND223.47Nathan Goodwin
3TORA LEE642323.43Thomas Campbell
4MEDIA KAHN473223.26Terrence Marsh
5BLOWIN’ NUMBERS222.92Nathan Goodwin
6WILLBEE TALKING233523.47John Loughran
7IRISH TIME322.99Ronald Bell
8BUDDY BLAKE334223.12Betty Keene
9MAGIC UTAH363623.24Betty Keene
10ALL ABOUT ANNIE373823.39Steven Carr
Race No. 10Woy Woy Poultry Stakes6:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK TOMMIE3122.51John Miles
2WHITE BRANDY287124.13Barbara Rees
3BOUNCE542123.02Diane Skinner
4DEADLY SPRITE436623.13David Ward
5KIARNI LEE17522.90Vincent Cassar
6LITTLE DODGER126822.90Ed Thompson
7REDNECK BOYD5122.99Nathan Goodwin
8TYLAR TOKAAM725823.48Helen Pullman
9ANIMALISTIC8582NBTAlfred Boswell
10AUSSIE’S SON637623.17Michelle Bailey
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments