Friday, 14 June 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 14 June 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stks3:47 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMOUFLAGE MODEL2633NBTClay Mullens
2CHRONICLE CRACKA337223.00Ian Darcey
3WHITE MASCARA164322.73Nancy Mcintosh
4BARB’S KIWI432122.63Warren Kelly
5CHEROKEE MAIDEN327323.15Carol Howard
6TEGU175722.84Terry Callen
7SWEET THRILL713422.74Jeffrey Jaeger
8BLACK GINGERX24722.79David Burgess
9THREE LONG NECKS575623.09Robert Roderick
10SAVANNAH’S STAR4438NBTLauren Gorman
Race No. 2Multicam Systems Stakes4:07 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAV’S GIRL5472NBTJohn Mooney
2TAYLA SHOT2462NBTWayne Cameron
3BOOROOMA TIPRAT732730.87Shane Hill
4FIRE INDA HOLE43430.43Darren Sultana
5MUCCA BOY4267NBTTamara Ball
6GOO JIMMY GOO752630.10Helen Rimmer
7GOLDIE KNOX4647NBTBradley Cowling
8BUSHRANGER KELLY343330.43Jeanette Roche
9CHILLY WINGS47630.98Phillip Carrall
10TOO TALL TOBY885NBTAmy Bennett
Race No. 3Dog Pro Stakes4:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICKY TANGA122122.98Eric Sharman
2JUST CRUISE OZ226622.93Robert Strang
3FERLY MAGIC532222.87Graeme Henderson
4KATIE MAREE232122.99Arthur Langman
5EL CRASHO186722.85Luke Kilby
6PRINCESS CLAUDIA725223.03Robert Roderick
7BELLA CHLOE232122.70Robert Groizard
8CROWN OF GLORY423322.97Jason Laurence
9FEAR ZA OYSTER446323.54Gregory Brown
10SHE’S AN AUSSIE631622.98Carol Howard
Race No. 4Schweppes Maiden4:48 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITE ANVIL28423.43Maureen Bashford
2DAT’S A KITTYNBTGarry Kedwell
3DIAMOND PUZZLE5452NBTDale Tolmie
4FINNIAN’S DANCER3635NBTKane Heuston
5FEAR THIS MISS852823.26Phillip Carrall
6DECO’S TRIP25523.53Mark Smith
7DOMESTIC GODDESS353823.32Denis Anderson
8POTENZA375323.57William Davies
9BIRIGHITTI MAGICX2523.65Donald Andrews
10SULL’S EXPRESS2624.11Terry Priest
Race No. 5Schweppes Gardens To Wenty Ht15:10 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DENALI ACES416529.84Stephen Bell
2POWER BOMB344131.15John Lawson
3LIBERTY MOON642529.97Betty Keene
4FLASHING MULWEE512830.16Dale Tolmie
5CHEMICAL MAKER132530.65Clay Mullens
6SHEEZA SMARTY428330.01Robert Browne
7FURION ENERGY355129.97Charlie Lamb
8MIKIMOTO PEARL323530.81Raymond Lacava
9RITZY JIGGLES735830.50Andrew Foukkare
10HARRY HIGH PANTS784430.04Maureen Bashford
Race No. 6Newcastle Herald Final5:30 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,970 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEE GETTA675129.56Shane Hill
2VICTORY BELLE351129.78Gregory Adamthwaite
3HEZA HUSTLER654229.97John Harris
4COSMIC HIMM236330.04Jason Laurence
5BAZ WILL ROCK282229.79Glen Mclean
6OUR SONNY JOE885230.51Donald Andrews
7JOHN’S JOY641329.71Peter Honnery
8CAWBOURNE HAVOC622129.52Tracey Bruce
9LEAPING FLAME525330.52Brett Tooth
10RASPUTIA’S MAN722430.13Brett Tooth
Race No. 9All Pro Hospitality Stakes6:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEE ATE TURBO426422.91Glen Mclean
2LITTLE REDEYE314423.25Robert Barnden
3MY SECRET748723.08John Collison
4BLISSFUL MAGIC718122.67William Davidson
5TAKE THE TIME241222.82Simon Brown
6SHAYLEE118123.06Louise Mcgee
7JOHNNY TOO MUCH213222.96Terry Priest
8GEE FORCE342224.45Barry Harmey
9MARK TIMES TWO354423.43Simon Brown
10BARGAIN HUNT783822.95Denis Berwick
Race No. 10Hardy’s Precision Excavations6:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAU DON437723.35Desmond Tuillier
2ZIP START577723.22Robert Barnden
3KOBY TANGA7462NBTMaureen Sharman
4SLIM’S CRUISER636522.84Nancy Mcintosh
5PRINCE SHAK627123.15Glen Beuzeville
6FEEL THE CHILL231322.97Raymond Scully
7BLUE IMAX655322.84Beverley Sweeney
8BENJI BLUE614223.11Terrence Ransom
9ROB ZOMBIE365523.29Terry Callen
10PACKER TANGA135523.76Eric Sharman