Friday, 15 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 15 November 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opening Maiden3:47 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNCH THE DOUGH4556NBTBridget Vanderburg
2SHELBY LEO224330.48Gary Robertson
3BOPPA LOUIE535NBTHelen Pullman
4FASHION PRINCESS3453NBTArthur Langman
5FIRE THE STAR855330.69Mark Moroney
6MASTER SCHOONER84230.42Barbara Rees
7SAVAGE BEAUTY4344NBTPaul Abdallah
8WHAT YOU DOIN’NBTSteven Carr
9MY MISS DIVA65530.90John James
Race No. 2Unibet Maiden4:07 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAPTAIN TYNENBTGary Robertson
2ELECTRIC DIVANBTArthur Langman
3MAGIC UTAHX25223.28Betty Keene
4ARCHITECT5473NBTCherie Rosier
5JEDD TOKAAM428NBTHelen Pullman
6MISS DIDDLENBTRobert Groizard Jnr
7ALTERED MIST2222.95Jonny Sledzianowski
8MR. BEJAYNBTRonald Bell
9FLYING KITTYNBTPhillip Van Haren
10IGNITE FOUR USNBTTerrence Marsh
Race No. 3Hardy’s Excavations Stakes4:27 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEE BELLA271123.01Neil Docherty
2PAY DIRT8651NBTMathew Reid
3BOSS NUMBER TWO727422.86Clifford Clark
4CRAZY RASCAL132323.32Thomas Pullman
5SILENT BATTLE311823.07Thomas Pullman
6WHITE MASCARA262222.73Nancy Mcintosh
7SHY RAINBOW443622.82Andrew Foukkare
8SNOW BITE128823.04Denis Anderson
9BOOTY BABE621423.02Helen Rimmer
10REMA’S SCREAMER577822.71Larry Croker
Race No. 4Greyhoundproductsdirect.com.au S…4:47 PM
3/4 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SO SEDATE511622.82Ivan Hanna
2MISS DIRECTION6653NBTWayne Wakem
3MASTER JETEYE878722.84Stevan Vas
4TWO ELLS158322.79Mervyn Skinner
6KIMKIA TIGER761722.97Christine Kay
7MISSING FIVE721422.91Peter Honnery
8RILEY’S LAD735422.95Christine Kay
Race No. 5All Pro Hospitality Supplies Spr…5:07 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINDIE567230.06Beverley Sloan
2WE’RE BACK BABY765830.04Michelle Shambler
3MONEY MAN5815NBTRobert Castle
4FAST KENNY1656NBTThomas Pullman
5ZA’MA BEAUTY214329.86Beverley Wood
6CHLOE’S WONDER864130.55Barry Harmey
7JACKSTAR644630.11Troy Halligan
8DEE RIGHT PATH1857NBTTerry Callen
9MITIGATOR778829.82Shane Ebbeck
10LADY KNOCKA855630.10Fay Trowbridge
Race No. 6Book Xmas Function Now Sprint Se…5:27 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVONDALE CHARM535329.76Ronald Bell
2READY TO SHINE648530.34Russell Mansley
3SPEEDY AZZ1316NBTLorraine Watts
4TROPICAL LOW452230.28Ivan Hanna
5DIVORCE COURT818530.22Denis Berwick
6OUT ALL NITE344330.16Robert Mccolm
7SWEET LAVENDER3275NBTPaul Abdallah
8DISAPPEAR578130.36Thomas Pullman
9LADY KNOCKA855630.10Fay Trowbridge
10ROB ZOMBIE577830.67Terry Callen
Race No. 7Greyhound Recorder Distance Chal…5:47 PM
5 event over 715 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY ANGELA846442.62Paul Abdallah
2BLOSSOM DIOR3153NBTLorraine Atchison
3IBROX BLACKJACK4814NBTWilliam Dance
4LITTLE RUM6462NBTPeter Akers
5BITE SIZE3526NBTTerrence Hong
6C’MON CINDY437242.57Terrence Stewart
7SHIVERING MISS551644.50Randall Walter
8MISS FICTION3324NBTIvan Hanna
Race No. 8Dogpro Sprint Series H6:10 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAVADA FLAME518630.22Thomas Pullman
2MISS HAPPY PANTS523530.51Kevin Yates
3HOT AS HELL241129.61Peter Neilson
4TE AKAI KAHN12NBTPeter Lagogiane
5CINNABAR STAR773530.55Russell Mansley
6RUSTEZE521629.91Mathew Egge
7WINGIN’ PRAYER284630.68Ronald Bell
8GIBBONATOR572730.45Hagob Tatian
9LADY KNOCKA855630.10Fay Trowbridge
10MITIGATOR778829.82Shane Ebbeck
Race No. 9Woy Woy Poultry Sprint Series H6:31 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEARLY FAIR428629.75Fay Trowbridge
2YELLOW FEVER642629.84Ronald Bell
3MARKO’S MAGICX434NBTMark Davidson
4SHIRAZ REBEL475531.09Grant Dunphy
5GNARLY AZZ845530.07Lorraine Watts
6RUNNA RILEY447529.87Barbara Rees
7DASHANDY BLACK130.12Susan Mcdermott
8GOOD AS OSTI421730.01Michelle Shambler
9ROB ZOMBIE577830.67Terry Callen
10MITIGATOR778829.82Shane Ebbeck
Race No. 10Gardens Social Club Stakes6:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY MILLIONS622522.93Michael Wood
2HAPPY TOKAAM1NBTThomas Pullman
3PRINCESS CLAUDIA224422.96Robert Roderick
4DIDDY ECHO371223.03Ed Thompson
5STRATAVON PAT4322NBTChristine Kay
6CYCLONE KARMAN448123.02Helen Rimmer
7CRYSTAL HALO411323.20Robert Groizard
8LAURA VELLA481123.07Beverley Sweeney
9JUST AL431622.98Ed Thompson
10DOMESTIC GODDESS176723.23Denis Anderson