Friday, 22 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 22 July 2016

Race No. 1Awesome Project Super Mdn Heat1 …3:02 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPECIAL LOAD268730.82Leonard Absalom
2OATHNBTWilliam Davies
3ZIPPING MARLISA6NBTJason Mackay
4CHAMPAGNE JIMMY5NBTFrank Sanotti
5EXCITING26NBTLorraine Atchison
6IMA CHEVEY32NBTJames Mcglinn
7FLASH LOCK2NBTIan Betts
8TURNING BLUE55NBTRaymond Lacava
9TUDOR MINSTREL8678NBTPaul Abdallah
10KASH KADE77NBTRobert Howard
Race No. 2Awesome Project Super Mdn Heat2 …3:17 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NELLYSUX4NBTFrancis Noone
2SUBMARINE736430.31Brian Mitchell
3LACES OUTNBTBarry Howell
4GYPSY FLASH2223NBTIan Betts
5BARK YAH457630.72Denis Anderson
6JON JOHN JOHNNYNBTEdward Kelly
7MUMMY’S OK626730.63Chris Van Vegchel
8BY GOLLY WALLYNBTDavid Pringle
9TUDOR MINSTREL8678NBTPaul Abdallah
10BROKEN ENGLISH75NBTRaymond Lacava
Race No. 3Awesome Project Super Mdn Heat3 …3:37 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEEP CONVICTION444NBTPaul Abdallah
2SHEBA’S DOLLNBTJohn Lawson
3FIFTEEN FORTY2754NBTGary Robertson
4TWO BLUE6NBTCharlie Lamb
5SHAKYSU7NBTFrancis Noone
6ZION4732.25Michelle Shambler
7FREKEYNBTLindsay Davis
8JAHZARA5883NBTJohn Stewart
9BROKEN ENGLISH75NBTRaymond Lacava
10KASH KADE77NBTRobert Howard
Race No. 4Awesome Project Super Mdn Heat4 …4:03 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEYSTANBTLindsay Davis
2ELITE SUTRO547830.55Terrence Stewart
3BLIND VISION354230.23Allan Ivers
4THREE EX EL64NBTSharon Grey
5IN THE BAG4NBTHenry Norman
6DEVINE ROBE7374NBTPatrick Parrelli
7JUSTIFIED EGO533530.77Rita Nicolaou
8MELAN4NBTKristy Sultana
9TUDOR MINSTREL8678NBTPaul Abdallah
10BROKEN ENGLISH75NBTRaymond Lacava
Race No. 5Awesome Project Super Mdn Heat5 …4:18 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEVINE IVYNBTPatrick Parrelli
2STEM838530.97Frank Sanotti
3ADRIAN’S GOLD32NBTRita Nicolaou
4HEART’S SPARK535430.02Garry Kedwell
5BOLD RULER6NBTPaul Abdallah
6DODGY EXIT230.50Robert Mccolm
7ELA DODGERNBTJohn Mooney
8MIDNITE PARTYNBTKenneth Cheetham
9KASH KADE77NBTRobert Howard
10BROKEN ENGLISH75NBTRaymond Lacava
Race No. 6Awesome Project Super Mdn Heat6 …4:42 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEXAS TEA876530.87Shane Sinclair-wadham
2LESS THEN JAKE3723NBTGary Robertson
3FORTUNE CALLS55NBTRita Nicolaou
4HONOUR OFFERNBTDean Swain
5QUICKLEE MALAWI6654NBTThomas Richards
6CAWBOURNE SKEETANBTRaymond Webster
7BULA BIG ALNBTJamie Saunders
8MISTER TWISTERNBTJason Mackay
9BROKEN ENGLISH75NBTRaymond Lacava
10TUDOR MINSTREL8678NBTPaul Abdallah
Race No. 7Awesome Project Super Mdn Heat7 …5:09 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRASCO FLYER665430.60Grant Dunphy
2ZIPPING HOOCH45NBTJason Mackay
3ARLO MARLONBTMorgan Fenwick-benjes
4MELLENIA JO JO330.55Jamie Saunders
5ONE CALL AWAY644NBTJames Porter
6DESPICABLE BLAKENBTArthur Langman
7LAWLESS BANDNBTBarry Howell
8MEGADRIVENBTAllan Ivers
9KASH KADE77NBTRobert Howard
10TUDOR MINSTREL8678NBTPaul Abdallah
Race No. 8Newcastle Bricklaying Stakes5:27 PM
3/4 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRACIE SEE MORE433129.74Brian Smoothy
2RARE QUALITY474629.76Rick Burke
3ASTON EBERT465129.92Geoffrey Grimwood
4BALLISTIC TIP453329.64Tracey Bruce
5ELUSIVE ZESTA445729.69Geoffrey Grimwood
6TRACK MASTER5654NBTRita Nicolaou
7BLUE AIR718429.91Leonard Absalom
8KICKING ROCKS283429.30Ryan Tredway
Race No. 9Newcastle Home Timber H’ware Stk…5:49 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JONO’S PENGALA3225NBTMichael Gatt
2TIME IS PRECIOUS272729.90Bob Groizard
3PRINCE RAKEEM776530.14Warwick Brown
4FANCY JACKSON416429.87Warren Slade
5GIRL IN GOLD131629.70Michael Manuel
6CHEVY MCGLINN3141NBTJody Manuel
7EL GRAND DEMON166730.14Warwick Brown
8KIAMA’S PEARL178130.03Charlie Lamb
9DIVA’S PRINCESS11X8NBTArthur Langman
10THOR’S MISTRESS841730.21Allan Ivers
Race No. 10Greyhoundproductsdirect.com Stks6:07 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIVE SAINTS238530.06Mark Davidson
2SHANE KIDZ222830.26Troy Donaldson
3HOLLAND PARK857829.93Ronald Bell
4DIDDY CHICK625630.10Colin Kneeshaw
5ALANCOURT637330.97Donald Andrews
6NITRO MONKEY762330.52Arthur Langman
7BADLANDS827230.50Ivan Hanna
8MULTICAM BELLE1430.96Mavis Moran
9SHEZA MARVEL521530.19James York
10SHIMMER CHEVY275530.68Brian Mitchell
Race No. 11Wislon’s Pharmacy @ Wallsend Stk…6:28 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROAMING CREEK4314NBTBrendan Behsman
2LAURIE’S PREMIER3888NBTRita Nicolaou
3USURPER222229.98Ronald Bell
4NEW REGIME526429.47Ryan Tredway
5FAST AND LOUD457430.23Arthur Langman
6SHE’S AN ACE416830.37Warwick Brown
7MIDNIGHT KATE3111NBTDavid Pringle
8SCHUSTA427229.83Ronald Bell
9ATHENIA14NBTPaul Abdallah
10LIL’ MISS DANCER577830.10Rex Jones
Race No. 12Garrard’s Horse & Hound Stakes6:45 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $400 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MYSTIC QUALITY7188NBTRick Burke
2SCARY MARY163222.94Robert Green
3CAMACHO111422.69Ronald Bell
4LIBERTY LEE122122.81Betty Keene
5HAIL STORMING244322.77Fay Trowbridge
6COURT ZESTA475723.07Geoffrey Grimwood
7OUR COBBER38X122.67Corey Spliet
8GAGAN114523.14Kenneth Cheetham