Friday, 26 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 26 February 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Maiden3:41 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROJO BONITONBTJohn Heard
2ELI532530.30Mark Davidson
3DAZZLING DIVA242230.07Ronald Asquith
4KINLOCH HILL33NBTShane Hill
6LILL’S BOY2555NBTChristopher Kedwell
7DISCO DUKOS53630.79Gary Robertson
8KITTY’S MACHINE5442NBTLorraine Watts
Race No. 2Keybow Stakes3:56 PM
M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KISS ME MARLOW321422.66Peter Keegan
2VON COSTA KAHN233723.02William Bright
3WEEKEND WES321222.75Michael Smith
4MISS HUXTABLE864523.02Terry Priest
6DARKEST KNIGHT251522.64Helen Hanson
7JILLAROO SADIE773722.79Graham Novley
8SILVER LABEL746122.60Paul Ballantine
Race No. 3Miller’s Metal Recycling Mdn4:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK LABEL35724.01Dennis Stewart
2BADLANDS28823.66Ivan Hanna
3PRINCESS ABBEY773623.28Deborah Roach
4SCARY MARYNBTRobert Green
5SPIRITED QUALITY5523NBTRick Burke
6GOODWIN LUCY262723.26James York
7NAUGHTY KITTYNBTChristopher Kedwell
8RENALDO GOGOLAC65323.77Liano Rendina
9BARK YAH47NBTDenis Anderson
10DANNI’S CHOICE586NBTChris Van Vegchel
Race No. 4Greyhounddata.com Stakes4:36 PM
M3 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS PASCALEENA474823.00Laura Attwood
2TROPICAL LOW877823.55Ivan Hanna
3JIMMY DA GENIUS8318NBTDarryl Fitzsimmons
4MISTER MARTIN811822.88Garry Kedwell
5GRIN DIDDLE376322.79Robert Groizard Jnr
6KISS ME WENCH775723.01Peter Keegan
7PAPER MISS664322.72Gary Robertson
8BILLY’S SHELBY364622.95Mark Davidson
Race No. 5Brodie Wells Electrical Mdn Fnl …4:58 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POISON IVY688323.51Henry Norman
2TIGER PEARL25223.33Ronald Bell
3GO THE GORT232223.27Brian Gorton
4CHASING ACTION455223.28Douglas Bice
5KOJIMA656123.18Ronald Asquith
6BARB’S LASS373123.31Warren Kelly
7MISS ELENOR564323.56James Porter
8PINEZA MAN123.25Christine Kay
9RENALDO GOGOLAC65323.77Liano Rendina
10JAZZ FINGERS75423.67James Porter
Race No. 6Awesome Project @ Stud Stks5:16 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT STEALTH1475NBTGeoffrey Moss
2BUNJULUNG BOY4X4129.61John Edwards
3CAN I TYPO545230.26Rick Burke
4MISS RELIANCE324330.05Gary Stewart
5GRACIE SEE MORE414629.74Neville Stokes
6KAKAROT327630.08David Richardson
7NANA ROAD1611NBTCorey Spliet
8WARRIOR PRINCESS421829.76Allan Woods
Race No. 7Newc Commercial Refrigerat Stks5:41 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY’S PRINCESS137322.93Arthur Langman
2MASHUP LAD437222.96Allan Woods
3MACOREKA532622.55Corey Spliet
4MAZOOMA546322.82Allan Woods
5MR. RILEY572122.86Kevin Sills
6ALMUNRO256422.71Corey Spliet
7BE FOR BUSTER541222.93Mervyn Skinner
8ZEALOUS REVENGE344722.89Gavin Howard
9JEDD TOKAAM641622.65Helen Pullman
10TARTONG BOY436723.00Peter Honnery
Race No. 8Hardy’s Precision Excavation Stk…5:56 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH SULL785430.24Terry Priest
2HOSSEINI876429.84Ronald Bell
3MISS FICTION525429.91Ivan Hanna
4CALOOLA REBEL462629.99Stephen Atkins
5ZED’S HONOUR557230.22Ronald Lambert
6LONE SENTINEL887530.31Arthur Armstrong
7SISTER MERTENS256230.03Robert Browne
8BETTY BARBUN631529.73Neal Gray
Race No. 9Sires On Ice Stakes6:21 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEHATI BOY373622.95Terry Priest
2MA CUSHLA212523.12Sharon Grey
3RAMMY BURGESS461722.99Allan Woods
4BARB’S GLORY512823.24Warren Kelly
5NEW DIRECTION528122.71Neal Gray
6IN THE VAULT624223.04Christopher Kedwell
7DOMENIC GOGOLAC533822.88Liano Rendina
8CONTROL FREAK861323.07Peter Honnery
9HEAD DOER213823.29Russell Mansley
10OBSERVANT116622.98James Porter
Race No. 10Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Stks6:38 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRATAVON TOM538130.51Christine Kay
2KISS ME MOOLA658730.03Peter Keegan
3RARE DUCHESS354230.07Corey Spliet
4JOKER JAKE376530.00Ronald Bell
5FOUR SENORS483230.05Russell Mansley
6MRS. MOONCLAY6745NBTChristopher Kedwell
7MINALICIOUS4416NBTRobert Browne
8BOOMKEY651230.25Lindsay Davis
Race No. 11Rapidvite Stakes6:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRY MCCURRY613222.94James Porter
2ANOTHER MARLOW658523.47Dennis Tuckwell
3CRYSTAL ROBBO224323.13Eileen Robertson
4TOP ORDER12NBTBetty Keene
5DI’S MEMORY288123.14Lorraine Watts
6APPETIZER316523.46Vincent Cassar
7MAGIC SENORITA14223.00Glenn Powell
8COSMIC RAINBOW756722.81Neal Gray
9KELMATT’S SECRET137723.38Gavin Howard
10HIGH DRIFTER767324.30Gary Stewart