Saturday, 2 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 2 November 2013

Race No. 1Www.unibet.com.au Stakes5:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELICATE DOLLY776323.30Alfred Boswell
2SUPER HANK4116NBTMark Beagan
3MIFF435623.72Tamara Ball
4GRANDEUR BELLA223323.34Darryl Pettit
5GEMMA757623.43Louise Mcgee
6DISTANT KNOCK366723.36Denis Wright
7DOSSY’S GIFT515823.53Lisa Hutton
8MARK TIMES TWO232223.16Simon Brown
9DIVER’S VISION887822.91Darryl Diver
10CRANK UP CHARLIEX88723.26Simon Brown
Race No. 2Woy Woy Poultry Stakes5:54 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POP’S BOYS881823.62Tamara Ball
2MARCY RUNKLE524623.27Jamie Bennett
3BRODIE KNOCK5815NBTDenis Wright
4MISS HAPPY PANTS665223.16Kevin Yates
5JAZERATI542523.08Simon Brown
6LEMON TREE FOX618623.01Cassara Hardie-vincent
7BIT KRAZY156723.67Alfred Boswell
8AUSSIE’S SON457423.17Michelle Bailey
9INFINITE DEBREE378723.15Tamara Ball
10DIVER’S VISION887822.91Darryl Diver
Race No. 3Dogpro Maiden6:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S BRI3NBTMark Beagan
2SPRING SWORD5354NBTBradley Canty
3PHAT CRUISIER3NBTDenis Wright
4MOJO MAE3623.73Corey O’donnell
5LYNCHIS445723.42Deborah Roach
6MISS ENCHANTED23823.91David Abbott
7REMSTAR REVERE7325.07Simon Brown
8PARTY ON6846NBTWayne Weiss
9MR. TESTER77NBTAllan Windle
10NOSEY LASS58NBTTamara Ball
Race No. 4Unibet Maiden6:29 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TONGUE TWISTER2424NBTBruce Caden
2RUNAWAY MARY27NBTBruce Caden
3SONGAR BANDIT352630.18Sonia Greene
4OSTI’S BOY5265NBTDale Tolmie
5SHELBY LEO4622NBTGary Robertson
6CUI BONO422530.33Ronald Lambert
7SONIC ZONE428330.58Benjamin Spence
8CORRUGATED BRIAN832630.28Allan Woods
9DASHANDY BLACKNBTSusan Mcdermott
10EMMAVILLE4NBTDonald Kirk
Race No. 5Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Stakes6:47 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORARA BELLA687831.38Bruce Caden
2LADIES ALIGHT888630.01Warwick Brown
3COSMIC HIMM747430.04Jason Laurence
4FREDDO PEDROX127NBTBrett May
5NOTORIOUS SAM476630.68Jason Laurence
6HOSSEGOR1254NBTBruce Caden
7SONGAR SURPRISE728329.87Sonia Greene
8GOOD AS OSTI724230.01Michelle Shambler
Race No. 6Sires On Ice Stakes7:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER ROSTER314322.89Brett Tooth
2IMPATIENT ALICE366123.19Louise Mcgee
3PEE DID HE252723.01Warwick Brown
4GO WILD SID773823.44Stewart Mehan
5HEATHER’S SHELBY6185NBTGavin Howard
6FAST FILL644522.92David Clive
7ROSY MILE285623.30Robert White
8NATURAL DISASTER116423.17Shaun Guthrie
9FLASHING MULWEE866423.40Dale Tolmie
10INFINITE DEBREE378723.15Tamara Ball
Race No. 7Newcastle Herald Stakes7:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BINDY SANNETTE626822.90Wendy Ison
2LUCID TRIUMPH537823.02Sandra Brown
3WAS THAT YOU583223.00Bruce Caden
4MIRACLE ARIA121422.79Ronald Bell
5CHEROKEE MAIDEN768723.07Carol Howard
6TRINITY MAN747822.86Bruce Caden
7BOXY ELLEANNON245423.14Emanuel Borg
8HOT SAUCE111122.78Michael Lill
9FLASHING MULWEE866423.40Dale Tolmie
10CRANK UP CHARLIEX88723.26Simon Brown
Race No. 8Schweppes Solo Stakes7:46 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUNNING CHLOE466722.87William Bright
2FORREST538423.17Brett Tooth
3NETNOCK263522.98Darryl Diver
4SWIFT FELLA878722.95Gavin Howard
5DENTED STATE2815NBTBradley Sabotic
6BINDA GRACE371722.96Kenneth Bell
7CROWN OF GLORY336122.76Jason Laurence
8PEARL’S PICK768422.74Ronald Bell
9CRANK UP CHARLIEX88723.26Simon Brown
10FLASHING MULWEE866423.40Dale Tolmie
Race No. 9Greyhound Recorder Maiden8:11 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRACEFUL DIAMOND47NBTDenis Wright
2SENORITA PEARL85423.60Ronald Bell
3NESS QUICKNBTMichael Lill
4COUNT DENALI548723.39Raymond Kidd
5SMASH THE CASH537723.33Bradley Canty
6VEGAS SUNRISE524.55Thomas Pullman
7BAR NO MISS477NBTDale Tolmie
8MINIE MOE665723.80Robert White
9NOSEY LASS58NBTTamara Ball
10MR. TESTER77NBTAllan Windle
Race No. 10Sky Racing Stakes8:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOTY BABE566223.02Helen Rimmer
2TAKE THE TIME577822.82Simon Brown
3SHE’S LOADED654523.64Kevin Yates
4MISS HUXTABLE183623.41Terry Priest
5FOXY ELLIE536723.27Tamara Ball
6DIAMOND PUZZLE143523.45Dale Tolmie
7NO KNOCK3554NBTDenis Wright
8SKYELA TOKAAM535123.29Helen Pullman
9INFINITE DEBREE378723.15Tamara Ball
10DIVER’S VISION887822.91Darryl Diver