Saturday, 23 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 23 July 2016

Race No. 1Bunnings At Tuggerah Stakes4:59 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ELLES757235.66Wendy Ison
2CRYSTAL TIARA651235.36Larry Croker
3JODY FLY2776NBTRex Jones
4MACK’S CHOICE526X35.21Rex Jones
5MANCHESTER3552NBTMichael Jenner
6RAYLAN GIVENS462135.18Douglas Bice
7ROBINVALE MISS514435.78Jamie Sheen
8PRINCE DJANGO5242NBTTony Mason
9SKETCHY JET7748NBTHayden Munn
10BLACK DIABLO685436.42John Lipinski
Race No. 2Good Guys East Maitland Maiden5:24 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVE THE LIFE323.66Susan Smith
2KINLOCH COUNTY566224.12Denis Solomon
3LETHAL STEAL552324.12Lisa Hutton
4PERFECT BOY626223.34Deborah Roach
5MR. POPEYE372223.83Terry Priest
6ELITE REVENGE273623.52Gavin Howard
7MY BOY CHUBS542223.43Tamara Ball
8DETROIT MISS228223.41Warren Slade
9ADHARA GRUMBLES4NBTStephen Howarth
10FOXZAMI STORM523.89Kenneth Catford
Race No. 3Reason Kennels Maiden5:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD SPELL438423.86Christopher Kedwell
2GEOFF’S PICK5483NBTMargaret Wall
3MULWEE RED6572NBTAlexander Verhagen
4HURRICANE KNOCK832423.80Denis Wright
5EMILY’S GIRL653NBTPhillip Carrall
6BUSTED ACES643523.91Denis Solomon
7STIHL FAMOUS335823.73Jeffrey Eaton
8GEE RAFE2623.94Shane Hill
9DEL’S DREAM777623.35Deborah Roach
10LIZZIE KEEN524.13Ian Darcey
Race No. 4Port Stephens Trailers Maiden6:04 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVIL INTENTNBTAlexander Verhagen
2KINLOCK MISS882623.99Robert Ryan
3KARTER’S MAGICNBTStephen Howarth
4OLIVIA MARY846323.53Adam Ramage
5MIGHTY RUBENNBTLouise Mcgee
6BROWZA’S GIRL636624.17Christopher Cathcart
7GATEWAY EXPRESS865623.55Deborah Roach
8BIG GINGERNBTLeann Masterson
9COSMIC AURORA5724.11Fay Trowbridge
10DON’T MENTION IT5NBTDarryl Thomas
Race No. 5Brett & Debra May 1-3 Heat1 1-3 …6:24 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPIRITED KID365229.96Gavin Howard
2RED WITCH3725NBTRobert Ryan
3SRIXON51X230.27Mark Beagan
4VINNIE BOY135330.46Ronald Bell
5JACK YA ZIPPER252230.43Chad Garrard
6NAMANGA12530.97Anthony Cerveny
7BRONTE’S CHOICE4334NBTPatrick Marley
8PATTAYA PAUL653130.10Darryl Thomas
9RIVERVIEW ROGUE146NBTBrett Tooth
10SMOOTH GROOVE1625NBTJohn Farrell
Race No. 6Chevy Lodge 1-3 Heat2 1-3 Wins H6:43 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRITELY SONGAR323330.05Sonia Greene
2BACK A WHACKER433330.74Lisa Hutton
3SIGNATURE TIME188630.18Lena Sweetman
4PIPPY DIPPY231129.79Martin Bowe
5ZIPPING MONTANA668230.17Thomas Pullman
6COURTNEY LYNNE6368NBTJohn Head
7KINLOCH HILL134329.87Shane Hill
8CHASING DA TAIL552429.55Garry Kedwell
9STELLA COSENTINO158730.93Allan Ivers
10MIA THREE PEE438430.40Ross Koppman
Race No. 7Thanks Coles @ Rutherford 1-3 Ht…7:08 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUNNER GIRL8316NBTAndrew Groizard
2JETEYE JUNIOR7335NBTStevan Vas
3BLUE MCQUEEN684130.08Shane Hill
4SKETCHY PEPSI2231NBTGeorge Brodie
5CRAZY COOTER15NBTBrett Tooth
6DANI KELLAFORNIA7231NBTYvonne Harris
7RUNWAY REBEL621330.25Carol Stuart
8CHOC CHIP MAGIC3236NBTJohn Head
9ENERGY EXTRA6131.56Stan Smedley
10TYPHOON CLARE6443NBTKevin Sills
Race No. 8Thank You From The Burgo’s Stks7:25 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,150 Prizemoney.
1st: $750 2nd: $230 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC ON TAP167123.04Richard Stock
2CHLOE’S BABE175622.84Louise Mcgee
3COUNTRY DANCER131523.08Warren Jarvis
4MACOREKA275222.55Corey Spliet
5MY MUM JOANY346723.08Warren Jarvis
6SALLY DOO123822.84Darryl Wilson
7PEDRO ON TAP676522.84Richard Stock
8ANITA MAY147123.11Maureen West
Race No. 9Kirkwoods Produce 1-3 Heat4 1-3 …7:42 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MCMONTY’S GIRL3514NBTRaymond Lacava
2BAD WIFE2714NBTRobert Ryan
3ME GINGER5731NBTKeith Jarvis
4CHILY CHA CHA1252NBTJohn Farrell
5TIGER SWUFF5515NBTChad Garrard
6SENZA STAR553230.61Natasha Benhard
7ZULU ACCLAIM563830.23Frank Sanotti
8SPARK IT UP328730.39Craig Benjamin
9IN A SHADOW533731.67Peter Passfield
10LOGANO472631.19William Davies
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud Stakes8:04 PM
4 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $210 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRACE ADELE674323.20Wendy Brown
2KISS ME JUNIOR483722.82Peter Keegan
3OUR CLANCY JACK435223.18Donald Andrews
4YAP TRAP532522.96Warren Jarvis
5ENKA ALLEN144623.10Dennis Tuckwell
6SWIFT MAGIC264322.84William Davidson
7MAZOOMA857322.82Allan Woods
8TARO TRON225422.83Garry Kedwell
9BONANZA GOLD451623.21Gavin Howard
10DOMENIC GOGOLAC578622.88Grant Dunphy
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes8:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUNDLE GIRL677724.34Ronald Wright
2JERSEY CARAMEL7445NBTSamantha Ashman
3NOSEY MORGAN687623.72Byron Phillips
4WATTA MISS744723.77Alexander Verhagen
5TURBO HEART4584NBTHolly Speed
6AUGUST HOPE6667NBTWarren Jarvis
7MARLOW’S JEWEL646823.22Herbert Stewart
8SHAZA KEEPING768523.86Ross Koppman