Saturday, 26 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 26 December 2015

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Stakes5:35 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TICK AWAY FIRE241229.83Mark Moroney
2DOMENIC GOGOLAC1653NBTLiano Rendina
3EBONY STING737129.70Sharon Grey
4MARKET MAKER516730.27Rex Jones
5MASHUP LAD755830.01Allan Woods
6MISS RELIANCE762530.05Gary Stewart
7SERIOUSLY SEEDY777630.20Lincoln Moncrieff
8SALLY DOO5143NBTDarryl Wilson
9OXLEY AXEMAN866829.84William Davies
Race No. 2Brodie Wells Electrical Maiden5:53 PM
M event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR OF DIOR4256NBTCleve Hardy
2APACHE DIDDY568736.19Colin Kneeshaw
3TUIAKI BREE556435.94Drue Lawrence
4DISCO DUKOS5335.76Scott Kelly
6SANDAVE BELLAIRE757NBTDavid Richardson
7JETEYE’S GEM7278NBTStevan Vas
8ROHAISE642435.66William Davies
Race No. 3Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Mdn6:10 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MA CUSHLA722223.12Sharon Grey
2FATHER TOM2323.43Neal Gray
3SIGNED ROWE33723.38Peter Seaton
4KING RUBEN323.52Robert Campbell
5CHASING ACTION547223.70Douglas Bice
6PRINCESS ABBEY783323.28Deborah Roach
7LESS THEN JAKE223.51Scott Kelly
8ALANCOURT3323.63Donald Andrews
9WONDERSTONE2582NBTPeter Cassar
10COLD SPELL25NBTChristopher Kedwell
Race No. 4Hardy’s Precision Excavation Mdn6:29 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOREX WARRIORNBTBruce Taylor
2HEART’S SPARK3347NBTGarry Kedwell
3WHACKER PACKER6644NBTTamara Ball
4EL KAY BEE8846NBTGraeme Ball
5BROTHER CASSAR24NBTPeter Cassar
6SPRITELY SONGAR642530.31Sonia Greene
7RAPID LILY4584NBTBruce Mackie
8STRATAVON TOMNBTChristine Kay
Race No. 5Heddon Greta Hotel Stakes6:48 PM
M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET FLIGHT757522.84Beverley Sloan
2PRECIOUS LULU867122.83Robert Campbell
3MARK’S GIRL842723.33Shayne Doherty
4MISTER MARTIN611722.88Garry Kedwell
5DARKEST KNIGHT663422.64Helen Hanson
6MAZOOMA687522.82Allan Woods
7KISS ME HUGHIE741322.79Peter Keegan
8GRIN DIDDLE235422.79Robert Groizard Jnr
9ALEXANDRITE884623.23Wayne Robertson
10ONYA MISS666723.32Dale Leard
Race No. 6Kick For Touch Sporting Shop Stk…7:10 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPECTIN’ TO FLY333323.18Tyler Fleming
2RAMMY BURGESS684422.99Allan Woods
3LEN’S PICK2172NBTMartin Bowe
4MISS DIDDLE472623.01Robert Groizard Jnr
5SCREAMING EL653722.90Keith Jarvis
6DARCY DOO415122.68Darryl Wilson
7SILKY JILL248623.63Thomas Pullman
8NEUTRON STAR715722.93Neal Gray
9DEEJAY FRED377523.05Craig Bosworth
10WILDSIDE LASS754722.99Gavin Howard
Race No. 7B&b Total Supplies Stakes7:31 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONANZA GOLD576423.21Gavin Howard
2HOT LACH431222.77Thomas Campbell
3SERGEANT SAM552323.03Irene Wales
4KYMEERA455723.20David Dunn
5EYE AM SWEET654623.06Helen Hanson
6MUM’S GLORY571823.38Robert Hoare
7OFF THE BOIL464423.01Phillip Van Haren
8MRS. MOONCLAY176723.69Christopher Kedwell
9BOGIE FLYER646623.84Roy O’malley
10KIM CAN DASHIAN575623.22Warwick Brown
Race No. 8Awesome Project @ Stud Stks7:51 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACK A WHACKER3474NBTLisa Hutton
2TOTAL MAC18630.27Lindsay Davis
3SPECIAL MENTION856830.62Peter Blake
4LILLY BOHERNA1664NBTTyler Fleming
5DIDDY CHICK678430.21Colin Kneeshaw
6DON’T REMEMBER747730.33Vincent Cassar
7RED SUN FOO444329.99Ronald Patterson
8SHIBEE673330.14Craig Benjamin
9OXLEY AXEMAN866829.84William Davies
Race No. 9Keybow @ Stud Stakes8:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLOW’S GIFT254623.10Jade Murray
2POP’S BOYS557823.38Robert White
3APPETIZER553223.46Vincent Cassar
4REDUNDANT TORANA237423.42Graeme Ball
5IN A SHADOW223623.20Peter Akers
6BOYS BEATZ238623.06Lisa Hutton
7BLUE RAPID855723.50Raymond Walters
8SCARLETT’S KITTY233723.15Thomas Pullman
9ORIGINAL NUGGET157423.29David Crowfoot
10SMART IZZY738723.08William Davies
Race No. 10Millers Metal Recycling Stks8:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARBEL ROSE34123.53Gary Greene
2STONECUTTER621223.28Raymond Scully
3MR. FOO734323.31Colin Furner
4SILVER NUGGET645223.42Beverley Sloan
5NIFTY FIFTY258323.28Tamara Ball
6OUR SONGAR122.83Sonia Greene
7COUNTRY RUM652123.60Peter Akers
8NEW DIRECTION442222.98Neal Gray
9AT THE READY288123.45Peter Cassar
10CASABLANCA417823.27Helen Hanson
Race No. 11Michael Crawford Appreciation St…8:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YACCABA LASS6363NBTSharon Grey
2COSMIC RAINBOW872722.81Neal Gray
3JETHROWTULL162722.95Warwick Brown
4OH SO COSMIC861723.04Philip Munn
5ANOTHER MARLOW51523.47Dennis Tuckwell
6SALINA FIRE385722.90Mark Moroney
7SKETCHY SAMMY54X624.02Stephen Atkins
8SPRING MAGIC361723.49Tamara Ball
9FOUR SENORS81623.10Russell Mansley
10SAM GOGOLAC755622.77Liano Rendina