Saturday, 26 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 26 March 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Maiden5:36 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALBIE TANGA352522.95Eric Sharman
2MISS STANDEN5223.65Adam Mccrohon
3LESS THEN JAKE734823.51Gary Robertson
4SHE’S AN ACE575223.40Warwick Brown
5MAJOR ELI745323.32Mark Davidson
6ANOTHER GIRL3NBTRex Jones
7METRO5323NBTTamara Ball
8HE’S A GUNNA333623.64Charlie Lamb
9DIOR’S MAGIC4NBTWilliam Davidson
10SIGNED ROWE755523.38Peter Seaton
Race No. 2Brodie Well’s Maiden5:59 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENSON TANGA634423.69Maureen Sharman
2GHOST PEPPER436623.55Warwick Brown
3ANY KNOCK KNOCK64323.60Shane Hill
4DEL’S DREAM667223.35Deborah Roach
5SHAMBLE’S MCGEE58323.90Michelle Shambler
6COSMIC AURORANBTFay Trowbridge
7TARA TELLER26723.26Louise Mcgee
8TURBO MONKEY255NBTArthur Langman
9RED ROCK BROCK5NBTRex Jones
10JAZZ FINGERS545423.67James Porter
Race No. 3Payne’s Landscaping Maiden6:20 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING TWO IT836630.54Tamara Ball
2VIVA CANUTE6332NBTKevin Smith
3VENETIAN MASK336230.23Mark Davidson
4ALLAWAY654330.49Lisa Lamb
5BLUE MCQUEEN255NBTShane Hill
6FORKAY DUDE425NBTChristine Kay
7SRIXON432430.27Mark Beagan
8ROHAISE424430.44William Davies
9TAHITI PEARLNBTRonald Bell
10LONE SNIPER656530.26Peter Akers
Race No. 4Awesome Project Best 8 Stakes6:38 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRIN DIDDLE341722.79Robert Groizard Jnr
2REVLON BABE112122.48Louise Mcgee
3HERSI7818NBTDaniel Browne
4BE FOR BUSTER412722.93Mervyn Skinner
5JOHNNY JUNIOR363223.03Trevor Hagney
6KISS ME MARLOW146322.66Peter Keegan
7SOMEONE GREAT833323.07Rex Jones
8KISS ME HUGHIE872722.79Peter Keegan
Race No. 5Heddon Greta Hotel Stakes6:58 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST AND LOUD4445NBTArthur Langman
2ZED’S HONOUR281630.22Ronald Lambert
3KELLY PHONICS744530.89Sharon Mitchell
4MY LIGHTING BLUE477329.92Mark Beagan
5MA CUSHLA317330.14Sharon Grey
6TIMMA TURTLE225829.80Charlie Lamb
7BLACK EVA5125NBTDavid Burgess
8CARBON RACER837430.95James Porter
9MINI COUSIN1454NBTKarl Miller
10MARLY GIRL778530.81Geoffrey Moss
Race No. 6Www.greyhound-data.com Stakes7:19 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUSSIE AS343730.28Sharon Grey
2DOWNTOWN FURIA753130.42Gary Robertson
3ZIPPING IZZY442330.10Maureen West
4ALONG COMES FURY238430.23Kenneth Bell
5JOKER JAKE514829.79Ronald Bell
6BUGATTI DART164530.03Charles Fazzino
7ELLIE MAE8454NBTKenneth Barnden
8BONNO CYRUSX221NBTCharles Fazzino
9TRUEX138530.22William Davies
10MACK’S CHOICE6653NBTRex Jones
Race No. 7Buck Fever At Stud Stakes7:40 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING KELSEY312330.11Barry West
2NIGHT MONAX62630.45Robert Newstead
3JAY BEE743530.36Wendy Brown
4SMART LIZZY667430.32William Davies
5BLACK ELLES4129.96Wendy Ison
6LEGS LIKE ELLE856230.07Ronald Bell
7KITTY’S MACHINE423130.47Lorraine Watts
8SPRITELY SONGAR346530.12Sonia Greene
9PINEZA MAN156NBTChristine Kay
10KISS ME MOOLA755830.03Peter Keegan
Race No. 8Newcastle Refigeration Stakes8:00 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREDYS FLASH654529.73Ian Betts
2RENAGAIDE ROBBO658530.00Eileen Robertson
3CHLOE’S BABE858830.03Louise Mcgee
4IBROX ANGEL763430.37William Dance
5PRINCE DJANGO3555NBTTony Mason
6PINE TREE863731.39Lisa Lamb
7EAT SOME CAKE135529.93Daniel Browne
8DOCK MASTER823329.89Grant Dunphy
9NIFTY FIFTY618630.49Tamara Ball
10HOSSEINI646829.84Ronald Bell
Race No. 9Unibet Garden’s Stakes8:15 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YAP TRAP441222.96Warren Jarvis
2BROMAC BOY776122.98Simon Brown
3SERIOUSLY SEEDY767123.35Lincoln Moncrieff
4PRINCE RAKEEM515423.17Warwick Brown
5GRAND DIDDLE574423.06Robert Groizard Jnr
6BONANZA GOLD638823.21Gavin Howard
7MY MUM JOANY131323.08Warren Jarvis
8MISS DIDDLE321723.01Robert Groizard Jnr
9MAGIC ON TAP155223.05Richard Stock
10EMPRESS KENNA466123.17Carly Brown
Race No. 10Kick For Touch Stakes8:40 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUICK SHANKS664122.93Gavin Howard
2OSTI’S THUNDER634323.32John Edwards
3KIM CAN DASHIAN148223.22Warwick Brown
4IT’S THE LOVELY223123.02Ronald Bell
5SHOWTIME CHEVI862122.94Geoffrey Moss
6TRISHA’S HOPE423223.28Warren Jarvis
7STUMPED JOSH8123.77Robert Benhard
8UNDERCUTTER77123.44Gavin Howard
9NIGEL IGNITE457223.72Robert Hoare
10GRACE ADELE845223.51Wendy Brown
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes9:01 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILDSIDE LASS767822.99Gavin Howard
2ZACK’S CANDY578722.91Mark Beagan
3FREAK SHOW887823.63Terry Callen
4GEE FOR GINGER848822.97Mervyn Skinner
5STORMFLY763623.25John Loughran
6SMOOTH FINISH766723.20Wendy Brown
7BLUESTONE ROSE447722.71Bradley Sabotic
8EMMAS WAY556523.46Shayne Rodgers