Saturday, 26 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 26 November 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Newcastle Greys Stks6:17 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRITELY SONGAR586835.38Sonia Greene
2GEE RAFE433236.05Shane Hill
3IMA SANNETTE7735NBTKerry Schmitzer
4BOOMKEY654735.46Lindsay Davis
5SHEZA MARVEL7625NBTJames York
6DIDDY ADORA6618NBTColin Kneeshaw
7TARAWI SKYE815435.15Troy Macdonald
8DISCO DUKOS312735.51Gary Robertson
9GOLDIE ROCK’S655536.24Trent Wrigley
10IBROX SAPPHIRE6477NBTWilliam Dance
Race No. 2Brad Canty Awesome Project Mdn6:32 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MULTICAM DREAMER773430.90Michael Smith
2HOOVER BLU624230.80Robert White
3OSCAR THE WEAPON333430.38Raymond Plimmer
4FIREFLY NUTS44NBTShannon Boyd
5MUGURUZA562330.42Ronald Bell
6OUR CHINA MISSNBTDavid Greenwood
7HOT AND SWIFTNBTStephen Howarth
8HOT FANCYNBTStephen Howarth
9ADHARA GRUMBLES47NBTStephen Howarth
10PRONTO4777NBTAllan Woods
Race No. 3Sires On Ice Appr. Mdn6:49 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAN CHILDNBTTamara Ball
2DAM SEXYNBTWarwick Brown
3SMART JACKSON845423.52William Davies
4GRIFFIN KING254623.43Phillip Van Haren
5RUM DAIQUIRI7NBTPeter Akers
6LESS THEN JAKE373823.43Scott Kelly
7TURBO DIDDLENBTRobert Groizard Jnr
8RED ROCK BROCK657723.73Rex Jones
9FRANK’S JOKEN4625.00Gary Robertson
10LITTLE MISS IZZY64NBTDarren Burns
Race No. 4Heddon Greta Hotel Stks7:12 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LETHAL STEAL228524.08Lisa Hutton
2AILLA423.83David Howarth
3FLYING MIDGET384723.48Phillip Van Haren
4GREEN ARROW646423.70Adam Mccrohon
5MALAKI BUZZARD82X724.09Benjamin Sweetman
6MY BOY CHUBS448523.43Tamara Ball
7COUGAR CUB274623.85Gary Robertson
8BINTANG RADLERNBTCorey Spliet
9DYNAMO DIXIE655623.88Tom Halley
10FLINGS LASS4576NBTBeverley Sloan
Race No. 5Johlske’s Farewll Stks7:31 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIDDY CHICK855630.10Colin Kneeshaw
2SKETCHY LASS544230.30Allan Ivers
3QUICKLEE CASSIE251430.33Lorraine Atchison
4THOR’S MISTRESS877830.15Allan Ivers
5CUNDLE ELLE374230.63Ronald Wright
6LOLA’S THUNDER163330.12Dianne Craig
7CUNDLE NETTY155429.74Ronald Wright
8IBROX PRINCE637731.07William Dance
9MY MAN683830.40Tracey Leece
10RAYLAN GIVENS685530.31Douglas Bice
Race No. 6Bishop Collins Appr. Stks7:53 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEMELZA823530.27Beverley Sloan
2SWINGFIRE257630.49Raymond Plimmer
3COLD SPELL416531.52Christopher Kedwell
4ANOTHER GIRL587630.30Rex Jones
5HURUNUI ALYSSA347330.39Shane Thomson
6DAM HOT847430.24Michael Smith
7WILD TWIST14NBTPeter Mattress
8BATMAN BAIL355230.45Kayla Ollerton
9TRIPLE SEVEN646530.51Adam Mccrohon
10MY MAN683830.40Tracey Leece
Race No. 7Team Ando’s Mac Stks8:14 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $210 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MUM JOANY655423.08Warren Jarvis
2COUNTRY DANCER635223.08Warren Jarvis
3TOMMY’S TERROR345422.78Peter Mattress
4SMOKING OAKS3582NBTRichard Taffe
5YAP TRAP314522.96Warren Jarvis
6FLYING KITTY123722.78Phillip Van Haren
7BLACK VIERI762323.16Neville Broadbent
8JACK’S JET222123.12Peter Mattress
9HOSSEINI737723.36Simon Brown
10SKETCHY MCKENZIE262623.08Allan Ivers
Race No. 8Well Done Ando’s Mac Stks8:34 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETITE KAINANE364335.81Robert Delaney
2ALFIE3245NBTLorraine Atchison
3SON OF GALLON3345NBTGordon Beard
4BROOKLYN DANCE413835.71Rodney Stewart
5FLASH LOCK5322NBTIan Betts
6BOGIE BENNETT563635.44Mark Beagan
7TEXAS TEA844435.96Shane Sinclair-wadham
8HOLIDAY PARTY6214NBTKenneth Cheetham
9ZAMBONI MISS636NBTMatthew Whear
10GOLDIE ROCK’S655536.24Trent Wrigley
Race No. 92hd & 2sm Appreciation Stks8:54 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIAM441123.40Ronald Patterson
2MR. POPEYE781622.95Terry Priest
3BRUCEY MARLOW351523.29Simon Brown
4GRACE ADELE465423.18Wendy Brown
5OPAL TIARA211423.21Dianne Craig
6BONNIE BRAE KAOS347123.19Natasha Benhard
7POINT THE WAY727123.14Raymond Mckiernan
8TEEVEE ROSCOE321323.04Beverley Sloan
9MISS SULL571522.96Terry Priest
10ZAREECE374223.72Ronald Patterson
Race No. 10Racingtowardarespectedfuture Stk…9:15 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAGAN QUEEN377123.91John Robinson
2I’M A ROCKSTAR332223.04Richard Taffe
3GILLIESTON GIRL516523.22Rex Jones
4MAXIMUM ENTROPY3326NBTChristopher Kedwell
5BULLSEYE6437NBTWilliam Dance
6PLAZA PRINCESS328323.40Allan Ivers
7VIRAL VANE418723.44Warren Jarvis
8KARTER’S MAGIC268223.02Stephen Howarth
9CAPTAIN CALL814423.31Tom Halley
10MISS STANDEN723523.48Adam Mccrohon
Race No. 11Unibet Gardens Thanks All Stks9:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAR SPIN558323.18Matthew Anderson
2MAGIC CHERIE674323.44Stephen Howarth
3APRIL SON232823.15Michael Smith
4PARTY NOISE235723.22Allan Ivers
5KEV’S MISSILE2128NBTJake Goody
6SHAKEY DANCER416623.49William Dance
7GOODWIL KAI232423.11Steven Carr
8AVATAR STORM6711NBTShane Thomson
9ZAWATI3216NBTRonald Patterson
10GAV THE MILLER452623.29Raymond Mckiernan
Race No. 12Grnsw Pathways Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TURBO TAHNEE775823.96Matthew Whear
2UNDERCUTTER485523.32Gavin Howard
3MINI LOAD746522.95Leonard Absalom
4BACK A WHACKER788623.61Lisa Hutton
5SON OF MARLOW784723.24Lisa Hutton
6HANSOME CATCH537723.10David Wilkie
7MYARTIC COAST456823.62Michael Smith
8SURE ONE876723.99Melvyn Daley
9SHEZA DUCK764722.87Bruce Mcintosh
10HARMAN466823.67Raymond Plimmer