Saturday, 6 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 6 December 2014

Race No. 1Welcome To Newcastle Greyhounds …5:37 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE HANK444723.63Bradley Field
2KRAZY CAPER426322.85Timothy Murray
3BILLY’S SHELBY236722.95Gary Robertson
4RICKY TANGA455622.79Eric Sharman
5FLYIN’ FINLEY212223.82Kevin Smith
6BIG TEE ONYX753323.09Susan Mccann
7TEEBOW TIME788724.22Rex Jones
8ANDO’S LADY815523.07Ian Darcey
9MY INSPIRATION885823.51Kevin Smith
10COSMIC KALY5766NBTKevin Smith
Race No. 2B&b Total Supply Maiden5:53 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATOM ANT326423.17Deborah Roach
2MOON FLASH244723.15Bryan Young
3DENALI ROYALE283323.84Robert White
4SHAYLOR BINNY666624.20Michael Wood
6BLUE RIPPER46524.02John Lipinski
7MONTROSE7637NBTWayne Robertson
8DIDDY JAZZ2568NBTKevin Smith
Race No. 3Woy Woy Poultry Stakes6:13 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THREE BOYS514623.15David Burgess
2BEER BOY211322.82Darryl Wilson
3TAKE THE TIME182322.82Simon Brown
4PACKER TANGA523322.95Eric Sharman
5SCRUB LANDS5271NBTNeil Staines
6BALTIMORE ORIOLE435223.00Tamara Ball
7SOMEONE GREAT328223.07Rex Jones
8BUSH WHACKER225123.22Lisa Hutton
9COSMIC KALY5766NBTKevin Smith
10MY INSPIRATION885823.51Kevin Smith
Race No. 4Unibet Gardens Maiden6:33 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRESS ME NOT4757NBTDavid Horton
2DRIFTWAY ROSE724.40Gregory Mclaughlin
3DIANNE’S ROSES877423.19Paul Mccusker
4CUP COLLECTOR648824.51Gregory Guy
6OFF THE BOILNBTPhillip Van Haren
7MY GYPSY ROSE87X8NBTJohn Lipinski
8TUNE UP347823.60Tamara Ball
Race No. 5Peter Yore Stakes6:53 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THREE GRANDSONS8242NBTStephen Atkins
2RENAGAIDE ROBBO626130.00Eileen Robertson
3SWEET ODESSA751529.83Natasha Benhard
4FRANKY SINGMANX64630.22Robert Glover
5BIG DALE335430.17Robert Newstead
6NOBLE ODESSA724430.46Natasha Benhard
7BLUE WHIRL871430.20Robert Browne
8SUPERSONIC KAOS121429.88Natasha Benhard
9BEARLY FAIR557729.75Fay Trowbridge
10LOCHINVAR MONDO7X7730.71Peter Neilson
Race No. 6Clint And The Magic Pip Stakes7:11 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALDERLEY FEVER2333NBTJohn Eather
2EMMA PHASE315135.09Troy Halligan
3POPPY’S JESS2848NBTMark Davidson
4WHITE FIN268335.24Peter Neilson
5CHAMPNESS GAL4244NBTDale Farrugia
6NODDY HOLDER5545NBTMark Davidson
7LITTLE SURGEON147335.41Timothy Murray
8MUSCLE UP KAOS614435.55Natasha Benhard
9LEMON TREE LAD257736.03Cassara Hardie
10BUGLE BONANZA186735.40Mark Beagan
Race No. 7The Greyhound Recorder Stakes7:27 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS ENCHANTED537430.26David Abbott
2MARKET MAKER471430.45Rex Jones
3SURF COUNTY363330.18Mark Davidson
4TOTAL FELIX412230.09Lindsay Davis
5BALLISTIC TIP5221NBTTracey Bruce
6BERNIN WILS8187NBTHenry Norman
7BENT ABILITY1685NBTAaron Shearman
8MORRIS SINGMAN274430.45Robert Glover
9SECRET FLYER754730.56Thomas Campbell
10ALDERLEY EXIT564831.10Robert Ryan
Race No. 8The Schweppes Stakes7:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMPULSE DIVA411723.40Tamara Ball
2HAULING FREIGHT452723.63Lisa Hutton
3MOO MOO323323.23Robert Browne
4EMILY’S KITTY17123.18William Bright
5DELTAN ACE8732NBTRobert Ryan
6BLACK SHAMBALLA178623.71Andrew Foukkare
7OFF THE COUCH266723.65Craig Martin
8ALBERT MALDINI145823.62Albert Newstead
9BULA BLUE567823.16Robert White
10SUMMER LANE778723.44Robert White
Race No. 9Central Security Services Stakes8:11 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KENNY’S AROMA812723.11Robert Browne
2CHOOK JUDGE341423.07Phillip Carrall
3MANGO CRUSH654723.88Tamara Ball
4BULA BELLE426623.15Lisa Hutton
5DRIFTWAY THUNDER334122.87Gregory Mclaughlin
6COUNTRY WAL11NBTNeil Staines
7WESTOVER821723.23Craig Martin
8TOPPER ORTIZ2321NBTGraham Rogers
9SUMMER LANE778723.44Robert White
10BINNY BOO878723.35Robert White
Race No. 10Unibet Lucky Last Stakes8:26 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCARLETT’S KITTY515NBTAndrew Foukkare
2SEALED SECRET416723.12Betty Keene
3CAPTAIN JESS5476NBTLouise Mcgee
4DIVERS FREEWILLY188623.11Darryl Diver
5KATHERINE SKY375623.12Timothy Murray
6POP’S BOYS348523.38Robert White
7DIABLO’S GUN585623.59Lisa Hutton
8WOT A HOTTIE456323.50Tamara Ball
9BINNY BOO878723.35Robert White
10BULA BLUE567823.16Robert White