Wednesday, 12 June 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Wednesday, 12 June 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stks7:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARBEL HI TIDE312322.83Gary Greene
2KIMKIA TIGER447222.97Christine Kay
3NAGINI312122.75Ronald Bell
4LASHING ANNIE4768NBTAllan Anderson
5DASHA MAGIC613623.48Norm Becroft
6ROSE BAY ROXY671322.97Mark Donohue
7LADY IN BLACK651623.02Mervyn Skinner
8KYLIE KYLIE268822.77Darryl Wilson
9MAXEEN ROBBOX88722.81Eileen Robertson
10CONCRETE BLONDE6616NBTDavid Abbott
Race No. 2Multicam Routing Systems Maiden7:25 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRATAVON PAT622230.03Christine Kay
2MIDNIGHT VADAR5866NBTDavid Howarth
3MOORABBINBTRonald Lambert
4FULL ON SMILENBTNorm Becroft
5LOTSA LIFE5330.34Helen Pullman
6EXPRESS MALE7NBTBeverley Sloan
7SKIP’S WOOZA536NBTPhillip Wall
8BARN KIDZNBTJohn Edwards
9TOM TOM TEARS2458NBTDawn Garrett
10TANTRUM TEARS688831.52Barry Howell
Race No. 3Sires On Ice Maiden7:45 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHERRY POP72NBTTimothy Murray
2CALLAH REACH3666NBTTamara Ball
3ASHLEY’S TIP532623.72Robert Ryan
4TIARA TEARS5NBTRaelee Shearer
6MISS TANGLES642323.50Matthew Anderson
7CHERYL’S SHAK557223.19Melvyn Daley
8INFINITE DEBREE654423.66John Harris
Race No. 4Dog Pro Maiden8:05 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC CRUISE67NBTGrant Dunphy
2MUNNI MISS4768NBTTimothy Sanderson
3QUEEN MILLIONSNBTJohn Harris
4BETTY GRUMBLE7423.48Timothy Murray
5NITRO KURZACH778624.21Tamara Ball
6MAJOR INCIDENCENBTMark Davidson
7CALL ME SHELBYNBTGary Robertson
8DOVE STEP765NBTTamara Ball
Race No. 5Schweppes Stakes8:25 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY CARRIE121323.24Norm Becroft
2LUCY TOKAAM457222.67Helen Pullman
3RILEY’S LAD643823.12Christine Kay
4SHAZAAM782122.63Thomas Pullman
5HIDDEN EXPRESS7742NBTNorm Becroft
6PREZBO117422.75Michael Bonser
7HOT IMAGING333522.88Melvyn Daley
8IMPERIAL DESIGN2X3X23.15Wendy Brown
9MAXEEN ROBBOX88722.81Eileen Robertson
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws Final8:45 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIRSTIN OTTO352229.86Vincent Cassar
2IBROX DIGGER322229.88William Dance
3FAHRENHEIT766230.00David Griffiths
4TREE FIDDY421129.80Troy Donaldson
5JOHN’S JOY364129.71Peter Honnery
6PRETTY PERFECT178329.92Lorraine Atchison
7AT LIBERTY432129.82David Griffiths
8SONGAR SURPRISE587329.94Sonia Greene
9AIDAN’S SHOT111329.91Wayne Cameron
10CHEVY DIAMOND617429.85Henry Norman
Race No. 9Newcastle Herald Stakes9:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EYE EYE SLOY482723.66Vincent Cassar
2TRUE BLUE AUSSIE626722.79Mark Moroney
3HIGHBURY LAD262623.20Timothy Murray
4SONGAR RUBBLE616122.74Sonia Greene
5ELITE JOAN754523.00Joan Singline
6READY TO IGNITE526723.31Brett Tooth
7TOONY BOY615623.28Timothy Murray
8SANNETTE KATE241124.50Kevin Johnson
9CONCRETE BLONDE6616NBTDavid Abbott
10MAXEEN ROBBOX88722.81Eileen Robertson
Race No. 10Happy 21st Kimo Stakes10:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNSET DELIVERY831722.88Gary Greene
2ICEBERG SLIM715823.11Anthony Duggan
3KEITH’S CALLING513623.17John Harris
4BIT BETTER454223.13Ronald Bell
5MIFF634824.93Tamara Ball
6COSMIC SCREAMER643523.28John Edwards
7AL PACKER187823.15Timothy Murray
8CANDY QUEEN248523.07Thomas Pullman
9CONCRETE BLONDE6616NBTDavid Abbott
10MAXEEN ROBBOX88722.81Eileen Robertson