Wednesday 23rd November 2011

Box Draw For – Wednesday 23rd November 2011

Race No. 1Welcome To Betchoice Gardens Md07:03PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAW BONES28863NBTJ L Harris (Cooranbong)
2NITRO NYMPH54FSHG M Cottrill (Adamstown Heights)
3FOXY CANDY2NBTW A Vanderburg (Sawyers Gully)
4PRAIRIE SUNRISE2F28NBTD J Hawes (Lake Munmorah)
5BAGS OF GOLD36323NBTD M Flanagan ()
6LIGHTNING DASH24588NBTD A Hoare (Shortland)
7MARKER3825NBTJ W Quinn (Greta)
8TRIPLE MUS73576FSTDD Werner (Beresfield)
Race No. 2Woy Woy Poultry Stakes07:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOKEM DANNO3576730.40R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
2CHANEL OSTI12456FSTDM D Shambler (Elrington)
3RELAMPAGO243130.12J I Harper (Wyee)
4JOHNNY RINGO12829.79J W Quinn (Greta)
5CARBICIDE4735430.21A E Armstrong (New Lambton)
6MAGNETIC CARGO34717FSTDJ R Mcgrath (Lithgow)
7AQUA JACK14531FSHJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
8LOCHINVAR FOX4130.01W G Davies (Holmesville)
9RUBY ROBBO5656430.38D K Skinner (Abermain)
10MOLLY’S MERCEDES76585NBTG J Perrin (Keinbah)
Race No. 3Schweppes Ffa Stakes07:45PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEEKY VIERI2412223.02N J Broadbent (Elderslie)
2DOOKIE DOO5151222.59D O Wilson (Abermain)
3DEADLY SILENT1662423.14P W Neilson ()
4BIT WASABIF171722.61S A Ebbeck (Fennell Bay)
6MR. DEVIOUS6152422.81K B Schmitzer (Taree)
7MR SHAK33587FSTDJ R Mcgrath (Lithgow)
8BELLE’S MELODY1328F22.90N K Benhard (Clarence Town)
Race No. 4 Maiden08:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S FLASH25632NBTM G Bailey (Bellbird)
2 GAL3732FNBTC J O’Donnell (Edgeworth)
3TAI ONE ON3NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
4MISS BUTTER CAKE25NBTR C White (Coolongolook)
5BURNING SONGAR65267NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
6ABBEY’S CHANTNBTN K Benhard (Clarence Town)
7MAGIC WILLOW43NBTP W Neilson (Maitland)
8SMART BOBBY34652NBTR L Roderick (Toronto West)
9FISHING TIMEFSHJ Vanderburg (Londonderry)
10TAYLA’S FANTASY6FSHT A Ball (Singleton)
Race No. 5 Stakes08:28PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT IMAGING2212323.08M D Daley (Gateshead)
2QUEUE JUMPER6113222.84L M Hutton (Coolongolook)
3RATTLE AND ROLL4132723.01M A Skinner (Abermain)
4EL TIGRE5367122.95G J Ernst (Lochinvar)
5SPRITELY VIXEN31688FSHR A Lee (Lochinvar)
6MISS CHEVAL7387622.95B K Sweeney (Booragul)
7FIVE TO MIDNIGHT5737323.02J H Marshall (Blackalls Park)
8SAVANT4675222.92K Yates (Neath)
9ATLANTIC CURRENT65265NBTJ R Roche (Kew)
10BURRAGORANG GIRL6735622.97B K Sweeney (Booragul)
Race No. 6Multicam Systems Stakes08:46PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. DANIEL56875NBTJ Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
2SIK EM MAX55112FSTDT E Wrigley (East Maitland)
3TESS VELLA2488629.97J Vanderburg (Londonderry)
4BIT ISOLATED2252529.78T A Wilson (Fassifern)
5STRATAVON DID1171330.03R A Riley (Buchanan)
6DELIRIUM7243329.78J J Magnisalis (Charlestown)
7VALENTINE OSTI7141529.92M D Shambler (Elrington)
8JACKY MISTER3454530.11D M Flanagan (Heddon Greta)
9CHEEKY AGOGO87346NBTC Garrard (Maryland)
Race No. 7The Newcastle Herald Stakes09:08PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELL BAILEY2475423.20M G Bailey (Bellbird)
2INISHFREE12218FSHW A Vanderburg (Sawyers Gully)
3GO WILD CONNOR1124422.86T Spinks (Singleton)
4LOVE THE LOHAN1622623.17C Garrard (Maryland)
5MR. DAPTO8371523.01P W Neilson (Maitland)
6DUCHESS CANDY3754223.26C L Howard (Millfield)
7AMERICAN IDIOT3752423.43T F Callen (Argenton)
8QUEEN AKAROA8715223.30F L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
9OSTI’S ALIBI3646722.99M D Shambler (Elrington)
10PATTERSONS CURSE3416423.53H Tyndall (Berkeley Vale)
Race No. 8Www.betchoice.com.au Stakes09:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARAWI SHIRAZ37546NBTR J Mansley (Blackhill)
2GOOD AS OSTI18222NBTM D Shambler (Elrington)
3VALLEY MIST5515230.22D Burgess (Arcadia Vale)
4JOHN BOOTH2455730.25M P Morgan (Windale)
5ONE BIG WIN45324NBTJ L Harris (Cooranbong)
6BONDY’S PRINCESS33268NBTA M Gowan (Beresfield)
7MODERN IMAGE81132NBTS J Mcdermott (Lambton)
8SHEZA BIG GIRL7276130.13L W Moncrieff (Keinbah)
9SLY TOMMIE5775529.97N E Stokes (Tuncurry)
10HOT DELILAH6578730.31D I Clive (Weston)
Race No. 9Jeffkins Group Stakes09:46PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GROUP ONE JOHNNY5523523.40P W Neilson (Maitland)
2NAB THE RAINBOW1FSHS J Mcdermott (Lambton)
3BORN SLIPPY1182823.02I W Hilditch (Windale)
4TERESE341NBTP J Honnery (Clarence Town)
5SALLY VELLA5211422.90B K Sweeney (Booragul)
6PERISHER VALLEY6322823.51S Smith (Branxton)
7CREEP FAST4447123.01M Morgan (Windale)
8TENNESSEE BELLE38423NBTT Halley (Kearsley)
9YOUNEEK JEWEL44835NBTJ W Hutton (Tighes Hill)
10MARVICKI43718FSHS M Wheeler (Blue Haven)
Race No. 10Wallsend Diggers Stakes10:07PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRODO’S PLAYER42316NBTF C Goodall (Cessnock)
2BLUE NINJA3142FSHJ R Roche (Kew)
3MULTI MANALISHI413FSHP J Honnery (Clarence Town)
4COSMIC EXPRESS21245FSHI E Wales (Firefly)
5 BACK2612723.10G P Harborne (Warabrook)
6REDROCK NEVADA3445623.52S Brown (Abermain)
7TOMMY RIP3163523.21N L Pateman (Raymond Terrace)
8WANTED FELON6445223.36R E Browne (Aberdare)
9MICKELSON48315NBTC J O’Donnell (Edgeworth)
10PERLORIAN6578223.48S A Ebbeck (Fennell Bay)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments