Friday, 23 May 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Wagga – , 23 May 2014

Race No. 1Butch Pertzel Ht1 Butch (wayne) …5:42 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Wagga wagga Of $910 Prizemoney.
1st: $640 2nd: $185 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST CHLOE MAY233523.10Rodney Oakman
2ROD’S DESIRE421124.06Terry O’keefe
3MASS EFFECT134623.20Wesley Mcdonald
4SAINT NOSE DIVER622423.41
5THREE HEADS UP1172NBTPeter Dooner
6CREATIVE STRIKE2218NBTJohn Mcclelland
7MASTER KINCAID473423.12
8AWESOME CHANCE4826NBTLorraine Roy
9WATER BABY536123.56Alan Clare
10LETHAL FUSION676224.14Kylie Mcdonald
Race No. 2Graeme Hull Memorial Ht1 Gold Cu…6:02 PM
NG event over 525 metres at Wagga wagga Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEARLESS BERT3668NBT
2STUART TOWN8315NBTAnthony Cooper
3REXROTH3278NBT
4BIT OF SAMBA5412NBTChristopher Glascott
5OMAR GEE543731.07Michael Carter
6CRAZY COSMOS7432NBTShannon Ellis
7COSMIC APACHE416730.38Rodney Mcdonald
8PARRYDISE ROSE241130.82
Race No. 3Butch Pertzel Ht2 Butch (wayne) …6:22 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Wagga wagga Of $910 Prizemoney.
1st: $640 2nd: $185 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. UNO312323.02Rodney Oakman
2ACE ME UP452423.52Ryan Collier
3TIGGERLONG MOON731523.46Raymond Whybrow
4DANIEL STAR754X23.43Craig Price
5AIN’T IT MAGIC7457NBTAndrew Rowe
6TIGGERLONG JESS216123.28Helen Finn
7ST. SOUTH AUSSIE1232NBTBruce Williams
8HI MATE475423.08Susan Burgess
9WANALTA MISS516623.66Robyn Quigley
10FLYING AMBITION7785NBTDaniel Browne
Race No. 4The Good Guys Maiden6:41 PM
M event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $620 Prizemoney.
1st: $440 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAN LICKER4319.09Garry Anesbury
2BONNIE’S BACKNBTAndrew Rowe
3PURE KIDDO247419.17
4MR. SPOOK666219.35Arthur Fahey
5MAGIC SPLINTER6778NBTGarry Harding
6HI JOHNNY372218.97Susan Burgess
7TINY BIT LEFTNBTPeter Dooner
8BLUNTNBTAndrew Rowe
Race No. 5Graeme Hull Memorial Ht2 Gold Cu…6:59 PM
NG event over 525 metres at Wagga wagga Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVE ACTION277330.73Rodney Mcdonald
2APIDRA’S POWER414232.55
3JACK SILVER642430.31Michael Carter
4RED JAFFA241430.56Rodney Oakman
5ZAMBORA MAGIC1115NBTFrank Hurst
6COSMIC PILOT776732.73Gary Milthorpe
7COSMIC PRINCE333530.63Craig Price
8AL MORAN1117NBTAlisdair Armstrong
Race No. 6Butch Pertzel Ht3 Butch (wayne) …7:22 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Wagga wagga Of $910 Prizemoney.
1st: $640 2nd: $185 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARA SANNETTE325123.41John Mcclelland
2SUPER MISS BOWLA8188NBTRyan Collier
3GOODSMAN1428NBTWesley Mcdonald
4UNO DOC751723.15Rodney Oakman
5THIRD OF MARCH217423.17Allison Green
6OSMOTHERLY152423.21Barry Martell
7JAKE ROB4X2323.61Raymond Whybrow
8SUNLIT BABE528323.22Peter French
9KALISKA6155NBTCraig Ryan
10ALL INN TAT6468NBTBrian Lord
Race No. 7Graeme Hull Memorial Ht3 Gold Cu…7:42 PM
NG event over 525 metres at Wagga wagga Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOOT POINT2128NBTMichael Carter
2PAUA IS LETHAL3455NBTDavid Jones
3HI CHLOE ASH7637NBTSusan Burgess
4MINKARA YARMI215330.89John Hartley
6PLEIADES1354NBTLorraine Roy
7BLUE MAYHEM5672NBTMalcolm Davis
8MOTANGI127531.24Joanne Smith
Race No. 8Butch Pertzel Ht4 Butch (wayne) …8:03 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Wagga wagga Of $910 Prizemoney.
1st: $640 2nd: $185 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARONDON MISS1425NBTLorraine Roy
2PETE’S DESIRE131323.25Terry O’keefe
3WYNDHAM ROCKY252423.36Gerard Molloy
4HECAN BOLT2654NBTBarry Wells
5IRISH SAPPHIRE3615NBTAndrew Rowe
6WANALTA PRINCESS632623.59Raymond Whybrow
7BILLIE’S REVENGE333224.00Brian Smith
8AVION781323.50Bruce Williams
9DANA BINGO318623.91Rodney Mcdonald
10TEFLON JEFF467624.17Brian Lord
Race No. 9Graeme Hull Memorial Ht4 Gold Cu…8:26 PM
NG event over 525 metres at Wagga wagga Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARRYDISE SNEAKY1143NBTScott Parry
2ZIPPING GENIE584131.53Tia Robertson
3WHITE SPYRO2223NBTCraig Davis
4PARRYDISE ANGEL121531.44Hayley Price
6GO AGGIE423731.04Scott Sutherland
7PEARL IRENE3772NBTLorraine Roy
8SHADOW LANE5636NBTMichael Carter
Race No. 10Classicbet.com.au Stk8:48 PM
3/4 event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COST US FIVE742118.57Gary Smith
2BLACK TEXAS653519.24Garry Harding
3WYNDHAM WALLACE231118.45Gerard Molloy
4LET ‘EM DROP313318.45Paul Strutt
6TIGGERLONG GUNNA156118.53Michael Finn
7SILENT COMMANDO416418.62Allison Green
8LOST PROFITS126618.24Gai Derrick
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments