Sunday 11th March 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Wagga – Sunday 11th March 2012

Race No. 1Tasty Tucker Wagga Maiden Ht106:03PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Wagga Of $830 Prizemoney.
1st: $480 2nd: $150 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO ASH6NBTS E Oakman (San Isidore)
2BACK THEM UP3FSHP E Dooner (Wagga Wagga)
3PORT FURIFSHG S Hull (Wagga Wagga)
4QUICK PAUL32NBTB H Mckenzie (Cookardinia)
5FEDERER STANLEY5546FSHS D Parker (Coominya)
6WILLY WILSO84567NBTL R Hand (Cartwrights Hill)
7WYNDHAM PAT36FSTDG R Molloy (Wagga Wagga)
8SWEET CAKE63FSHD Cox (Wagga Wagga)
9SEND ME CRAZY77576NBTB A Lord (Jindera)
10MISS GROOVEY58FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
Race No. 2Tasty Tucker Wagga Maiden Ht206:22PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Wagga Of $830 Prizemoney.
1st: $480 2nd: $150 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT MINORITY67876FSHD L Norris (Springfield Lakes)
2COOL HERO8NBTR N Mcgregor (Wagga Wagga)
3MR. GROOVEY66324NBTR B Oakman (San Isidore)
4MR. MOKO635FSHG J Anesbury (Lake Albert)
5MAKITA’S BOY35637NBTK J Sheather (Narromine)
6QUICK ALYCE2NBTB H Mckenzie (Cookardinia)
7SARAH PACKS43848FSHJ King (Wilberforce)
8SUNLIT BABE23762FSTDP H French (San Isidore)
9SEND ME CRAZY77576NBTB A Lord (Jindera)
10MISS GROOVEY58FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
Race No. 3Tasty Tucker Wagga Maiden Ht306:38PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Wagga Of $830 Prizemoney.
1st: $480 2nd: $150 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAZ’S ADDER7FSHG J Mitchell (Wagga Wagga)
2GROOVEY MUMMA47FSHR B Oakman (San Isidore)
3RIP TO EXCEL386FNBTT B Heaton (Batlow)
4UNO IVY43462NBTJ M King (Wilberforce)
5RAVEN COXYFSHT Seymour (Table Top)
6TIGGERLONG BLING722FSTDM J Finn (Wagga Wagga)
7WHITE AIR22734FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
8SUNLIT BOY77354NBTW E Richards (Wagga Wagga)
9MISS GROOVEY58FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
10SEND ME CRAZY77576NBTB A Lord (Jindera)
Race No. 4Tasty Tucker Wagga Maiden Ht406:57PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Wagga Of $830 Prizemoney.
1st: $480 2nd: $150 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST TUOVI5NBTG S Hull (Wagga Wagga)
2DOLLAR BILL34FSHR Sims (Illabo)
3AFRICAN SUMMER36456FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
4SUNLIT PETE265FSHP H French (San Isidore)
5SNEAKY PRINCE44FSTDM J Finn (Wagga Wagga)
6GIFT OF TIMEFSHK A Walker (Henty)
7COARSAIR6226FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
8UNO ME6556NBTC Oakman (San Isidore)
9MISS GROOVEY58FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
10SEND ME CRAZY77576NBTB A Lord (Jindera)
Race No. 5Tab Number 1 Ht 107:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 320 Metres at Wagga Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS LOLOLA65555FSTDJ M King (Wilberforce)
2FINNIE NIM5364618.50M J Finn (Wagga Wagga)
3BERRIDALE BULLET11411FSHL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
4CRAZY LASS118.49R B Oakman (San Isidore)
5SUPER SMART54471FSHC J Hillsley (Tubbul)
6MOTOWN MUSCLE4186218.80S R Sutherland (Wagga Wagga)
7SUNLIT BRETTS34151FSHJ E French (San Isidore)
8SECRET SENSE4271NBTK A Walker (Henty)
9FUIMOANO8454718.66L R Hand (Cartwrights Hill)
10NORTHSHORE6776FNBTS P Ellis (Wagga Wagga)
Race No. 6Tab Number 1 Ht207:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 320 Metres at Wagga Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELECTRIC BILL1154318.68G J Anesbury (Lake Albert)
2SILENT COMMANDO1563318.62J Robinson (Yorklea)
3QUEEN’S FANTASY2313118.96T Robertson (Oura)
4MONDO STAR35377FSTDD M Walker (Richardson)
5WYNDHAM WALLACE65517NBTG R Molloy (Wagga Wagga)
6WILSOMATIC3382518.74L R Hand (Cartwrights Hill)
7RIDICULOUS75432NBTP D Ward (Wagga Wagga)
8DIDN’T DUCK86515NBTT B Heaton (Batlow)
9OUT THERE PEDRO3F88318.82D G Collison (Wangaratta)
10SWIFT DESIGN6148FSTDK A Walker (Henty)
Race No. 7Rules Club Wagga Final07:54PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Wagga Of $2,040 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $250 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APOLLO JET5252623.35D P Jones (Wagga Wagga)
2JENMAR WILDFIRE52468NBTJ E Hanson (Mcgraths Hill)
3PHOENIX FLYER37584NBTJ T Woulfe (Wagga Wagga)
4METRO MISS3648223.48B Williams (Wagga Wagga)
5CINNAMON SUGAR7112423.52M W Griffin (South Nowra)
6JOYDON1761423.54T M Robertson (Oura)
7BIG KNOW75635NBTS P Ellis (Wagga Wagga)
8SUNSET RUNNER66883NBTL Mitchell (Wagga Wagga)
9RAPID SCORER53588NBTW T Lamb (Table Top)
10MONKEY BLUES15873NBTJ Hanson (Mcgraths Hill)
Race No. 8Graeme Hull Smash Repairs Stake08:09PM (NSWtime)
Grade 3 event over 525 Metres at Wagga Of $1,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $705 2nd: $220 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG WANALTA6235531.21B J Martell (Tallangatta)
2MUNGO MAN32546FSHB A Hull (Wagga Wagga)
4BRADY’S WISH24335NBTM J Hartley (Forest Hill)
5SQUEEGEE6247322.30P E Dooner (Wagga Wagga)
7CLAY PAN72642NBTB A Hull (Wagga Wagga)
8SPARK DRIVER1537231.05M Williams (Wagga Wagga)
Race No. 9Tab Number 1 Ht308:29PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 320 Metres at Wagga Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING IVOR1326118.58K A Walker (Henty)
2AROUND THE TRAPS2484218.55P E Dooner (Wagga Wagga)
3ALBINO INC61457NBTL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
4TIGGERLONG GUN76242NBTM J Finn (Wagga Wagga)
5THUNDER ROARS4341819.11C F Thacker (Temora)
6ARIZONA FLEX72165FSTDM Bannerma (Reefton)
7CARAMEL SLICE3117FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
8AMY’S RISK16841FSHS J Lang (Young)
9WILSONATOR56444NBTL R Hand (Cartwrights Hill)
10OUT THERE PEDRO3F88318.82D G Collison (Wangaratta)
Race No. 10Tab Number 1 Ht408:48PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 320 Metres at Wagga Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAZZLE ‘EM1718.93M H Williams (Wagga Wagga)
2TIGGERLONG BOOF55142NBTM J Finn (Wagga Wagga)
3KENNY LONE STONE45118NBTD R Warren (Kooringal)
4BIG DUDE57552FSTDB Lord (Jindera)
5FLASH KNOCKA1134618.65R G Sims (Illabo)
6SAPPHIRE FLEX1255718.81M M Bannerman (Reefton)
7ADDABILITY721NBTP E Dooner (Wagga Wagga)
8EARLY MYSTERY64437FSTDL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
9SWIFT DESIGN6148FSTDK A Walker (Henty)
10WILSONATOR56444NBTL R Hand (Cartwrights Hill)
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments