Friday, 20 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday, 20 February 2015

Race No. 1Maiden Series F7:18 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCRAMBLE6X230.56Craig Chappelow
2KAVA BLU433130.36Robert Hancock
3SHADY ACE557230.52Garry Edwards
4LEN’S HONOUR422129.96Ronald Lambert
5MR. MAKE BELIEVE25230.21Paul Roach
6WILD MARINA633230.35Garry Comans
7DON’T TELL FIL2X130.15George Borg
8ONE SAMUEL5130.44Carole Eaton
9MY LIGHTING BLUE6330.65Mark Beagan
10RITZA JOY330.67Joseph Scerri
Race No. 2Goulburn – Wenty F7:34 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO JUSTICE523530.52Lisa Mcfarlane
2LET IT DEVELOP221129.85Jodie Lord
3CONAMARA MAX4612NBTRuth Matic
4SILVER BONANZA5674NBTAlex Anderson
5FONAMA331331.43Leon Jakobasic
6YALE441430.25Jodie Lord
7ASA HELLFIRE232430.52Jodie Lord
8MO JO SELFIE564431.31Judith Fisher
9OBAN455430.12Jodie Lord
10CLARETOWN BERT1715NBTKim Mulrine
Race No. 3Dapto – Wenty F7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JECEE’S IMAGE2622NBTRobert Arnold
2GIFT BOX1461NBTGarry Frazer
3CRUZIN’ WHAM7336NBTPaul Camilleri
4VANZA CHOKER4532NBTGeoffrey Sheather
5HAWAII LIGHTNING3451NBTGavin Spackman
6WHITE ZOMBIE823330.27Clifford Bell
7DOUBLE UP SENOR6122NBTPauline Moran
8URZU ALLEN3721NBTSimon Rhodes
9TILLY LOWNDES3432NBTBarry Campbell
10PLAYTIME GAL5454NBTGeoffrey Sheather
Race No. 4Gardens – Wenty F8:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEN FIFTY’S352630.62Warwick Brown
2UNBROKEN732130.24Majella Ferguson
3ACCEPTED572130.59John Mooney
4ATRAX ROBUSTUS2181NBTPeter Honnery
5SWEET ODESSA535330.53Natasha Benhard
6BIG FOOT664230.61Ian Betts
7STYLISH MAN742130.27Frank Cini
8BLACK DIABLO223330.68John Lipinski
9CUNDLE JACK182330.90Ronald Wright
10FULL CHICKA618431.36Ronald Bell
Race No. 5Ladbrokes.com.au Stakes8:34 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOLABAH JET182829.79Jodie Lord
2INVICTIVE867130.03Jason Magri
3DREAMSICLE352530.01Lorraine Atchison
4SPANKY’S LEGACY221229.95Andrew Bayliss
5SWAN’S MAVIS585529.92Dean Swain
6KISS THE HAWK533329.91Christine Proctor
7MR. UNO265129.99Lisa Mcfarlane
8PIERRO KADE115329.89Jodie Lord
Race No. 6Wentworthpark.com.au Stakes8:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADGE’S BUNNY’S532330.16Anthony Hardaker
2BARCELONA STAR561530.02Dean Swain
3FORENSICS265330.57Mark Arncliffe
4SWEET RUNNER157730.20Sydney Swain
5MARTIN CLEGG151429.79Julie Fletcher
6SPECIAL SPICE417230.36Erin Jones
7CUMBERLAND BLACK411430.24Lisa Mcfarlane
8PAUA EXPLOSION521230.00Steven White
9PLAYTIME GAL5454NBTGeoffrey Sheather
10FLUX CAPACITOR6465NBTLisa Mcfarlane
Race No. 7Entry Just $6 Stakes9:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE MISS LEXI243130.54Nadia Sidrak
2FLAMIN’ GOX28230.28Lorraine Atchison
3BOSS ELECTRO611330.41Majella Ferguson
4NYREE162230.48Jason Magri
5FRIENDSHIP488330.74Christine Proctor
6MASTER GEE112530.17Christine Proctor
7WHITE LABEL187X30.04Sydney Swain
8TWIST ME OVER434130.40Garry Edwards
9PLAYTIME GAL5454NBTGeoffrey Sheather
10FLUX CAPACITOR6465NBTLisa Mcfarlane
Race No. 8Rapidvite Stakes9:38 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOSE CONNECTION523430.17Caroline Hughes
2FIRST AID KIT118830.16Brad Davis
3STYLISH JENMAR526629.82Jennifer Brown
4BASS LOUDER244130.27Kevin Pearce
5RUE DE KAHN135229.64Dean Swain
6JORELLE215430.31Andrew Bayliss
7FOXY NAKITA146129.70Steven White
8FLASH EARNER726130.45Shayne Fleming
9PLAYTIME GAL5454NBTGeoffrey Sheather
10FLUX CAPACITOR6465NBTLisa Mcfarlane
Race No. 9Gapnsw.com.au Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUNGLE RUM8142NBTRobbie Neville
2ARGO ALLEY471630.43Ruth Matic
3BIG BAD BRENDA164330.35Allan Manwaring
4WILD SERENADE222831.17Tony Atkins
5UNO HUGO1525NBTLisa Mcfarlane
6LORD LICRICK2552NBTRobert Green
7REVALAP711330.73Sydney Swain
8LITTLE HIGH185230.07Johannes Vanderburg
9FLUX CAPACITOR6465NBTLisa Mcfarlane
10PLAYTIME GAL5454NBTGeoffrey Sheather
Race No. 10Sky Racing Stakes10:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GATE JUAN487130.31George Borg
2ZIPPING ECHO113630.55Leanne Jordan
3KOKODA MOSS2484NBTChristine Proctor
4DISCOMBOBULATED3826NBTJodie Lord
5FEAR THE SPEED432330.59Lisa Mcfarlane
6MASTER GREY337730.92Annette Fleming
7ELLE’S FURY343430.36Allan Manwaring
8PENNY GROVE2451NBTAndrew Bayliss
9FLUX CAPACITOR6465NBTLisa Mcfarlane
10PLAYTIME GAL5454NBTGeoffrey Sheather
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments