Friday 23rd November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday 23rd November 2012

Race No. 1Aaa Radiator Specialists Stakes07:13PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAMILA FLEX52712FSHM M Bannerman (Reefton)
2PAT THE SCORPION11837FSHJ Ghassibe (Tahmoor)
3BIG BRUISER15361FSHG Summerfield (Worrigee)
4CLINGA6426430.35A K Bennett (Wilberforce)
5PRETTY PERFECT67611FSHL A Atchison (Jilliby)
6SOPHIE BALE13548FSHS A Rhodes (Maldon)
7MR. ZAMBEZI34151FSHR C Neville (Mascot)
8RED HOT TOPIC74688NBTD C Griffiths (Londonderry)
9WIRADJURI DEANO57556NBTE G Wall (St Clair)
10KEISHA’S PICK57845NBTK S Waddington (St Marys)
Race No. 2Petsnacks.com.au Stakes07:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBY FLY HIGH61736NBTA K Bennett (Wilberforce)
2FULLY LEGITIMATE83471NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
3UNEQUIVOCALLY12451FSHM J Azzopardi (Appin)
4RUSTEZE45122NBTM P Egge (Black Hill)
5CHASING KARMA21527NBTS Forner (Albion Park)
6SEVEN NOVICE43112NBTD J Taylor (Riverstone)
7RITZA LUKE14F82NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
8SHERWOOD FLEX23F65NBTM M Bannerman (Reefton)
9MAGIC MOVES84161NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
10KISSY KISSY65875NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 3Betfair Stakes07:48PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACKPOT SHIRAZ2523630.29A J Lord (Cawdor)
2LIABILITY1583130.39N W Staines (Yass)
3CAWBOURNE SHINE3141830.38A J Lord (Cawdor)
4COSMIC IMAGE3227630.32N J Becroft (Kurrajong)
5LITTLE GREY2156529.99J M Fletcher (Menangle Park)
6HAD A BLINDER3725230.14D S Swain (Box Hill)
7MISS SHELL BEE3355230.52P L Boyd (Richmond)
8PROVEN DAISY1612430.14A Lord (Cawdor)
9CHAMP KIND27158NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
10JAYLA ROGUE44765NBTG J Case (Rankin Park)
Race No. 4Multiquip Maitland To Wenty Fnl08:07PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHN’S SON78841NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
2KIOWA TRICKS32123FSHG M Broadrick (Underwood)
3BEARLY FAIR28454FSHN A Falls (Backmede)
4TRAPPER JET14642NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5SULL’S FLAME55631NBTT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6BOOMERS PARTY42124FSHK Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
7OUTBACK TOURIST11553FSHK Johnson (Wherrol Flat)
8YOUNEEK SUPER32152FSHT Ransom (Mallabula)
9BARELEN SURFER41885FSHB W Anderson (Berkshire Park)
10SEEDY SPECIAL76157NBTB F Spence (West Tamworth)
Race No. 5Greyhoundproductsdirect.com Stk08:23PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK CHEQUER11527NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
2ZIPPING GLEN1474130.34R A Steele (Menangle Park)
3RUMBLE TOWN2126730.25N J Becroft (Kurrajong)
4FAST SUMMER2464430.53L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5CLOSING TIME1412130.13J Finn (Cranebrook)
6BOMB DISPOSAL6212330.55N Staines (Yass)
7RED JAFFA5455230.37L A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
8RAPPA JACKSON74533NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
9BAD GIRL TILLY74764NBTK Sultana (Londonderry)
10CHAMP KIND27158NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
Race No. 6Macro Meats Gourmet Game Stakes08:42PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHENZHOU BOY3244729.90L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2KYL’S ME GIRL1654529.99A T Wade (Kings Langley)
3DEVINE LAW3455629.96P J Parrelli (North Rothbury)
4DINKUM3421129.83J M Fletcher (Menangle Park)
5BLACK AFFAIR7168830.01S A Sing (Monterey)
6SIMPLY GREAT6621530.11K P Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
7EL GROVER4216329.90R D Birrell (Appin)
8LUCKY EMMA6878830.27R D Birrell (Appin)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Centrerbet Stakes08:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 4 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COB WEBBER5161430.20J S Vanderburg (Yarramundi)
2KOBI JAY5112130.17R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3FOLATE1175430.23P E Roach (Lidsdale)
4HABLANDO1436130.16K Sultana (Londonderry)
5BIG CLIFFY1444530.23P M Mckinnon (Norah Head)
6FLASH WATERS2763329.94S A Sing (Monterey)
7BRANDI ALLEN6576830.75S A Rhodes (Maldon)
8SAIGON SU3215130.30G Summerfield (Worrigee)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Schweppes Stakes09:17PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMBASSADOR OSTI6524530.27R L Drake (Flinders)
2JENMAR GRACE1352430.30J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
3GEBBIE BLUE6362730.02M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4KING NINJA8541330.42T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
5BANZAI KEROMA4827329.89S J Grover (Lithgow)
6WOODEN BALL2738230.00M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7FLYING FABIO4323130.25A J Messina (Llandilo)
8SET TO SHINE3114530.08F Xuereb (Riverstone)
9TEDDIE BOY7476530.20M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10ART OF DESIRE7586730.53G Summerfield (Worrigee)
Race No. 9Bohemia Crystal Stakes09:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANTEEKA244F1FSHL A Mcfarlane (Jerrawa)
2PEARL’S PICK48223NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3ELATED JOY22165NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
4OVER KILL71117NBTL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5BARB MONELLI22553NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
6SKINNY QUOTED55612NBTI F Morgan (Telopea)
7FIVE KNIGHTS32516NBTF J Harris (Kanahooka)
8ELITE MISSILE33432NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
9ABIT CRAZY57155FSHJ Mcgrory (Goonellabah)
10NOT EXPOSED58785NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
Race No. 10Tab.com.au Stakes09:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT’S UP JACK37334NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
2INTOXIC34415NBTR B Bulman (Smithfield)
3UNJUSTIFIED24861NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
4UNO KNOCKA66832FSHM J Auld (Tatura)
5PADRIAG ODESSA53125NBTK Sultana (Londonderry)
6DOMINANT THEORY27232NBTR J Maitland (Llandilo)
7UNO IVY31313NBTS E Oakman (San Isidore)
8VEE TEE SNIPPETS61217FSHS Boyd (Doyalson)
9WHERE’S COOPSTA65726FSHA T Wade (Kings Langley)
10ABIT CRAZY57155FSHJ Mcgrory (Goonellabah)