Saturday, 13 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday, 13 February 2016

Race No. 1Wentworthpark.com.au Stakes7:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,133 2nd: $1,174 3rd: $589.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANALONE212430.94Charles Lyttle
2AWESOME DYNAMO1343NBTChristopher Lipinski
3RAFFERTY’S RULES2373NBTJohn Callaughan
4TAP OUT SCARLET254830.46Rodney Metselaar
5GUNSBLAZE1116NBTRonald Webb
6MERRY CAM8453NBTPeter Neilson
7LEHIGH MODEL226230.29Stephen Cleary
8GREEK DRAMA845530.31Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 2Goldeneasteregg.com.au Stakes7:48 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,133 2nd: $1,174 3rd: $589.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BODY AND SOUL116830.18Ruth Matic
2BUCKY BOY577230.70Christine Proctor
3FANTASTIC TAIL154529.69Jason Fletcher
4PRINCESS FOX538630.09Chris Arletos
5SMASHING SAM487730.07Neil Falk
6ACE I AM223630.20Judith Richardson
7LIKA ZIRCON514130.07Denice Warren
8RAPID EXTRACTION351230.24Tracey Mullin
Race No. 3Paint The Town Red Mar19 Stakes8:07 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,133 2nd: $1,174 3rd: $589.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEEL YOUR HALO878430.19Allen Hansen
2BECOMING A MAN582730.47Robert Arnold
3DANA PEACH675530.31Rodney Mcdonald
4WINSOME WARRIOR144629.81Bradley Barnes
5SUPERBLY244230.33Craig Chappelow
6CAMDEN GOSSIP313130.56Douglas Rogers
7LIKA JAY JAY318429.85Charmaine Field
8STENCH OF POWER274630.11Robert Arnold
Race No. 4Aaa Radiator Specialists Stakes8:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,133 2nd: $1,174 3rd: $589.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACKEY STREEK772230.22Charlie Dimech
2LION OF LYON413130.30David Griffiths
3CAMDEN VALLEYWAY135230.09Douglas Rogers
4MYALLA MONARO572430.26Stephen Cleary
5MISS DANICA121130.12Justin King
6TARZAN LUKE311630.06Danielle Matic
7ROB STARK762529.68Kenneth Burnett
8EXPLOSIVE RANGE251129.96Daniel Flanagan
Race No. 5Ladbrokes Gee Prelude Golden Eas…8:48 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,388 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,178 2nd: $1,473 3rd: $737.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD ODDS ANGEL232129.93Tracey Hurst
2IN DISPUTE516830.03Hagob Tatian
3COSMIC EXPLOSION412X30.58Wayne Crouch
4MO GREEN431130.22Leslie Burton
5SECOND LINE222129.78Rodney Mcdonald
6MISS SUEKO741629.67Justin King
7FAB SURFY342429.73Peter Neilson
8I’M PEDRO326429.75Sydney Wales
9DIMITY GIRL2411NBTMarie Burton
10ROB STARK762529.68Kenneth Burnett
Race No. 6Ladbrokes Gee Prelude Golden Eas…9:13 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,388 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,178 2nd: $1,473 3rd: $737.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONSIGNOR ACE231230.67Michael Bonser
2DAISY IZMIR321130.20Kenneth Staines
3MUMZA PEARL337130.08Ruth King
4JOHNNY MAGIC451629.89Charlie Dimech
5TRACK MASTER652130.09Rita Nicolaou
6FANTASTIC SKYE122329.85Jason Fletcher
7STEFFI’S LARA322430.25Christopher Carl
8LOVELACE325330.18John Smart
9LEHIGH MODEL226230.29Stephen Cleary
10LIKA ZIRCON514130.07Denice Warren
Race No. 7Gapnsw.com.au Stakes9:35 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,133 2nd: $1,174 3rd: $589.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROAD AGENT115530.04Mark Gatt
2FANCY DANCER216829.99Dave Irwin
3SOKYO184329.92Christine Oldfield
4LORD LICRICK456329.96Robert Green
5WISH RIGHT NOW343530.22Allen Hansen
6FUNNY BONE655629.97Simon Ma
7SEVEN JACKS542829.90David Taylor
8SMOOTH NUMBER434630.07Allen Hansen
Race No. 8Ladbrokes.com.au Stakes9:53 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,338 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,418 2nd: $1,283 3rd: $637.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEBA’S DIVA717829.95Michelle Shambler
2NATAHLI DEDEE218729.92Loretta Rice
3IRINKA WAP676430.07Christopher Carl
4INNER CITY243429.93Christine Proctor
5LORD GEE756529.73Christine Proctor
6MEGALODON411230.04Lynne Aldous
7CHILLI SIERRA255229.93Kenneth Burnett
8EVA DIVA124130.00Mario Abela
Race No. 9Ladbrokes Gee Mar9-26 Stakes10:15 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,133 2nd: $1,174 3rd: $589.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADAM SCARLET7112NBTSydney Swain
2DIMITY GIRL2411NBTMarie Burton
3MADAM ANNE6112NBTSydney Swain
4WATTA BARGHEST355330.23Margaret Greer
5MISS DELAWARE411430.91Justin King
6GOLD ROAD256530.82Marie Burton
7MAGIC STREAK751330.74Anthony Pagano
8SANBONA551330.88Doreen Drynan
Race No. 10Ladbrokes Bet Better Stakes10:37 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,133 2nd: $1,174 3rd: $589.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REPLACING DIANA721730.94Terry Callen
2BOGAN BOY RACER727330.54George Zarounas
3SIMONE SHIMMERS476230.58Robert Arnold
4AQUISITION166130.20Mark Gatt
5WINSOME MAGIC3X41NBTTodd Barnes
6MAGIC BULLET463730.63Anthony Pagano
7WILLY DO4318NBTJohn Callaughan
8LEHIGH LOTTO584431.06Stephen Cleary