Saturday 20th October 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday 20th October 2012

Race No. 1Baz Hine’s Project 30 Stakes07:27PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $7,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,650 2nd: $1,350 3rd: $670 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STREET BOSS1263229.86O R Makin (South Nowra)
2RANGO IZMIR1314230.37K Staines (Jerrawa)
3SEARCH PARTY1383130.14J R Finn (Warilla)
4PHANTOMS2374130.32A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5GO UBOBO3323330.22K J Staines (Jerrawa)
6DOLLAR OH FOUR5324130.55C M Proctor (Londonderry)
7ELITE STATUS2616330.38J W Smart (Cobbitty)
8BLACK TEXAS75162NBTK J Staines (Jerrawa)
9GOOD THING3121429.95R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
10NOT DISGUISED7513230.11J B D Freitas (Cringila)
Race No. 2Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht07:52PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN NITROF1113FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
2ALLEN DION51527FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
3TOO RINGS6332230.38J V Enkhuyzen (Hoxton Park)
4OUR MONEY BOX7371230.19R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5ANOTHER BLOCKER78311NBTT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6COSMIC APACHE8122630.36R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
7JEREMY JET8116229.81M J Humphries (North St Marys)
8SILVER DOMINO5718330.28P C Wall (Lake Haven)
9ME ME ME34537NBTK J Staines (Jerrawa)
10SOKATE62885NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
Race No. 3Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht08:13PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONNOR IZMIR12877NBTK Staines (Jerrawa)
2TOMATO CATCH UP2751829.96P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
3FREAKING OUT2187130.57A Pagano (Llandilo)
4ELECTRO STORM1236829.86M J Ferguson (Londonderry)
5TIFIA5145129.77C P O’Brien (Nowra Hill)
6GARRICK BALE1187329.93A L Dailly (Anakie)
7MINEOLA COUNTY42221FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8SIDDY CLASS5113629.94S E Swain (Box Hill)
9DODGING28658NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
10JAMILA FLEX55735FSHS Bannerman (Reefton)
Race No. 4Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht08:30PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRANSCEND TIME1122129.83M J Azzopardi (Appin)
2DYNA DENNY56122FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
3LOGAN’S CHANCE1115130.22A B Pickles (Gorokan)
4SHERWOOD FLEX25112NBTM M Bannerman (Reefton)
5LEEROY ROCKER5113129.94G J Bate (Lara)
6LONG SIGH11163NBTK A Walker (Henty)
7RENEGADE CHIEF11111FSHK G Greenough (Pearcedale)
8KOBI JAY41132NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
9ME ME ME34537NBTK J Staines (Jerrawa)
10DODGING28658NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
Race No. 5Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht08:52PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TENTENS4138330.16C R Harrison (Blacktown)
2WELDEN FLASH1113830.09S R Fleming (Oakdale)
3TRAPPER JET2114NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
4SWEET LAVENDER23217NBTP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
5WHITE NINJA64113NBTT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6DINKUM1116130.00J M Fletcher (Menangle Park)
7SECRET SENSE6652230.02K A Walker (Henty)
8DYNA FELIXF3524FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
9EASTON BALE2721FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
10HELENA IZMIR13862FSHK Staines (Jerrawa)
Race No. 6Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht09:14PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KITTY KAHN1143130.30P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
2KING NINJA5321830.42T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
3ALLEN BALLARD33338NBTS M Evans (The Oaks)
4JAMI FLEX24235FSHM Bannerma (Reefton)
5ODIE FOR NOW4138129.61K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
6AY GRADE61613FSHD M Warren (Goulburn)
7LUCKY I’M BLACK12321FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8LEKTRA RADIANT31413FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
9HELENA IZMIR13862FSHK Staines (Jerrawa)
10SOKATE62885NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
Race No. 7Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht09:35PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT DESIGN26572FSHK A Walker (Henty)
2COMPASS15312FSHC E Gordon (Bligh Park)
3ZORRO’S LEGACY21117FSHE A Medhurst (Brighton)
4CHIEF RAIDER3511130.00A Pringle (Yetholme)
5BILLY THE SID1435729.73S E Swain (Box Hill)
6MR. BEAU2422130.47R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
7DYNA DRAGO68137FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
8BERELLA TITAN11846NBTD M Warren (Goulburn)
9EASTON BALE2721FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
10ME ME ME34537NBTK J Staines (Jerrawa)
Race No. 8Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht09:57PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLRINGER2211729.85R Matic (Canyonleigh)
2GISELLE BALE31123FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
3GIFT OF TIME17417FSHK A Walker (Henty)
4FINE AND FANCY51162FSHD P Barnes (Cudal)
5DANA LARA1316230.47R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
6DIGGER’S BEACH2464330.25R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
7SERISIER STREET52522NBTP F Meredith (Dubbo)
8RONAN IZMIR23257FSHK Staines (Jerrawa)
9SOKATE62885NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
10JAMILA FLEX55735FSHS Bannerman (Reefton)
Race No. 9Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht10:17PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEVERUS112NBTR Bell (Blacksmiths)
2DOZEN POINTS2262730.02J Finn (Cranebrook)
3WALLY WONDER1741430.10T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
4HEFTRESS11273NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
5LORD RAIN1215830.09B A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
6HAD A BLINDER6341330.14D S Swain (Box Hill)
7MUCHO CALIENTE51332FSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8GRIGORIEVA BALE1122329.86A L Dailly (Anakie)
9HELENA IZMIR13862FSHK Staines (Jerrawa)
10DODGING28658NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
Race No. 10Centrebet Vic Peters Classic Ht10:40PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN LOOPER1336430.13M J Azzopardi (Appin)
2UNEXPLAINED3112129.99M J Ferguson (Londonderry)
3MONTANA IZMIR51628FSHK Staines (Jerrawa)
4ADDICTION2815830.04H P Sarkis (Londonderry)
5VEYRON BALE1217FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
6HOOVER BOY2F11729.77L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
7DESIDERATA8234530.13D I Drynan (Llandilo)
8DANA HAYLEY7151130.65R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
9JAMILA FLEX55735FSHS Bannerman (Reefton)
10EASTON BALE2721FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)