Saturday, 7 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday, 7 March 2015

Race No. 1Rapidvite 2-5 Wins Only. H7:28 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO JUSTICE352630.52Lisa Mcfarlane
2PARISIAN MAC313530.22Daniel Brewer
3INVISIBLE573X30.01Larry Procopio
4LORD GEE148130.38Christine Proctor
5BIG BAD BRENDA433330.35Allan Manwaring
6FANTASTIC SPIRAL118229.77Jason Fletcher
7STYLISH JENMAR266729.82Jennifer Brown
8DISCOMBOBULATED268330.42Jodie Lord
9ADULT BEHAVIOUR364730.81Robert Arnold
10LITTLE JILL8865NBTPaul Van Gestel
Race No. 2Rapidvite 2-5 Wins Only. H7:48 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATRAX ROBUSTUS811530.34Peter Honnery
2PRICELESS125430.16Leanne Jordan
3UNO HUGO257330.62Lisa Mcfarlane
4PAUA EXPLOSION212330.00Steven White
5KOKODA MOSS421430.28Christine Proctor
6JODY FLY172630.44Christopher Carl
7SWAHILI853230.29Brad Davis
8LORD LICRICK521329.96Robert Green
9REXY SKEETA264730.41Leslie Dennis
10ELLE’S FURY346630.36Allan Manwaring
Race No. 3David Williams Marrying Nick Sta…8:08 PM
FFA event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FATHER SKEETA866629.86Leslie Dennis
2RITZA HATTIE713429.47Mark Gatt
3LEMON TREE GIRL216130.07Caroline Hughes
4CAWBOURNE REV145229.94Jodie Lord
5TOPPER ROAD711829.80Anthony Azzopardi
6COOLABAH JET281629.79Jodie Lord
7TAUTOLOGY322229.68Steven White
8LOOSE CONNECTION344130.17Caroline Hughes
9BUNDY BEAR131229.86Ronald Asquith
10FROST YOURSELF321430.01Jason Mackay
Race No. 4Ladbrokes.com.au Stakes8:28 PM
NG event over 720 metres at Wentworth park Of $8,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,000 2nd: $1,700 3rd: $850.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRIVING FORCE514542.69Larry Procopio
2LAUGH WITH MARY741142.79Harry Sarkis
3TUAVASA SHEK111142.53Darryl Chapman
4AVONDALE MAURICK136742.34Ronald Bell
6ZIPPING GEOFF211142.44Jason Mackay
7FOLK TAILS634642.28Carly Absalom
8SMOOTH NUMBER125242.37Allen Hansen
Race No. 5Golden Easter Egg Prelude Golden…8:48 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERE’S SKEETA532130.16Ronald Alcock
2VELVET FLAME614229.78Andrew Bayliss
3PASSENGER244630.03Larry Procopio
4FUSAICHI KAHN144629.71Glenda Dart
5SPACECRAFT411130.04Lorraine Atchison
6MARTIN CLEGG141129.79Julie Fletcher
7EXHIBITIONIST624129.70Darryl Chapman
8KINGSBRAE LAVINA2113NBTJohn Dart
9WATTO LOTTO236629.73John Callaughan
10BLUE’S REVIVAL645229.94John Little
Race No. 6Ladbrokes Sprint Series F9:25 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $8,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,000 2nd: $1,350 3rd: $670.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK KADE713130.04Jodie Lord
2ZIPPING EASTWOOD142129.91Jason Mackay
3LET IT DEVELOP142229.85Jodie Lord
4SHEBA’S DIVA846230.25Michelle Shambler
5WHITTAKER424129.80Julie Fletcher
6FASHION PRINCESS134230.06Arthur Langman
7PIERRO KADE537129.89Jodie Lord
8ENCOSTA DEPLENTE218229.96Lorraine Perrin
9MR. UNO515329.99Lisa Mcfarlane
10LOCHWAT LEE417330.38Peter Oldfield
Race No. 7Golden Easter Egg Prelude Golden…9:49 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE ON EARTH231130.08Sam Simonetta
2EYEFUL OF BLING225530.62Caroline Hughes
3QUEEN ESTHER455229.64Noelene Holloway
4SCHOONER DOLL232329.83Beverley Sweeney
5DREAMSICLE252530.01Lorraine Atchison
6PADDY’S DEVIL435229.76Patrick Byrne
7KARMA CONNIE433129.83Peter Honnery
8TO A TEE342129.96Harry Sarkis
9FLYING MORSON326830.04Justin King
10SHILLING FLEX742530.07Sean Bannerman
Race No. 8Golden Easter Egg Prelude Golden…10:08 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER LABEL111330.29Sydney Swain
2RUE DE KAHN352229.64Dean Swain
3FOXY NAKITA461629.70Steven White
4TAINTED LUKE752729.95Jennifer Brown
5ASSERTIVE BELLA471629.82Jason Mackay
6KISS THE HAWK333429.91Christine Proctor
7UNO SUZIE312129.88Jodie Lord
8WHAT FOR311330.04Preston Rowles
9NESTOR BALE257230.59Margaret Bannerman
10MAGIC MIRROR624530.09Graeme Hughes
Race No. 9Rapidvite 2-5 Wins Only. H10:28 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S ANDY121130.34Dean Swain
2CHASING THE LINE177529.67Loren Harborne
3OUR LADY DI288830.02Brian Tame
4CALLA BLACKIE677730.04John Callaughan
5LUKEY CHINO448230.06Christine Proctor
6MIZZOU TIGER634430.30Christopher Carl
7GIFT BOX612330.33Garry Frazer
8GUNDAL A GOGO528130.65Barry Colless
9ELLE’S FURY346630.36Allan Manwaring
10UNO NORRIS454630.35Lisa Mcfarlane
Race No. 10Rapidvite 2-5 Wins Only. H10:48 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVIDENCE133130.48Mark Bell
2BLACK BRONCO314330.23Christine Proctor
3OBAN543330.12Jodie Lord
4WATTA SPECTER547430.89Margaret Greer
5RED BASTIEN344231.45Chris O’brien
6WHITE FREDDO482330.34Shane Hill
7BOBBY BLANCO132629.90Dean Swain
8TINKABELLA ROSE252230.23Brian Mitchell
9FANCY CHANCE438429.99Andrew Bayliss
10FLUX CAPACITOR465431.63Lisa Mcfarlane