Wednesday, 11 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday, 11 November 2015

Race No. 1Letariahs Legacy Night Nov28 Stk7:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRECT JOEL216530.73Bradley Barber
2WITH MY SISTER322330.90Dennis Christey
3IRINKA JONO4612NBTMark Arncliffe
4WINSOME ALLY443230.53Todd Barnes
5GAVDASHIAN5216NBTBrad Dargan
6LYNNE’S ANGEL1821NBTFrank Busch
7RED SUN FOO463330.08Ronald Patterson
8ACE I AM242530.37Judith Richardson
9DOCK MASTER858131.95Grant Dunphy
10SPARKLING VENUS8437NBTMark Donohue
Race No. 2Wentworthpark.com. Stakes7:27 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROAD AGENT424330.04
2LORD LICRICK342229.96Robert Green
3BILLYSOAR242429.97Bradley Barber
4ELUSIVE ZESTA632130.01Geoffrey Grimwood
5SPANISH FLAIR681130.19Phillip Cini
6LORNA BELLE416829.94Ronald Bell
7LUKEY CHINO872729.96Christine Proctor
8TOPPER ROAD633129.80Caroline Hughes
9MYALLA MONARO156530.26Stephen Cleary
10GATE JUAN756530.16George Borg
Race No. 3Christmas Night December 12 Stks7:47 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AQUA DRAGON516130.16Frank Hurst
2MYRNIONG SOCKS167729.97Mario Azzopardi
3SENORITA PEARL125629.60Ronald Bell
4164129.94Terry Priest
5SERENA NIMBUS463230.15Neville Brown
6BALLISTIC TIP231629.85Tracey Bruce
7MY BOY SNOOP452629.67Anthony Azzopardi
8CHILLI SIERRA763429.93Kenneth Burnett
Race No. 4Aus Poker League Sat’s 7pm Stks8:07 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MYALLA NITRO214430.21Stephen Cleary
2JOHNNY MAGIC846529.89Charlie Dimech
3BLACK INK464630.20Caroline Hughes
4STAR OF IBROX375330.05William Dance
5HEROIC AVENGER586530.28Michelle Shambler
6TAKAHI MAXX54729.84Joseph Bertinato
7NANGAR FLASH316129.65
8RECO MARLOW338630.02Frank Cini
Race No. 5Bathurst To Wenty Final Bathurst…8:27 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER LACHIE131230.20Lynn Maney
2CHEEKY GRANT445130.23David Grant
3MISTA GRANT118131.57David Grant
4DANA PEACH355430.31Rodney Mcdonald
5ACCREDITATION1152NBTGarry Williams
6ANNIE WEAVER768330.78
7CHIEF’S CHOICE6635NBTMark Arncliffe
8BENJI’S FRIEND162130.17Shannon Kirby
9BILLY KNOCKA1755NBTMichael Green
10SPEED SIGN846730.75Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 6Dapto To Wenty Final Dapto – Wen…8:48 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULGA SPRITE327430.43Neil Falk
2OPERA WIN ME535431.49Barry Campbell
3TAKAHI GEORGE372230.87Joseph Bertinato
4BOO655230.46Neville Brown
5SUPERBLY3433NBTCraig Chappelow
6CALYPSO STAR457330.65Kayla-jane Coleman
7NYMERIA121130.06Kenneth Burnett
8UNI STUDENT314130.08Mark Gatt
9UNO AZZA5315NBTMario Azzopardi
10REPLACING DIANA786530.94John Little
Race No. 7Rapidvite Stakes9:05 PM
FFA event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET IT DEVELOP542229.85Anthony Azzopardi
2OPUS FORTE218629.41Luke Azzopardi
3WILD FIRE151529.96Mark Gatt
4361129.86Noelene Holloway
5PIERRO KADE551529.82Peter Spiteri
6CHICA DESTACADA111229.49
7JEREMEY RENT112530.06Caroline Hughes
8BESSY BOO174429.58Christine Proctor
Race No. 8Ladbrokes Bet Better Final Sprin…9:25 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,586 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,500 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STILTON GOLD121430.17Allan Manwaring
2AISLE TIFI513130.25Frank Hurst
3BIG TEE REX154329.79Troy Macdonald
4AVONDALE AS512129.67Beau Hedley
5SHEBA’S DIVA111329.95Michelle Shambler
6SMASHING SAM215230.07Neil Falk
7TILLY’S BOY711230.06Dean Swain
8MYRNIONG BELLE164330.22Mario Azzopardi
9MORISH144529.85Kristy Sultana
Race No. 9Gapnsw.com.au Stakes9:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECOND LINE744129.78Rodney Mcdonald
2STEFFI’S LARA524330.25Harry Sarkis
3PEDAGOGY367529.74George Borg
4MARIA’S IMPACT635629.85Luke Azzopardi
5HUMMING BIRDHILL312830.60Anthony Azzopardi
6FAWN EXPRESS6X1230.09Mark Humphries
7JENMAR PANTHER415530.11Jennifer Brown
8ADDICTED TO LOVE188130.27Ruth Matic
9REMEMBER ROSS527629.89Keith Jarvis
10VIPER ICON554430.10Paul Long
Race No. 10Xmas Packages On Stakes10:05 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANNETTE CHOP452830.37Beau Hedley
2DIABLO’S SECRET137530.50Henry Norman
3ELITE ARENA334330.00Dennis Gialanze
4MISS BRITT247330.34Luke Azzopardi
5SERESIN777829.92Caroline Hughes
6MI VIDA LOCA3111NBTNeville Brown
7VIROUETTE528330.42Ronald Lambert
8322630.05Dennis Barnes
9FORENSICS718630.13Mark Arncliffe
10ENTER THE FOO748830.79Ronald Patterson
Race No. 11Ladbrokes Stakes10:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY TERMS341630.50Lynn Maney
2PRINCE ZESTA324330.50Geoffrey Grimwood
3GAZMICK CHARLIE217630.82Garry Abernethy
4RAGG114730.72Benjamin Mccauley
5SPEED SIGN846730.75Mark Arncliffe
6SKETCHY521631.18Allan Ivers
7LOIS THE WEAPON137430.43Neville Brown
8BEV’S SOLUTION111330.82Beverley Wood
9OVERSTOCKED446730.31Peter Spiteri
10KOOLABONG4661NBTBarry Lazzarini
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments