Sunday, 17 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 17 January 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H5:13 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER MAGOO383619.50Keith Boan
2MADDY’S RASCAL436219.46John Bradley
3PENCILNBTRonald Goldspink
4PANTS PIRATE545419.62Scott Buckland
5GUN FLASH257319.60Brett Hastie
6FEARSOME MISSNBTTom Tzouvelis
7EXCITED HAWK537719.73Peter Rayner
8HENDERSON BLACK34819.36Malcolm Cuneo
9I’M LATE620.12Mick Emery
10SIRRAH SIRRAH620.34Wayne Harris
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H5:30 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST SHACKO22519.39Keith Boan
2RAISE THE ALARM319.53Desmond Gilroy
3LITE ME UPNBTRonald Goldspink
4ABBEY KEBABBEYNBTDarryl Mcgrath
5FANCY THURSDAY2NBTJeanette Cauchi
6AFRICANONBTGary Friend
7DIAMOND OLLIENBTTom Tzouvelis
8ATOMIC ACE732419.64Peter Rayner
9GUDERA YAKOLEV6NBTStephen Keep
10JACQUI’S MEMORY6NBTMichelle Shambler
Race No. 3Sky Racing Maiden H5:55 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VENUS IN FUR419.56Keith Boan
2BETTA BE RIGHTNBTJohn Shaw
3ZAMBEZI GIRLNBTTom Tzouvelis
4JUST A THURSDAY42419.31Jeanette Cauchi
5COOP DEVILLENBTBrett Hastie
6HANNAH ALLEN583519.89Andrew Stumer
7BRALYN ICE3562NBTGlen Northfield
8GUDERA POLIKAPOV4NBTStephen Keep
9DANNI’S CHOICE520.34Corey O’donnell
10TRELLY KNEELS720.31Mick Emery
Race No. 4Brisgreys.com Maiden F6:14 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIGHT’S WATCH34219.55Malcolm Cuneo
2GRUMBLE MISS119.46Corey O’donnell
3CONDOR419.96Glen Monkman
4DESTRUCTOR737419.68Allan Oshyer
5SOPHIE’S GIRL319.66Andrew Stumer
6CASS’ CASS42119.30Keith Boan
7MORTAL WOMBAT538219.44Scott Buckland
8ALOTA THOUGHT28319.63Daniel Bloomfield
9FAST SHACKO22519.39Keith Boan
10DANNI’S CHOICE520.34Corey O’donnell
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud6:39 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABULOUS ABBY365319.00William Elson
2LEADFOOT EXPRESS213319.43Rex Marshall
3MRS. CAPE12NBTSeymour Vassilakis
4LAND LORD’S DIP257219.39Michael Patterson
5JAGGED IMAGE1219.26Keith Boan
6MAGIC ESCAPE566119.32Gloria Falla
7LOVE YOU ALOT178319.52George Hagicostas
8GRAND ROSIE315319.35Keith Boan
9DEE BEE TEN762719.33Brett Hastie
10GUNSTOCK7X45NBTBeverley Chappell
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse And Hound7:04 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAZZ ME UP381319.35Keith Boan
2NO BIFFO526119.44Brett Hastie
3TINIE TEMPAH251NBTBrett Hazelgrove
4SUGAR RAY ROSSO13619.37Gary Friend
5ELL’S ALL CLASS534219.61John Edwards
6MANHATTAN MISS18319.58Darryl Trembath
7CHERYL VALE452319.32Glen Northfield
8HANNAH’S BELL516719.61Kevin Macintosh
9KILDONAN KID212819.36Steven Smith
10BY SASSIN362520.09Brett Hastie
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com7:22 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAKODA DAWN786722.66Troy Okamura
2STUART’S CHOICE758822.99Peter Cauchi
3FABULOUS WALL516322.77William Elson
4ON TIGHT LINES213X22.88Desmond Gilroy
5CUZZY BROMAC273422.62Darryl Mcgrath
6WINGED ELITE448222.82John Hutchinson
7CLASSIC TYCOON181522.91Jeanette Cauchi
8WARRAGAI BOY746122.93James Gallaway
9KENTUCKY KAHN636522.82Stephen Keep
10HE WILL REIGN756823.45Donald Jarick
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab7:40 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARABIAN MELODY343422.80Roan Enright
2KINGSBRAE BUDDY628122.79Glen Northfield
3MODERN MISS255522.70Peter Rayner
4ANJA111122.30Frank Hancock
5GRAND ROMAN357322.82John Conlon
6SHEBA’S DIVA646722.70Michelle Shambler
7KNOCK FOR ME214722.69Neil Catchpole
8OVER HERE18X822.94Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com8:05 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABULOUS HOPE432123.09William Elson
2HARA’S SAMUEL658223.19Kerry Myers
3EARLY SHIRLEY141523.83Errol Suell
4CALL ME AUSSIE442722.83Gary Keep
5SHE’S MY DARLING273223.23Michael Patterson
6OKA’S ANGEL775323.09Troy Okamura
7DAVID’S MEMORY286222.93Desmond Gilroy
8RIKASSO LILLY251724.15Michelle Shambler
9PINK SCISSORS152623.03James Gallaway
10SHAKIRA BELLA875623.58Stuart Thompson
Race No. 10Sky Racing8:24 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARDLINER234422.96Michael Patterson
2GAGAN NANCY552323.04Noela Fertch
3HARA’S SIZZLE484223.11Troy Okamura
4FABULOUS GARY182123.10William Elson
5BLACK PARADOX747522.55Jeanette Cauchi
6INNER WISDOM553323.03Gary Keep
7BOSANOVA627423.04Keith Boan
8JACK MURRAY317723.63Errol Suell
9PURE BEAUTY234723.08Peter Rayner
10HER STORY165823.10Cynthia Suttle
Race No. 11#ubetwecan8:43 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SON OF PRADA411319.06Gary Holmes
2LADY OLIVIA11119.03Keith Boan
3BLUE LEXUSX74119.06Malcolm Cuneo
4GOLDEN LENNY413719.25Ian Roberts
5COSMIC REVENGE231719.32Kenneth Mackenroth
6GOLD STEEL122119.29Glen Northfield
7ULTIMATE STAR481319.17George Hagicostas
8HOW’S IT CRUDE1112NBTSeymour Vassilakis
9HOW’S IT RUDE5178NBTSeymour Vassilakis
10SHAYLOR EVELYN4864NBTMalcolm Cuneo
Race No. 12Glen Gallon @ Stud8:58 PM
M5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WONDER BLUE487523.17John Reimer
2WALLY WHO CALLS666222.88Patrick Mcshane
3SHRUB’S CRUSADER255322.87Kerry Myers
4BONNIE WINSLOW8865NBTJohn Bradley
5NOT WORTH IT424223.15Desmond Gilroy
6HOLLYWOOD HEARTS223422.61Desmond Gilroy
7BLUE DEN446422.75John Reimer
8JEEPSTER246722.95Alan Cameron
9SIGN POST246523.42Glen Northfield
10ZAFONIC’S LADY846622.93Jason Bloomfield