Sunday, 24 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 24 July 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H5:09 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTER SWIFTY23419.48Kevin Macintosh
2OUR CRUSADER37419.75Robert Gaunt
3KAAN PAKMAK737419.63Michael Geraghty
4PARIS AUGOGO820.35Jamie Ogden
5BEATTIENBTJohn Gardiner
6OUTBACK TREASURE727419.52John Geoghegan
7CASHMEERA820.11Kerry Hoggan
8THAT’S THURSDAYNBTKevin Kemp
9FROSTY BEJAY56NBTRenald Attard
10VALKYRIE CANDY75NBTClaude Dacey
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H5:24 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAVA JET419.76Michael Boody
2KABUKURU619.90Kevin Macintosh
3SHE’S A DINGLENBTGregory Weller
4INSIDE RACING6419.55Anthony Bebbington
5SPARK OF COUNTY8NBTGarry Cluss
6RED STEEL2419.40Mark Ware
7PEPPERMINT PEARL22819.65Kristina Arnold
8RESURRECTION BOY8NBTNeal Gates
9COL’S INTEREST5619.98Raymond Chrystal
10ANOTHER NIKTAN48NBTErrol Suell
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud Maiden H5:47 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING FEE FEENBTChristine Goodwin
2NEDGO HEATHER519.73Jamie Ogden
3NO NONSENSE4NBTClaude Dacey
4CECA STRIDE3432NBTAnthony Bunney
5RASH ACTION8NBTMichael Boody
6FAST XARA527519.86Tom Tzouvelis
7RUNYA DOWN519.61Cary Grant
8BOOK ‘EMNBTIan Roberts
9MOORE REVENGE6619.82Nikki Peters
10SHAYLOR HEIDI4819.83Malcolm Cuneo
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud Maiden F6:09 PM
MF event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRY UP FACE7319.43Douglas Gladman
2RAMBLIN’ ROSE325319.45Douglas Gladman
3REINHOLD256419.68Selena Zammit
4OUR MISS MOLLY2119.06Nathan Goodwin
5AGRO’S THUNDER223219.32Beverley Chappell
6OUTBACK STORM22X419.31John Geoghegan
7SHAYLOR JAY722219.41Malcolm Cuneo
8KING WEBKE119.43Cary Grant
9NEDGO HEATHER519.73Jamie Ogden
10FAST XARA527519.86Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 5Follow Us On Facebook @ Brisgrey…6:31 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTA THOUGHT442119.43Daniel Bloomfield
2SPICE BUCKET1119.33Christine Goodwin
3LEGEND MATE146319.42Raymond Chrystal
4FAST SHACKO423819.23Keith Boan
5TRELLY KNEELS217319.35Mick Emery
6STELLA ROSE HI835519.42Trevor Thompson
7MR. SURRENDER6X7319.30Andrew Weise
8HARA’S HOOK242119.50Mike Stephenson
9EAZY AZZ AZZA7636NBTBrett Hastie
10WILDASH WIZARDS164419.51Jannine Miggins
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse And Hound6:51 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARA’S MAGIC462119.80Darren Titmarsh
2NOT A WORD562219.23Glenda Dart
3NINA ROSE HI867519.30Trevor Thompson
4BROKEN PROTOCOL41719.24Warren Nicholls
5PRICEY HOT153819.38Mick Emery
6SPANISH HARBOUR3119.29Brian Francis
7PANTS PIRATE316519.40Scott Buckland
8SCREAM JET335519.29Raymond Chrystal
9ARABIAN STORY63X5NBTBrent Kline
10SHAYLOR TOMMY7544NBTMalcolm Cuneo
Race No. 7Sky Racing7:13 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LETHAL KID612119.09Errol Suell
2ISLAND FANTASY822419.29Lesley Green
3CURIOUS STYLE312418.99Glenda Dart
4LEAH BENZ2124NBTBrent Kline
5MR. WOODS474219.11George Kadniak
6BETTY’S GEM136319.10Michael Geraghty
7HARA’S SIZZLE458219.04Darren Titmarsh
8FLYING PRINCESS413119.18Gregory Weller
9SPLIT IT173519.24Dianna Buxton
10SHE’S CRANKING168519.23Nikki Peters
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab7:34 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHANTOM LAD7617NBTBrent Kline
2SALLY SPARKLES251719.11Christopher Riordon
3HOPEFUL BLUE152119.26Gregory Weller
4MARG’S MEMORY186719.21Tom Tzouvelis
5COOCHIN CAROL146319.09Errol Suell
6HARA’S HEAT451419.42Mike Stephenson
7RIP VAN WINKLE133519.87Rusty Dillon
8RUDOLFINUM112NBTGregory Mellen
9EL MALAMUTE344719.37Warren Nicholls
10DEE BEE TEN176419.33Brett Hastie
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com7:56 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EARLY SHIRLEY441822.94Errol Suell
2MR. SLY423422.81Keith Boan
3STONEBROOK766322.88Patrick Lavis
4KOKOMO BEACH143622.68Glenda Dart
5TATTOO331123.19Errol Suell
6SPIKE BENZ216622.67Brent Kline
7HARA’S SUMMER111322.76Darren Titmarsh
8MASTER CORSAIR211322.59Sidney Goodwin
9WINGED ELITE775622.82John Hutchinson
10MISS SHADOW876622.73Sidney Goodwin
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud8:17 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAVID’S MEMORY32X422.93Christi Ann Lombe
2OPPORTUNE KNOCKA616323.13Kerry Myers
3KINGSBRAE REDFOO113722.99Samuel Dart
4GOOD ODDS KATE225123.09Nathan Goodwin
5MISS CORELKO211122.66Brett Hastie
6PINK SCISSORS225522.94James Gallaway
7KINGSBRAE CHOOKY653122.91Glenda Dart
8HARA’S SAMUEL223222.80Kerry Myers
9TRICKSTER’S SON154522.98Patrick Lavis
10PAW DIDEMIS246723.69Dianna Buxton
Race No. 11Sulzanti @ Stud8:37 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAPTAIN’S KNOCK526722.75Kerry Myers
2ISLA’S OPAL653623.70Brent Kline
3FAST DANCER816422.94Keith Boan
4READY TO MOVE15NBTJulie King
5IMA NECROMANCER213NBTStephen Barton
6FLASHMAN SAM378522.93James Robinson
7SEDONA SKY2171NBTChristine Goodwin
8CROWN EDDIE16NBTClaude Dacey
9GLENALLON ZULU1537NBTKerry Hoggan
10BELLA BEE855723.14Elizabeth Griffin
Race No. 12Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:57 PM
M5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY SCHMANCY785423.06Jason Bloomfield
2BLUE DEN764622.75John Reimer
3SAKE ROCKS453822.73Patrick Lavis
4SILVER STICKA743822.57Malcolm Cuneo
5SWEET DIMPLE375423.43Elizabeth Griffin
6JUNIOR ROSE HI188823.17Trevor Thompson
7DUNILLER687523.00Shaun Tunny
8AGUERO855823.25Elizabeth Griffin
9KIDATEE JOSH858723.11Anthony Bunney
10SMASHNIAK CLASS288522.96George Kadniak