Sunday, 8 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 8 May 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H5:21 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR GARTHNBTMalcolm Cuneo
2RUSTY ARMOUR75219.93Matthew Tennant
3MASTER CHA CHA524319.30Noel Murdoch
4SHARP GAMBLERNBTPatrick Lavis
5SUNNYSIDE STYLENBTBruce Caden
6MAYFEATHER274319.54Robert Wall
7RED RELISHNBTNeil Falls
8TUCO SALAMANCANBTVicki Wisener
9JACKSON FIVE2719.50Michael Geraghty
10ENDLESS ROAD520.05Desmond Gilroy
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H5:44 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIGMAROLENBTLarry Franks
2PEPPERMINT PEARLNBTKristina Arnold
3SHAYLOR BARTNBTMalcolm Cuneo
4TRICKY MOUSENBTNeil Falls
5PANTS PIRATE854319.60Scott Buckland
6FINE GAMBLERNBTPatrick Lavis
7DECLAN’S BOYNBTBarry Dull
8HULLY GULLYNBTBruce Caden
9KNOCKA ON FIRE352820.58Neil Catchpole
10DUSTY’S DESTINY519.83Jeff Crawford
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud Maiden H6:02 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BODEANNBTTom Tzouvelis
2DOTHRAKI263619.32Malcolm Cuneo
3RIP VAN WINKLENBTRusty Dillon
4ELLA’S LOLLIEPOP252719.79Noel Murdoch
5SUNNYSIDE SURFNBTBruce Caden
6WHO DAT GUN222819.54Ned Snow
7SHAYLOR SKEETER334819.61Malcolm Cuneo
8HARA’S CHASENBTMike Stephenson
9PRICEY HOT337619.52Mick Emery
10CRUDE OIL5NBTKristina Arnold
Race No. 4Garrard’s Horse And Hound Maiden…6:29 PM
MF event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR CHERRY420.00Malcolm Cuneo
2SPRINGFIELD BOY219.45Michael Boody
3SWIZZLESTICK243119.25Michael Geraghty
4ROYAL VILLAGE219.52Vicki Wisener
5SHAYLOR HEIDI419.83Malcolm Cuneo
6KAAN PAKMAK46319.63Michael Geraghty
7BEC’S STORM119.28Rebecca Franks
8C’MON ANGELLA319.71Peter O’malley
9DUSTY’S DESTINY519.83Jeff Crawford
10ENDLESS ROAD520.05Desmond Gilroy
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud6:47 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEDIA CIRCUS4341NBTVictor Osborn
2KYOTO KAHN1542NBTSteven Scott
3IRISH MADAM877719.81Peter Rayner
4LETHAL KID753219.17James Storey
5VICKI VALE182819.43Jacob Northfield
6FROSTY FANTASY41219.24Jeff Crawford
7COUP DE KAHN222119.16Steven Scott
8CLASSIC TERRA543119.24Peter Rayner
9HANNAH ALLEN576219.38Andrew Stumer
10DANCING GUNS741419.95Keith Boan
Race No. 6Southside Diamond Members7:08 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC LILY787219.27Jannine Miggins
2NEEDY AND GREEDY373119.10Ross Ogden
3SIRRAH SIRRAH311119.20Wayne Harris
4BOOTY BEACH1615NBTSteven Scott
5ROMEO RAGTOP114818.97Nikki Peters
6KIP KEINO128519.04Ned Snow
7OMEGA CLOVER5358NBTTom Tzouvelis
8MASTER MAGOO251619.14Keith Boan
9JUDY CEE325819.21Bruce Caden
10VELOCITY CLOVER127819.27Mick Emery
Race No. 7Ubet – The New Tab7:29 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CELESTIAL SELENE628219.10Peter Mcblane
2HOOROO OLLIE365119.20John Browne
3MIMMILL VALE155319.12Jacob Northfield
4JOIE ECLAT233819.44Chris Tory
5BRIGHT ANNIE151XNBTMalcolm Cuneo
6ICY GIRL115619.36Bruce Caden
7CORY’S DIAMOND636719.35John Edwards
8BETOWN GEM136319.33Gareth Miggins
9GIFT BOX6378NBTSteven Scott
10SPLIT IT543519.55Dianna Buxton
Race No. 8Brisgreys.com7:48 PM
BT8 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEMMA DUAL233822.60John Reimer
2KNOCK FOR ME135122.69Neil Catchpole
3HOWARD HENO147622.65Darryl Mcgrath
4ZABALETA371822.53Samuel Dart
5CUZZY BROMAC354322.62Darryl Mcgrath
6WILDASH WARRIOR3426NBTPatrick Gainey
7KIMAHRI RONSO831122.58Darryl Mcgrath
8CLASSY FLYER177822.58Noel Murdoch
9FABULOUS GARY723422.87William Elson
Race No. 9Sky Racing8:09 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STONEBROOK533723.06Patrick Lavis
2WINGED ELITE774822.82John Hutchinson
3NO JOCKEY NEEDED4224NBTChristopher Kadniak
4SLASHIN’ PETE464122.97Jannine Miggins
5FABULOUS HOPE272722.98William Elson
6IBRA CADABRAX22222.85Samuel Dart
7BLUE LEXUS412123.38Malcolm Cuneo
8AZARIAH344422.96Robin Palmer
9POWER JET242722.75Peter Rayner
10CASS’ CASS882422.87Keith Boan
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud8:27 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVONDALE ASTRO521323.28Neil Falls
2MARLO GOOD364322.89Bruce Caden
3BIG SHOW HAWKO115NBTNeil Catchpole
4CONVEX863223.46Patrick Lavis
5AZTEC FLASH112622.81Denise Robinson
6RAISE THE ALARM588322.87Christi Ann Lombe
7MISS LYNBRA4213NBTWarren Durheim
8MASTER CORSAIR352322.59Sidney Goodwin
9FABULOUS WALL718622.77William Elson
10SEIZED ASSET235623.37Victor Osborn
Race No. 11#ubetwecan8:47 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHO SAID654323.58Neil Catchpole
2CAZORLA773223.04Jeff Crawford
3FABULOUS TRAV341822.89William Elson
4MATT’S COURAGE472822.95Jason Feeney
5BETTA BE QUICK421823.13John Shaw
6MAX WEDGE367123.01Victor Osborn
7OPEN MIND315423.38Patrick Lavis
8FARMOR DIVA2853NBTSteven Scott
9LASTANGO6816NBTKevin Kemp
10TEMNICK372623.02Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 12Sulzanti @ Stud9:05 PM
M5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ BIT SPARKY523322.75Rick Kuhl
2WONDER BLUE548823.17John Reimer
3MISS SHADOW121722.73Sidney Goodwin
4ARTISAN WARRIOR372423.20Jason Feeney
5CLASSY TOM777422.81Noel Murdoch
6SMASHNIAK CLASS341222.96George Kadniak
7ROYAL ALBERT856623.21Desmond Gilroy
8CHERYL VALE233723.08Glen Northfield
9MAGIC MOUSSE656823.20John Reimer
10MISS ESPOSITO366823.26Malcolm Cuneo