Thursday, 12 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday, 12 February 2015

Race No. 1Hughes Limousines Mixed Stake Ct…7:14 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,350 2nd: $670 3rd: $335.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELAY GALAXY511230.05Lauren Harris
2ASUKA BALE651530.25Tony Rasmussen
3MERLOT MONELLI345330.23Lisa Rasmussen
4ALLEN ILLEM675429.81Tony Rasmussen
5LEKTRA PAIN742530.28
6WOODSIDE JAGGER721430.03Graham Smith
7KALDEN LEGENDA324330.26Ben Rawlings
8MAHALO7883NBTWendy Matcott
Race No. 2The Prince Hotel (sa Bred) Stake…7:34 PM
6 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $2,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,785 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAJAS ONYX475329.90Raymond Fewings
2MISS FOOTLUCE225530.09Kenneth Trowbridge
3SUNDAY PINTS176831.14Michael Giniotis
4SCOTTISH THISTLE146330.16Michael Stewart
5COOL MINI541630.29Matthew Payne
6MAX TYSON673130.38Tony Lagana
7CHECK YO SELF424530.19Wayne Ryan
8IRISH KEEPSAKE518430.34Kirin Corby
9GO GERONIMO436830.46Sharyn Gray
Race No. 3Mcinerney Barratt Stake Cta Divi…7:55 PM
6 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $2,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,645 2nd: $470 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIMELESS DIAMOND631632.26Michael Giniotis
2LYNLAW DAVE733830.87Kelvin Stott
3INCENDIARY318730.53Robyn Mackellar
4BIANCA BALE133430.14Wendy Matcott
5ORAN BALE732230.02Tony Rasmussen
6AND AWAY741730.44Lisa Rasmussen
7PHYSICAL ROAD761830.34Matthew Payne
8KELLER BALE157630.37Tony Rasmussen
9GO GERONIMO436830.46Sharyn Gray
10BURRA ARMS657530.49Christopher Martin
Race No. 4Lakes & Portside Real Estate Sta…8:13 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $610 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING BALE666329.97Lisa Rasmussen
2VELOCITY DAFF442230.09
3NEBULA788729.78Lauren Harris
4RAPIDO GRIS565530.34Wendy Matcott
5HERE’S HANNIBAL1457NBTKelvin Douglas
6ALLEN NAMOR683829.90Wendy Matcott
7ZAC BALE665530.06Tony Rasmussen
8BREAKER KAHN514530.07Kathleen Johnstone
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud (queens) Grad…8:37 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $4,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,095 2nd: $880 3rd: $440.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUDDLETIME TEARS121730.21Steve Meimetis
2PAWESOME GOLD365630.23Paul Fagan
3MARGARET KEEPING231829.95Petar Jovanovic
4BOOJEROOMA111129.61Bozidar Stamenkovic
5SPRING COLLETE364730.55Wendy Matcott
6EVERLASTING GAZE681230.00Michael Stewart
7EXCUSEZ MOI232730.14Kathleen Johnstone
8DYNA GRAY277529.89Lisa Rasmussen
Race No. 6Palais Hotel Mixed Stake Cta Div…8:58 PM
2/3/4 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,995 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,795 2nd: $800 3rd: $400.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODNEAR181129.99
2AVATAR KIST157X30.12Kiah Edwards
4WOWZA LEE562330.00Petar Jovanovic
5SQUALL BALE411329.87Tony Rasmussen
7CHEMICAL MAKER712229.54
8BLACK BOTTLE631229.84Kathleen Johnstone
Race No. 72015 Sa St Leger S Cta Division19:22 PM
SE event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $4,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,095 2nd: $880 3rd: $440.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRAYA BALE111229.86Wendy Matcott
2DASHING DEE DEE412329.90
3DYNA MOTLEY733129.86Wendy Matcott
4JOHNNY GUITAR532430.43Kenneth Trowbridge
5COORONG KID412129.97Cameron Butcher
6NIKITA KAHN211330.09Kim Johnstone
7PARSEC BALE544330.20Wendy Matcott
8TASER MCBAIN632130.13Vadim Roz
9PAWESOME GOLD365630.23Paul Fagan
10ALHANNA173530.15
Race No. 82015 Sa St Leger S Cta Division29:42 PM
SE event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $4,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,095 2nd: $880 3rd: $440.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. KIARALEE127430.00Ben Rawlings
2DODGER I AM211429.80Cameron Butcher
3SPICY PEPPA181330.00Cameron Butcher
4YOUNG GUN MCBAIN361330.00Vadim Roz
5RED CAN421129.77Robin Harnas
6GETTY BALE112230.12Wendy Matcott
7ALDERLEY REFORM166229.64Terrance Cahalan
8DYNA DRAMA213429.97Wendy Matcott
9MISS FOOTLUCE225530.09Kenneth Trowbridge
10TEENIE BALE622530.22Wendy Matcott
Race No. 9The Payne Group Mixed Stake Cta …10:05 PM
3/4/5 event over 600 metres at Angle park Of $3,995 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,795 2nd: $800 3rd: $400.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEACH WARY513135.03Lisa Rasmussen
2ALLEN GUNDAM3585NBTWendy Matcott
4GOOD ODDS PUNK626335.34
5HE’S A VILLIAN454235.02Lisa Rasmussen
7VOLTA ALLEN582535.36Wendy Matcott
8ALLEN NEMO615135.37Lisa Rasmussen
Race No. 10Acebet Stake Cta Division210:25 PM
6 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $2,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,645 2nd: $470 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOLORA CHELSEA451430.52Robyn Mackellar
2GUARDIAN BALE515530.61Wendy Matcott
3ASTON ARCHER527330.43Leanne Fagan
4LANNY BALE125430.50Tony Rasmussen
5MONTGOMERY ROAD454330.23Matthew Payne
6KINGDA KAHN623130.11Kathleen Johnstone
7HOLLYWOOD BILL455730.51Bradley Ablett
8BAKMAR MISS161230.14Dean Decrea
9BURRA ARMS657530.49Christopher Martin
10GO GERONIMO436830.46Sharyn Gray
Race No. 11Western Sports Ortho & Gp Stake …10:48 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $610 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANYO’S DABBY545129.99Lauren Harris
2MOUQUET FARM7845NBTKelvin Douglas
3LADY BLUEFLY751430.61Kevin Murnane
4ALEX TYSON871130.21Tony Lagana
5ALLEN ODIN547230.35Wendy Matcott
6REXROTH362230.68Troy Murray
7NECRO BALE244130.16Tony Rasmussen
8RED LINE LAD622330.10Lisa Rasmussen
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments