Sunday, 14 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Sunday, 14 February 2016

Race No. 1Pathway Maiden Stake Pr2 Divisio…5:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGICAL BEN687523.72Desmond Hockley
2DANCING SAILS364723.47Gary Rawlings
3PACIFIC BLUFF777423.45Desmond Hockley
4COOLENABLE746723.56Desmond Hockley
5HAPPY HANS856523.82Todd Kelly
6YARAMUNDI SERPEN785423.72Todd Kelly
7JASPLINTA874823.71Todd Kelly
8GOLITE FEEBS78X723.70Judith Hurley
9MADGE GO TURBO4466NBTGary Pidgeon
10DOLCE CAFE368523.89Kelvin Stott
Race No. 2Water Search Maiden Stake Pr2 Di…6:19 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACELA EXPRESS684223.67Michael Thomas
2DOLCE NERO725723.45Kelvin Stott
3DEED423.60Kenneth Gill
4VIRON’S MEMORY3524.03Trevor Jessup
5BILL THE WEAPON442724.01Patricia Moule
6ZIPPING BETH4323.76Kim Johnstone
7CALIFORNIA CLUB575323.59John Hancock
8BARKING ORDERS6882NBTMatthew Payne
9GOLITE GABBY354423.28Judith Hurley
10EL LUCKY STARSNBTDavid Perry
Race No. 3Winning Formula Open Maiden Seri…6:36 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODSIDE FLASH54223.52Graham Smith
2BATHTUB TEDDY236123.15Graham Brown
3FABREVALE122.82Robyn Mackellar
4SWEET SAVAGE223.26Jamie Quinlivian
5MASHIE762323.39Todd Kelly
6WARM COCONUT PIE623223.42Rebecca Mcauley-fry
7RHYNSTONE JOEY535123.03Paul Bodsworth
8FALCON UTE255323.51Kim Johnstone
9DYNA GABRIELA223323.24Todd Kelly
10DEED423.60Kenneth Gill
Race No. 4Pathway Stake Pr2 Division16:56 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL NINO LADY418823.46Gary Pidgeon
2MY LADY RULES517723.44Artemio Ieraci
3NAVARONE773223.22Adam Manton
4VELOCITY ASH875523.46Kim Johnstone
5FABBENZ217323.10Robyn Mackellar
6GROUBEN335722.88Angela Modra
7HAVAGO MEGSIE773323.24Rebecca Mcauley-fry
8MOLLY MCBAIN722723.09Todd Kelly
9PRECIOUS GOODS375822.99Todd Kelly
10GIBBALONEY764123.46Edward Wood
Race No. 5Pathway Stake Pr2 Division17:19 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CULLQUIN JESSIE784823.30Michael Pethick
2BALLY MILE215123.07Karen Wittholz
3NIPPA WAHWAH547723.14Todd Kelly
4KAISER’S REIGN546622.96Renata Maruszczyk
5FONIC JAX658822.98Steven Coates
6ANY HOO456823.24Todd Kelly
7YOLO’S MAGIC517823.03Ashley Furner
8DASHING GEEK354523.24Robyn Mackellar
Race No. 6Pathway Stake Pr2 Division27:36 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOVING MAN576422.78Artemio Ieraci
2OLDMATE LEVI862823.32Sharyn Gray
3MAYBE ONCE735323.06Todd Kelly
4LIQUID CLUB477822.64John Hancock
5MAJOR LACHY863723.00Donald Turner
6TIGER THE WEAPON7438NBTPatricia Moule
7FIRE INSIDE6141NBTWendy Sebastyan
8CAWBOURNE KAYONO785423.21Trevor Jessup
Race No. 7Michaelkris Real Estate Mixed St…7:57 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEN ZARR GO667523.71Todd Kelly
2BACI DE KAHN167123.05Donald Turner
3MY EXCUSE312222.53Karen Wittholz
4DISAACI511722.67Jamie Quinlivian
5CAMEROON142722.77Michael Wittholz
6TUI THE WEAPON134223.16Patricia Moule
7STORMING KINSHIP551222.89Ross Panagiotou
8HONOUR PROMISE718723.98Donald Turner
Race No. 8Pathway Stake Pr2 Division18:21 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOODOO DREAM2538NBTJames Wilkinson
2DIAMOND DEEZ785832.16Raymond Barkla
3SARIKA324731.41Judith Hurley
4LUCKY QUOTED364731.02Kelvin Stott
5MAGIC MISSY465631.68Renata Maruszczyk
6BABYLON REDEEMER584631.96Colin Swain
7RITZA JORDAN655531.53Matthew Payne
8VETTEL BALE5468NBTYvonne Maxwell
Race No. 9Pathway Stake Pr2 Division28:39 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUTU TRAIN268323.30Sharyn Gray
2DAKOTA ROSE166823.18Cosimo Lopresto
3JUST JENNA565823.75Gary Rawlings
4DOLCE ROSSO316423.45Kelvin Stott
5AT THE SAVOY512423.16Anthony Fry
6COOL CONNER261523.54Yvonne Maxwell
7SILVERBACK LADY871823.79Gary Pidgeon
8ALL’S WELL557623.08Edward Wood
9SMASHED DIP871722.90Rebecca Mcauley-fry
10PRECIOUS GOODS375822.99Todd Kelly
Race No. 10Pathway Stake Pr2 Division38:56 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENIOR LID747422.95Michael Thomas
2YARRAMUNDI LILY675623.41Ross Panagiotou
3MAGICAL STRIKE318523.15Desmond Hockley
4SNAPPY BELLA477323.30Yvonne Maxwell
5PETITE BELLE618523.54Kenneth Gill
6WHIMSICAL BLUES346823.55Gary Rawlings
7CIGAR CLUB448822.90John Hancock
8GENTLEMAN JAX235823.06Steven Coates
9BEST OF BRIT6417NBTGary Pidgeon
10GIBBALONEY764123.46Edward Wood