Tuesday 20th January 2009


1. Graduation 12:12pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 74211 ISLE ASKA ——
2. 38518 RAYDAR ASSASSIN 31.60
3. 85856 SATRIANI 31.87
4. 83635 TRUMPS ——
5. 271 BUYERS BATTLE 31.60
6. 77231 DADDY’S MUFFIN 31.92
7. 16176 JAN’S BOY ——
8. 45256 VICTA HARRY ——
9. 15787 BOBBY BELLE (Res.) ——
10. 17586 KEIRA LEIGH (Res.) 31.79

2. Maiden 12:34pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 34342 KINGDOM HEARTS ——
2. 268 SIR BOBALOT ——
3. BULLSWOOL ——
4. 35 MYSTIFY GOLD ——
5. 23 SILENT PEDRO ——
6. 882 VICTA BEN ——
7. 35528 SNOW EXCUSE ——
8. TEMPLETON JET ——
9. 65658 UNIQUE JUSTICE (Res.) ——
.

3. Maiden 12:49pm 531m
FIRST 4*
1. LUCY’S A ROBBER ——
2. BITTA FAITH ——
3. 33824 MISSI ANNA ——
4. 25124 BOOMER HARVEY ——
5. 728 NO OCTANE ——
6. 18413 BOOMA BARRY ——
7. 258 BORN IN QUORN ——
8. ROTKARA RUBY ——
9. 65658 UNIQUE JUSTICE (Res.) ——
.

4. Maiden 1:09pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 644 BOLD SULLY ——
2. LITTLE BITTA ——
3. ONE STEP CLOSER ——
4. F435 TEGO BAY ——
5. UNSURPASSIBLE ——
6. 37243 BRUTE POWER ——
7. 3 YINDI’S DREAM ——
8. 64861 LODGINGS ——
9. 65658 UNIQUE JUSTICE (Res.) ——
.

5. Maiden 1:24pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 23322 CRISPIN BALE ——
2. 25 TEXAS JACKO ——
3. BITTA BEER ——
4. 35424 IN HIM ALONE ——
5. EYRE CHANCE ——
6. 85744 ANDI DOLL ——
7. 45 AART’S BOND ——
8. WESTCOAST RED ——
9. 65658 UNIQUE JUSTICE (Res.) ——
.

6. Maiden 1:44pm 531m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 5 DIGITAL SPEED ——
2. 45215 BEGUILING ——
3. GEORGIA RULES ——
4. TEMPLETON IDOL ——
5. VICTA BRUCE ——
6. 68636 HALL WIDD ——
7. 3376 BLACK AND SHINY ——
8. 6 DESERT RUNNER ——
9. 65658 UNIQUE JUSTICE (Res.) ——
.

7. Graduation 2:02pm 531m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 34332 BRUNO BALE ——
2. 53272 COMISKEY PARK ——
3. 63341 ARVO’S DIVA ——
4. 22161 REDROCK STAR 31.26
5. 35722 ROVALLEY PORT ——
6. 44241 LIZZIE SLUGWELL ——
7. 25333 MOO MOBILE 31.63
8. 27165 BEECHWOOD PRIDE ——
9. 25437 TEX ME JACK (Res.) 31.75
10. F6544 CONNOR’S GIRL (Res.) 31.99

8. Grade 5 2:19pm 531m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 41485 BLOW THE SAFE ——
2. 83876 IRINKA JASPER ——
3. 67251 ROMAN 31.50
4. 12474 KENNY’S BOY 31.01
5. 15555 SKYLAR DIAMOND ——
6. 77655 HUBRIS 31.22
7. 52844 HIROSHI BALE 31.71
8. 38637 GIGG LANE ——
9. 56887 SOBER ASSASSIN (Res.) ——
10. 65755 BOSS ROY BOY (Res.) ——

9. Grade 5 2:38pm 531m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 46673 DAKKIAH 31.19
2. F7662 BUTLER’S RUN 31.36
3. 17616 KALDEN PHANTOM ——
4. 52342 TRIPLE DISTILLED 31.72
5. 65846 SERIOUS QUEST 31.37
6. 76365 ROTKARA MILLY ——
7. 61227 PICCALO BALE 31.69
8. 42224 ICENI WIZARD ——
9. 66787 NIFTY NIKKI (Res.) ——
10. 56887 SOBER ASSASSIN (Res.) ——

10. Grade 5 2:57pm 531m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 67581 REGATTA BALE ——
2. 11544 ICENI CHARIOT ——
3. 45734 ZAMBORA BRAD 30.80
4. 26167 VICTA AMITY ——
5. 85823 CASHED UP BOGAN 31.25
6. 17556 ATTA LADY 31.00
7. 65152 TWO SPOTS 31.03
8. 35365 ZIGGY’S TEARS ——
9. 65755 BOSS ROY BOY (Res.) ——
10. 66787 NIFTY NIKKI (Res.) ——

11. Mixed 4/5 3:16pm 531m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 51581 EXPRESS RUMBLE 30.99
2. 32657 TERRY’S RAPT ——
3. 54757 SUNSHINE MAGOO 31.03
4. 32465 PHANTOM CHEER ——
5. 64767 LOOKOUT LENNY ——
6. 18417 ALL ABOUT TATORS 31.06
7. 53351 COULTA DUKE ——
8. 37367 SECRET KISSES 31.41
9. 65755 BOSS ROY BOY (Res.) ——
10. 66787 NIFTY NIKKI (Res.) ——