Friday, 20 June 2014
Greyhound Box Draw For Mt Gambier – Friday, 20 June 2014
Race No. 1Borderwatch Open Maiden Stake Pr…1:32 PM
M event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1CLASSY WAY844330.83Richard Clayfield
2BIDDA TURMOIL731.41David Peckham
4FAWN DAWN636430.60David Fennell
6BRUCE'S LUCY5NBTKayla Mitchell
7BLACK AS NIGHT542530.89David Jones
8MARBLE STAR474230.68Robert Wombwell
9STAR MAKER745731.06Brian Weis
Race No. 2Laser Electrical Open Maiden Sta…1:49 PM
M event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1CEE PORT6X7724.03Elizabeth Boers
2MR. JOE834824.01Robert Duncan
3PEARL MAGIC8448NBTRobert Drurey
4COUPLE UP27224.06John Cameron
5MADDI'S WISHES8524.46Callan Ward
7SHAKEIA BLAZE485823.85William Wilson
9STAR ZIPPY648624.47Ivor Dowdell
Race No. 3Trackside Meats Stake Pr2 Divisi…2:07 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1GEISHA ANGEL558823.67Callan Ward
2BRUISED BANANA488323.56David Fennell
3PIN UP BOY772423.76David Fennell
4ABBYS ANGEL221323.67Kenneth Gillespie
5HURRICANE HOWIE573123.84Amy Howard
6PETE'S PET232623.72Robert Duncan
8WHY NOT ROWAN337723.57Anthony Harding
9NORMA'S MOMENT573623.72Kevin Breen
10BLITZEM MISS676823.90David Jones
Race No. 4The Produce Store Stake Pr2 Divi…2:22 PM
6 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
2CEE DOT COM736730.54Andrew Graham
3NOISEMAKER867530.81David Jones
4BOWEN RAIDER376230.50Brian Weis
5SAN TAN TROUT28130.28Cassandra Billington
6HICKLETON627430.57Anthony Harding
7I'M NO CAVIAR313530.63Stephen Bartholomew
8YARD DUTY736430.80Ivor Dowdell
Race No. 5Allestree Holiday Units Stake Pr…2:42 PM
5 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1CASARITO815131.48Brendan Casey
2BRABHAM554530.31David Peckham
3INSPECTOR LYNLEY328530.69Kayla Mitchell
4OUR NIPPER376230.04Nicole Stanley
6STETSON EXCITE211730.21Brian Weis
7RILEY PETERSON4477NBTToni Jones
8SNEAKY SPIRIT563630.19Josephine Virgo
9MONTY'S LAD287830.13Andrew Graham
10TIGER KING68X830.38Andrew Graham
Race No. 6Muffin Break Mixed Stake Pr2 Div…2:59 PM
2/3/4 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1BOURNE AGAIN325530.00David Peckham
2MURF'S ANGEL138630.04David Peckham
3SUNTORY GOLD413130.62Nicole Stanley
4SIR LENNY624529.64Brendan Bunworth
5PIPER'S PICK332230.12Barry Shepheard
6LEROY KAHN312430.07David Fennell
7FLAMING GOLD616729.92Tracie Price
8STARLIGHT SAFARI177330.37Robert Wombwell
9STRIKING VIKING144430.19David Peckham
Race No. 7Premier Boloney Super Challenge …3:24 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1MY SELYNYA3858NBTRobert Drurey
2WHY NOT MAGGIE3887NBTAnthony Harding
4GALACTIC IMPACT2451NBTStephen Bartholomew
5ARBOUR ELVIS1132NBTBarry Shepheard
6YOU GOT IT3764NBTAndrew Graham
7THANKS TUBBY6111NBTDavid Peckham
8FRED BEST1873NBTToni Jones
9WYNDAM STAR5865NBTNicole Stanley
10AND AWAY6474NBTRichard Clayfield
Race No. 8Premier Boloney Super Challenge …3:44 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1LUCKY KEEPER6586NBTWilliam Wilson
3CHUFFED1X87NBTBrendan Bunworth
4EVERY SOUND8861NBTDavid Peckham
5PAT THE BAKER6788NBTDavid Jones
6REX BEST5688NBTToni Jones
7IRISH ANGEL2657NBTDavid Peckham
8LE CREW3473NBTTracie Price
9AND AWAY6474NBTRichard Clayfield
10WYNDAM STAR5865NBTNicole Stanley
Race No. 9Gambier Vets Stake Pr2 Division14:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1ARBOUR MOLLY12X423.22Barry Shepheard
2HEY SEXY LADY861523.08Tracie Price
3LUCY HORTON616823.55Stephen Bartholomew
4BENT FENDER433523.55Stephen Bartholomew
5MR. MIKE362523.50Robert Duncan
6SHOULD YOU DAIRE378623.43Benjamin Boers
7ALL AT SEA617723.48Richard Clayfield
8PEDRO'S REGINA385523.41Brendan Bunworth
9CHILI DIPPER8754NBTRobert Drurey
10OUR ELENA774623.31David Fennell
Race No. 10Hutmaker @ Stud Mixed Stake Pr2 …4:27 PM
3/4/5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1SCULL MAGIC324423.43Stephen Bartholomew
2BETTY'S MOMENT177323.33Kevin Breen
3CHILI DIVA647123.30David Peckham
4SLIPPER'S WILL721223.33Richard Clayfield
5WEST ON XAVIER334323.21David Fennell
6SLIPPER'S MIGHT777422.93Richard Clayfield
7JUST HUMPHREY222223.13Lehanne Bartholomew
8FLASH PRESTIGE144323.48Kevin Breen
9CHILI DIPPER8754NBTRobert Drurey
10RELLIM MOOLA677423.19Noel Miller
Subscribe
0 Comments