Thursday 22nd April 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Thursday 22nd April 2010
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MODERATION62531I Sergienko (Clayton Sth)
2UNFORGIVEN361M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
3DASHING STATE72751K M Repia (Long Gully)
5BENALLA DOLL1T Dahl (Benalla)
6TOORA VIN61V J Sait (Charlton)
8SHIRAZ CREEK1K M Repia (Long Gully)
9RIVERSTONE (7)71G R Edwards (Broadford)
10BALLEER SAILOR (4)84541G P Rigg (Girgarre)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS MALDINI24231R Robinson (Mill Park)
3YES DARLING76788A R Harding (Hamilton)
4GIRRAWARRA BANDI7662G Murray (Broadford)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GIRL FROM TEXAS77563W L Connell (Harston)
7DISCO DYNAMITE75321D W Knocker (Langwarrin)
8EXTENDED EDITION47645G J D Brett (Werribee)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JUDDY'S A BLUE53717G Mitchell (Keysborough)
2WHY NOT BOB15141G Carter (Devon Meadows)
3RAPID RIVER12186W B Duniam (Little River)
4SANCTIFIED56544R C Dunne (St Albans)
5WILDEST PRAIRIE35547S Waycott (Springhurst)
6ELYSIUM2F851T Comensoli (Wangaratta)
7VIVALDI BOY33125J J Wardell (Golden Square)
8STYLISH HERO26413G J Glass (Kyabram)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1UNO BRINNEY31374T Baker (Kilmore)
3ILLEGAL MELODY55232K L Wright (Harston)
4CLOSING ELEMENT74665K Robins (Wendouree)
5CHEEKY VIBRATION68452C J Capuano (Heathcote)
6GENE SWIFT12277G Osborne (Pearcedale)
7NOT MY SON24111R C Dunne (St Albans)
8KATIE RACOON54821A J Armstrong (Huntly)
10AGE OF INNOCENCE (2)77844S Waycott (Springhurst)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NAUGHTISHUS15355S Reardon (Seymour)
2WHY NOT DOUGIE41823G Carter (Devon Meadows)
3BRAYDON'S CHANCE74566B J Philippe (Kilmore)
4HIZ GOT CHILLS28713K J Lunson (Keysborough)
5MATINEE MISSY22553K Robins (Wendouree)
6ALICE MCBRIDE66255A D Marum (Lara)
7ARVO'S MALEENA63787K Arvanitis (Devon Meadows)
8SKYE TREY47116S R Drummond (Pyalong)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROCKS BACK7F115S J Mckenna (Napoleons)
2DRUMMA WATER61138K Quinn (Cundare)
3LANSLEY BLACK21733M J Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
4SMART SURFER65233D J Baker (Carnegie)
5BARELEN STORM54262B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
6ARROGANCE16711D W Knocker (Langwarrin)
7WAKE UP WABBIT74536C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
8DEE WINTER67212R Henness (Heathcote)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TRACTOR MAX33F14D J Baker (Carnegie)
3LOU LOU BOY66424R Bibic (Bendigo Nth)
4TAYLOR JANE11FG Mitchell (Keysborough)
5ARVO'S FUSION86271G L Arvanitis (Devon Meadows)
6MURPH AND TOM84525C A Treherne (Seabrook)
7WHERE'S CAESAR15361R A Anchen (Nagambie)
8SHIRDON LAURYN86655D M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
9FLYING RAGER (2)67787L Bicchieri (Pascoe Vale)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PEOPLE'S CHANT84488J P Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
2FULL OF FIRE41228K L Wright (Harston)
4GO GO ROCK74757G Mitchell (Keysborough)
5SKITTLER55173L E Jones (Carlsruhe)
6ANOTHER PENSKE45835D L Hills (Taradale)
7CUTTS ROAD55354C Stanton (Clunes)
8ELECTRIC COWBOY11836S J Mckenna (Napoleons)
10LATE GOAL (3)88688E J Stanley (Lara)
1st: $1,310 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DANCER SID34641J Sultana (Altona West)
2JERSEY BOY65761B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
4FIRM HANDSHAKE55672C J Capuano (Heathcote)
5PENNINGTON47823B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
6UNO VIN58872V J Sait (Charlton)
7PEDRO ROSE65871J Sultana (Altona West)
8BESTEARS86182I Sergienko (Clayton Sth)
9NEW YORK HILTON (3)57863T Baker (Kilmore)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1Elite hilton53814T Baker (Kilmore)
2ILLEGAL DOWNLOAD57F57K L Wright (Harston)
3QUADRAJET53845S Arvanitis (Noble Park)
4SALLY DE VITA23847C A Treherne (Seabrook)
5SILVERWATER JACK311A J Armstrong (Huntly)
6TIM SALE12257E J Stanley (Lara)
7SKEDADDLING32245B J Philippe (Kilmore)
8GOLD POTION27614G Mitchell (Keysborough)