Sunday 11th December 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Sunday 11th December 2011

Race No. 1Greg Anderson Final (gobis)01:36PM (VICtime)
Maiden Final event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $801,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $801,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GROOVY MAC6848117.17M Meyer (Deer Park)
2UNO DAISY117.06G J Mills (Frankston)
3TREVI TIGER424117.25G A Howarth (Longwood)
4MY BLUE LADY327117.34A J Armstrong (Huntly)
5SICEM ERIN32117.00J Abela (Clyde)
6MISS SHANETTI117.14S M Batten (Tungamah)
7WHITE PRUNE552117.15S B Lees (Narre Warren)
8FLAMING ASH2412116.89A C Cooper (Morwell)
9CHILE RUM7117.38V M Humphries (Locksley)
10EXFORD EVAN117.48J W Mcintyre (Exford)
Race No. 2Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht101:53PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUCKER UP48474FSTDM J Edwards (Broadford)
2HIGH CADENCE1517.10R D Mcrae (Junction Village)
3EXPLOSIVE MILNE45436FSHG S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
4BLACK AMARINA73764FSHK J Ashton (Charlton)
5GO WILD RICKY37888FSTDK W Hodges (Garfield)
6VISION OF TIME4121516.82K D Leek (Devon Meadows)
7NORTHERN NICK16778FSTDN R Tait (Wangaratta)
8GENE SWIFT12731FSHR Harty (Hurstbridge)
9BEER SIPPER87465FSTDP Dickman (Broadford)
10SO YOU THOUGHT46675FSHL H Harris (Somerville)
Race No. 3Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht202:11PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOW AWAY25735FSTDD M Williamson (Moe)
2PEDRO’S SHOUT68456FSHL R Morshead (Barongarook)
3MAJOR FIRE47311FSTDB L Hodgson (Mooroolbark)
4JAY’S BIG DADDY76441FSTDJ L Scott (Gisborne South)
5LESLIE’S EXPRESS72416FSHK J H Mccann (Rye)
6MAMBO MAGICT6583FSTDG L Howell (Pearcedale)
7FITZY2F543FSHG S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
8NED EX51514FSHJ M Carr (Glenrowan)
9SHOTSEKTER21876FSHB Sands (Narre Warren)
10CHUCK YEAGER68775NBTS Taylor (Keilor East)
Race No. 4Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht302:34PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCHWARTZ’S BOY68853FSHS W Jack (Dalmore)
2VROOM VROOM VEE53255FSHG S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
3DIJAMAKA KEEN56168FSHD A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
4GOTTA BE JOLLY27215FSHK D Leek (Devon Meadows)
5RUBY’S CHAOS74871FSHD J Brown (Heyfield)
6MISSION CONTROL2214316.92L Bicchieri (Pascoe Vale)
7TRUSTING BLOW76537FSTDG L Howell (Pearcedale)
8HOT EFFORT44626FSTDR C Dunne (St Albans)
9SADIE’S CHANCE48448NBTG R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
10BLACK TRACTION21878FSTDM F Wilson (Narre Warren)
Race No. 5Www.cooling Apparel.com.au Ht402:53PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S HUMMA86684NBTM Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
2STYLISH BOXER4148217.08J Formosa (Heathcote)
3SHOUT THE BAR35676FSHL R Morshead (Barongarook)
4SLATER’S ME DAD38683NBTG W Hopes (Reservoir)
5RUSTIC KING4114516.64J Worsfold (Girgarre)
6PITSTOP OMEN85881FSTDG R Edwards (Broadford)
7CODY SAM56135FSHJ M Carr (Glenrowan)
8PROUD TO OWN87166NBTB J Wells (Romsey)
9OUT THERE PEDRO22687FSHD G Collison (Wangaratta)
10MISS DEFECTIVE747T8FSTDL Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 6Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht503:13PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANDO88152FSTDM Aiken (Wattle Glen)
2JOSH CHLOEBO5358TFSHS Fealy (Mill Park)
3BULLICOURT BEAU61185FSHL Bicchieri (Pascoe Vale)
4SWAN’S INK32662FSTDK J Ashton (Charlton)
5TOE CUTTER15385FSTDM Rudd ()
6SPECIAL OPS62124NBTJ D Perkins (Romsey)
7WALK DON’T RUN36867FSTDR Boehm (Clyde)
8RUBY ARCADE46364NBTA Kent (Wantirna)
9DELPHI DANCER26575FSHP D Hammerstein (Ararat)
10CALIFORNIA LOVE66467FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 7Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht603:35PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ITZ A BLUEBOY54312NBTC Whitford (Yarram)
2MANX MISSILE111116.85R D Mcrae (Junction Village)
3MOONLITE SPICE46686NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4MOVE OVER TIGER13668FSTDB Pell ()
5NAPOLEON HARRY38644FSTDS M Batten (Tungamah)
6RED ROYAL57147FSTDN R Tait (Wangaratta)
7JINDERAVILLE24185FSHM P Ellis (Nathalia)
8BIG CAPPA COOL85475FSTDC J Capuano (Broadfoad)
9TAYLOR’S TRAIN36568FSHJ Reddoch (Healesville)
10PRIMROSE VENUS54646NBTS Fealy (Mill Park)
Race No. 8Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht703:54PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOWSTREET SPIRIT78345FSTDG J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
2PURE SUPREMO78246FSHA J Scott (Cranbourne)
3KRAKOUER MAGIC11431FSTDP M Tabone (Toongabbie)
4JESS UMBRIDGE115317.10J Condon (Tooradin)
5NO SCARS14883FSTDF W Morris (Glenburn)
6MANETTI BALE77666FSHB Groom (Longwood)
7MACEY’S IMAGE6143TFSHR Harty (Hurstbridge)
8ARNIE’S STAR43268FSHS W Jack (Dalmore)
9PRIVATE LING62678FSTDB A Scott (Pearcedale)
10ROCKY ROO ROO77458FSHL H Harris (Somerville)
Race No. 9Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht804:19PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BERNMAR ROMINA71585FSTDP J Borradale (Rosedale)
2DESERT EAGLE751FSTDR D Mcrae (Junction Village)
3CE SENOR PEDRO68286FSHW E D (Snr) (Moe)
4HOTLIPS CUTIE36674FSTDM J Edwards (Broadford)
5EMMA FROST11146FSTDG J Glass (Kyabram)
6BOWMAN BLUE18178FSHS A Colpoys (Warneet)
7MRS. FREEZE12878FSTDS W Jack (Dalmore)
8DIEGO SIYAN87344NBTM Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
9SUPER SHY64865FSHB J Philippe (Kilmore)
10PUBLICAN88577FSHT A Neilson (Toongabbie)
Race No. 10Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht904:40PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVE WIRE LAKODA13235NBTC Callaway (Pakenham)
2CHALLIS MISS44164FSHG R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
3VOCAL WHISPER36838FSTDG R Edwards (Broadford)
4RAZOR SHADOW53147FSTDG Johnson (Healesville)
5DIJAMAKA MONEY77568FSTDD A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
6NIGHT WING37321NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
7HELLO FLIP83423NBTC F Paez (Athlone)
8BLUETTE LASSI23334FSTDB J Wells (Romsey)
9MY MATE ROCKY56567FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10INSPIRATOR68876FSTDD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
Race No. 11Www.coolingapparel.com.au Ht1005:04PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHN CONNOR18287FSTDS W Jack (Dalmore)
2COUGAR TOWN33364FSTDW A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
3JOSH’S CONQUEST77231FSHD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
4VAE VICTUS22146FSTDM Schlegel (Woodend)
5PUBLIC PROPERTY46141FSTDP M Tabone (Toongabbie)
6CHOC A BLOK53671FSHB Sands (Narre Warren)
7ABOVE THE LAW33675FSTDS E Stefanos (Longwood)
8SUPER NITRO16348FSHM P Ellis (Nathalia)
9ELITE AJAY76758FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10DO UNO SHONA45788FSHP J Borradale (Rosedale)
Race No. 12Www.coolingapparel Ht1105:24PM (VICtime)
Restricted Win Heat event over 300 Metres at Healesville Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOWFLAKE’S HOPE86315NBTG S Paez (Athlone)
2AROLOK DIVA4416717.13J D Perkins (Romsey)
3RUSTY ALLIE85466FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4KINETICA76642FSTDM Schlegel (Woodend)
5CHALLIS RUN81668FSHG R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
6WHAT AN IMPACT43448FSHS E Stefanos (Longwood)
7TRUE DECEPTION55168NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
8PURE RULER36537FSTDJ Reddoch (Healesville)
9TEE WOODS53888FSTDG A Howarth (Longwood)
10TANGO TWO88787FSTDK J Ashton (Charlton)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments