Sunday, 22 November 2015

Box Draw For – Sunday, 22 November 2015

Race No. 1Welcome Alexandra Football/netball Club12:20 PM ( time)
Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING VELOX (NSW)[M]36246NBTD White (Sunbury)
2ZIPLINE MARJEN [M]5FSHS Combridge (Junction Village)
3NZURI [M]6NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
4MAYFEATHER [M]38NBTM Clark (Mt Eliza)
5ROBERTS [M]28424NBTA Marraffa (Park Orchards)
6COSMIC LULU [M]47NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)
7MISS UTAMURRA [M]242NBTR Matthews (Arcadia South)
8BARHAM MILLICH [M]8NBTR Johnson (Lang Lang)
9LUNCHMONEY LEWIS [M]Res.FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
10STEVIE O’MUFFIN [M]Res.FSHD White (Sunbury)
Race No. 2Austscapes Photography12:36 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETE’S TIIMEY [7]31FSHP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
2COUGAR STEALTH [6]71373FSHG Moss (Lalor)
3SHOWTIME CHEVI [7]48425NBTG Moss (Lalor)
4SMASHING CANS [7]21568NBTK Sweeney (Gladysdale)
5FIERY NELL [7]36652NBTG Brett (Werribee)
6GO LITTLE PEBBLE [7]35333NBTP Derubeis (Cape Woolamai)
7HILL [6]56111FSTDM Roberts (Lara)
8CHEETAH STEALTH [6]1145FSHG Moss (Lalor)
9RUBY SPARKS [6]Res.1261716.62(6)B Seymour (Woodvale)
10HIT THE BEAT [6]Res.83616FSTDG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
Race No. 3Geeks R – Healesville (1-4 Wins) Ht11:01 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY LURCHER [7]43315FSHB Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
2MISS BELLADONNA [5]46316NBTB Seymour (Woodvale)
3AMLIN PRINCE [6]2225119.43(6)G Sneyders (Nilma North)
4MAKE THAT CALL [5]34756NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
5SIR OLLIE [5]11143FSHJ Magri (Avalon)
6MADAM MODEL [7]32388NBTG Paez (Athlone)
7MAZZETTI [5]61128FSHS Bruce ()
8EL TORO LOCO [5]5572519.56(2)B Ender (St Albans)
9SPOOKED [7]Res.2F676NBTB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
10NINJA ZORRO [5]Res.58555NBTM Davis (Altona Green)
Race No. 4All 4 Paws & Claws Resort (1-4 Wins) Ht21:21 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REVELLING [5]8163619.84(8)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
2LAUREN KASEY (NSW)[7]14266FSHA Whitehead (Harcourt)
3UNEXCUSEABLE [5]3476319.52(8)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
4OLLIE BOY (NSW)[7]6143119.31(5)C Paez (Athlone)
5TUMBLE AND DRY (NSW)[6]51273NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6BOOFA JACK [6]2136419.47(1)G Thorneycroft (Don Valley)
7STUMBLE [5]46211NBTJ Burch (Devon Meadows)
8AQUA MORGAN (NSW)[6]7133519.67(Q)(4)B Vandemaat (Mooroolbark)
9MAJOR LARRY (NSW)[7]Res.12448FSHB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
10SAV BAM BOOM [7]Res.85557NBTJ Delaroche ( North)
Race No. 5Straights Functions & Events1:39 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APACHE TEARS [5]71521NBTS Marsh (Neerim South)
2PROJECT BOY [5]88857FSHJ Nibbs (Catani)
3PAPILLON [5]47466NBTS Labozzetta (Cheltenham)
4EURO HOPE ()[5]41115FSTDM Roberts (Lara)
5HEZ GOT NITRO [5]64482NBTL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
6LOOSE AFFAIR (NSW)[5]87888NBTR Johnson (Lang Lang)
7BETTY ARMAGH [5]56657FSHJ Desaubin (Langwarrin)
8GRAY’S HAND [5]38842NBTJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
9IT’S IRON HIDE [5]Res.6565419.25(3)S Humphries (Locksley)
10TAKE THE CHANCE [5]Res.53587FSTDA Spiteri (St Albans)
Race No. 6Topcat Healesville Puppy Champ. Final ()1:57 PM (VIC time)
S/E Final event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $8,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500 GOBIS: $3,500.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUZY LA RUE [4]2814119.48(4)J Reddoch (Healesville)
2MILLA ROSE [5]51362NBTJ Chignell (Rosedale)
3LEGGO ROSE [5]76482NBTJ Chignell (Rosedale)
4MAGIC IS MIGHT [4]2411319.19(7)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
5TONTO ROSE [6]46542NBTS Chignell (Rosedale)
6IT’S ALL TALK [4]111118.96(2)A Galea (Sunshine North)
7RIVER CROSSING [6]45652NBTJ Nibbs (Catani)
8DUNDEE COBRA [4]6217119.43(7)G Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
9MY NAMES SCHULTZ [5]Res.72413NBTI Vigor (Anakie)
10BETTY LA FAE [7]Res.4173NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
Race No. 7Follow @grv_news On Twitter2:15 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 3/4 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANNY DARKO (NSW)[3]4472816.71(7)A Craven (Wangaratta)
2HUGH MADE WHO [3]4443616.67(8)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
3BRAN NUE SHEWAMA [4]7634716.98(8)R Lyfield (Lang Lang)
4AERIAL BLITZ (NSW)[3]2311716.67(8)J Booker (Kilmany)
5THAT ACID SUMMER [4]1514416.74(6)A Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
6SENOR GRUMPY [4]2721416.69(7)A Ware (Doveton)
7WAYWARD WIND [4]2185816.86(6)F Vassallo (Doveton)
8JUKEBOX HERO [3]1173516.77(1)G Bahen (Broadford)
Race No. 8Tab Rewards2:33 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET SOCIETY (NSW)[5]72323NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
2NEXT GRANGE [5]21568NBTE Vigor (Anakie)
3TZAR NORMA [5]3174119.62(Q)(7)J Mccallum (Craigieburn)
4AWESOME FEAR [4]1221219.34(3)G Moss (Lalor)
5WILD DOUGLAS (NSW)[4]2851419.49(7)C Pirani (Boronia)
6REMOTE CONTROL (NSW)[5]5364519.61(8)M Galea (Sunshine North)
7AREJAY SMOKEY [5]54855FSHL Iredale (Pearcedale)
8HARDAWAY LAW (NSW)[5]6467219.26(4)G Edwards (Broadford)
9LINNY MORRIS [5]Res.76587NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
10NINJA ZORRO [5]Res.58555NBTM Davis (Altona Green)
Race No. 9Topcat Video (1-4 Wins) Ht32:51 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERRY WHITE [7]56158NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
2MY NAMES SCHULTZ [5]72413NBTI Vigor (Anakie)
3CHLOE’S ENTITY [5]3377519.58(3)J Burch (Devon Meadows)
4SPY MISS (NSW)[7]3164419.64(5)R Johnson (Lang Lang)
5AREJAY BELLE [6]6T484NBTL Iredale (Pearcedale)
6ELFIE [5]81458NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
7AUGUSTA DREAMING [5]54623FSHS Bruce (Warrnambool)
8HAPPY HOUR [7]143419.74(5)L Weeks (Tyabb)
9ROCKIN’ RHONDA [7]Res.36616NBTJ Nibbs (Catani)
10HIGH HOPES [5]Res.46627NBTA Whitehead (Harcourt)
Race No. 10Www.tab.com. (1-4 Wins) Ht43:09 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEAR ME ROAR [5]2726619.47(4)M Braithwaite (Moe)
2BETTY LA FAE [7]4173NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
3SUNDAY SIPPER [5]2F515FSHP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
4MR. COOPS [6]13248NBTJ Mccallum (Craigieburn)
5WALK ON BY [5]62143FSHS Coulson (Balliang)
6MAGIC RAMA (NSW)[6]83343NBTK Morrison (Kilmany)
7THAT’S THE PLAN [5]8631719.91(6)R Martin (Albion)
8AVA’S ANGEL [7]43746NBTP Vogelzang (Mansfield)
9MAJOR DOLLAR (NSW)[7]Res.46688NBTB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
10LINNY MORRIS [5]Res.76587NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
Race No. 11Greyhounds On Board Veterans (250+ Rank)3:27 PM (VIC time)
S/E Veteran event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAJOR TALENT [5]5136619.30(4)B Hodgson (Smythesdale)
2ROZEHILL LUCY [5]84786NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
3BRASS KNOCKA [5]23665NBTD O’mara (Rushworth)
4SULTAN OF SWING [5]5463319.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
5HOT GENETICS (QLD)[5]73738FSTDM Davis (Altona Green)
6I’M PUMPED [2]6816319.24(2)G Orr (Newborough)
7LUNCHLESS [5]5881419.78(8)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8ENCEE EYE GIBBS [5]6624119.22(5)G Bahen (Broadford)
9IT’S IRON HIDE [5]Res.6565419.25(3)S Humphries (Locksley)
10SUBWAY [5]Res.46386NBTB Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 12All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort3:45 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAGANI BRIDIE [5]77522NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)
2MY BABY PORSCHA [5]5183716.55(5)T Cortese (Hampton Park)
3LOVEY [5]137F6NBTJ Desaubin (Langwarrin)
4UNCATCHABLE [5]1112716.82(8)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
5HALY’S DESIGN [5]F287816.90(2)J Desaubin (Langwarrin)
6VIRTUE [5]33732NBTG Gledhill (Mooroopna)
7SWEET RHONDA [5]22217FSTDG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
8OAKLANDS [5]1433417.17(2)G Edwards (Broadford)
9MAKE US MAGIC (NSW)[5]Res.6286816.92(7)G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
10SO LONELY [5]Res.87435NBTJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments