Wednesday 11th January 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday 11th January 2012

Race No. 1Finer Fruits Ht103:32PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUT THE DOOR4327NBTB W Lock (Eaglehawk)
2STORM BRINGER2527NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
3ALL INN JESSFSHT Duncan (Harston)
4PLENTY STEEL3FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
5RED PIRANHA337FSHB Albert (Cranbourne )
6BOMB SCAREFSHG Lemin (Axedale)
7MARK’S PARKFSHW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
8ROCKEN BOZFSHA M Rocke (Broadford)
9SPITFIRE SALLY5532FSHL G Mitchell (Teesdale)
10DARK DURANGO27644NBTG A Howarth (Longwood)
Race No. 2Jade Photography Ht203:54PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEE BEE COOK663NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
2CLOVALLEY MICK88368FSTDW L Connell (Harston)
3MILKING TIMEFSHK R Eddy (Tatura)
4SPEED CAMERAFSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
5BIBBY’S TROUBLEFSHN R Tait (Wangaratta)
6COOL ZOOM78FSHS E Stefanos (Longwood)
7STYLISH RIKKIF4257NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
8ULTIMATE BONESFSHC Medcraft (Costerfield)
9FLOYD3FSHD B Moore (Kialla)
10CATCH YA 46443NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
Race No. 3Solar City Office Equipment Ht304:12PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL CHATFSHK R Seckold (Wagga Wagga)
2BLACK RANSOMFSHR J Coventry (Mooroopna)
3PARCHED5FSHR L Rogers (California Gully)
4GLORY EFFORTFSHF Rachele (Shepparton)
5GAS AXE74653NBTS W Burke (Kanyapella)
6MASON DEEFSHM Chilcott (Heathcote)
7FRIED RICE23622NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8SUPER HULK7223NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
9ARVO’S TWISTER71235NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
10LARRY DIGMAN7FSHR J Ellis (Heathcote)
Race No. 4 Valley Sprint Ht404:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO JUDY GO8FSHR Morgan (Heathcote)
2SHIRDON HILUX7FSTDD M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
3CLEVER CATCHFSHT B Smart (Mooroopna)
4RAVISHING SHIRAZ42682NBTK B Lingard (Kilmore)
5ORGANIZERFSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
6LIKA BLACK WITCH855NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
7MAGPIE ARMY737FSHA M Rocke (Broadford)
8AMETHYST ROSEFSHD J Carswell (Elmore)
9JULEEN3FSHC Medcraft (Costerfield)
10FESTIVELY PLUMP67FSHJ L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
Race No. 5Quest Shepparton04:52PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRINITY BLAZE67858FSHG Johnson (Healesville)
2JACOB’S LADDER4644FSHS M Combridge (Junction Village)
3MAIDY4FSHD B Moore (Kialla)
4JIMMY VAPOUR6FSHR A Anchen (Nagambie)
5TWILIGHT VISION48NBTF H Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6CHINA LACE47566NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
7OCEAN’S TWELVEFSHD A Langley (Cranbourne)
8NAHEMA ROSEFSHJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
9KISS ME DONKEY45423NBTA D Blake (White Hills)
10SLICK TURBO446FSHA J Hitchcock (Tennyson)
Race No. 6Shepparton Retravision05:14PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COCO JETFSHL Mitchell (Teesdale)
2CLOVALLEY JEANIE575NBTW L Connell (Harston)
3GOMES37NBTD B Moore (Kialla)
4SHIRLEY’S POWER77564FSHR Boehm (Clyde)
5IT’S THE FLAMEFSHD J Langley (Cranbourne)
6REGGIE RHUBARB8FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
7SPITFIRE MISSFNBTF Rachele (Shepparton)
8HEZA WHIRLWIND5FSHR A Anchen (Nagambie)
9SLICK TURBO446FSHA J Hitchcock (Tennyson)
10DANJAY PETE85734NBTJ A Thorpe (Arthurs Creek)
Race No. 7Shepparton Grc05:32PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROUGH HOUSEFSHJ A Thorpe (Arthurs Creek)
2FRUITBAT PEARL85FSTDS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
3BOWSTREET CINQUE23442NBTB J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
4KERGUNYAH SUNFSHW P Leitch (Kergunyah)
5SIXTEEN CANDLES253NBTB A Fothergill (Numurkah)
6BLONDE ZEPHA25448NBTW H Elson (Seymour)
7ALL INN JORDANFSHT Duncan (Harston)
8SMITHY’S GIRLFSHK L Smith (Doreen)
9KISS ME DONKEY45423NBTA D Blake (White Hills)
10SISCO SNAKE8667NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
Race No. 8Foott Waste & Recycling05:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ERICA BLACK37245FSHS M Combridge (Junction Village)
2KNIGHT’S BRIDGEFSHD J Langley (Cranbourne)
3ROXEY’S GHOST826NBTB J Bryce (Invergordon)
4VAPOUR FLASHFSHW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
5CARDIAC ARREST76T45NBTD Vlassopoulos (Nagambie)
6CLOVALLEY BUTCH7FSHG W Connell (Harston)
7STEALTHY GAMBOFSHD Bunn (Tylden)
8MAGIC MAESTRO4F46FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9SISCO SNAKE8667NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
10DANJAY PETE85734NBTJ A Thorpe (Arthurs Creek)
Race No. 924/7 Labour Hire Ht506:08PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELUSIVE DIAMONDFSHM J Harrison (Marong)
2PITSTOP MAGIC76448NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
3SURE DARLIN’32835NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
4COOL LASSFSHF Rachele (Shepparton)
5STAN JOH5FT88NBTJ W Anderson (Wahring)
6ROCKEN TESS48554NBTA M Rocke (Broadford)
7HAD A PRANG3722FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
8DOUBLE DESSERTFSHD H Keanelly (Golden Square)
9MRS. CHOW3435FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10SIENNA SIENNA2FSHJ Gahan (Sebastian)
Race No. 10Topcat Video Productions Ht606:24PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TO MOUAT6FSHK Bentley (Costerfield)
2MAGPIE FANTASY4FSHS W Burke (Kanyapella)
3MILD TALKFSHJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
4LATIFI AMBERFSHJ H Arthur (Lancaster)
5ROARING ROCKY585NBTA Dohnt (Nathalia)
6SUPER INDIGOFSHN R Tait (Wangaratta)
7MONTY SHIRAZFSHC M Taylor (Raywood)
8PICOLO BILLIE7FSHJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
9JOSH MILNE33235FSTDB J Milne (Kilmore)
10HIGH THYME31515FSHG L Long (Neilborough)
Race No. 11Greater Shepparton Ht706:42PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRANTON63573FSHB Pell (Bendigo)
2CHINA BLUE613NBTJ M Torr (Eaglehawk)
3JESSO CHOW64254FSHS J Doust (Euroa)
4ILLUSIONAL STATE85867NBTG A Burton (Euroa)
5SUPER EFFECTIVE7F533NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
6ARGEE GALFSHR E Gilmore (Arcadia)
7BUBSY MALOUFFSHT W Gottsche (Healesville)
8PHOENIX FANTASYFSHG Lemin (Axedale)
9VAL’S HARVEY77FSHL M Shingles (Eden Park)
10ALLY MAC68366FSHK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
Race No. 12Www.24-7labourhire.net. Ht807:01PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TA2287NBTD B Moore (Kialla)
2SHEP BOUNDFSHW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
3PATCHIE THYME334FSHA D Blake (White Hills)
4ALL INN KENYAFSHT Duncan (Harston)
5STYLISH KIDFSHD Boots (Merrigum)
6BLAZE’S REVENGEFSHP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
7ARVO’S BOSTON23824NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
8SON OF WESTMEADFSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9KOALEY54NBTA J Armstrong (Huntly)
10GLORY BLUE3FSTDF Rachele (Shepparton)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments